Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race

Bend, OR
July 18, 2012

Part of the Cascade Classic

Questions or corrections about Pro/1 Women, please email Lynn Goss
Questions or corrections about Pro/1 Men, please email Stacia Hood

Updated July 22, 2012 at 9:06 PM

Pro/1 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Bonuses Time
1 1 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:00:00 10.0 2:58:11
2 41 Ian Boswell Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:00 6.0 2:58:11
3 52 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:00:00 4.0 2:58:11
4 22 chris BALDWIN Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00 2:58:11
5 66 Matthew Cooke Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00:00 2:58:11
6 44 Joseph Dombrowski Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:00 2:58:11
7 31 Andrew Bajadali Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:00 2:58:11
8 11 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home 00:00:35 2:58:46
9 51 Andy Jacques-Maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:00:37 2:58:48
10 8 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 2:58:48
11 172 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 2:58:48
12 6 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 2:58:48
13 67 Freddie Rodriguez Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 2:58:48
14 68 Morgan Schmitt Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 2:58:48
15 38 Tom ZIRBEL Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 2:58:48
16 28 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 2:58:48
17 15 Carson Miller Jamis Sutter Home ... 2:58:48
18 26 Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 2:58:48
19 25 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 2:58:48
20 42 Joshua ATKINS Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:49 2:59:00
21 17 Peter VanDuk Jamis Sutter Home ... 2:59:00
22 47 James ORAM Bontrager LIVESTRONG ... 2:59:00
23 156 Michael Woods TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 2:59:00
24 114 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:00:53 2:59:04
25 3 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 2:59:04
26 35 Michael Creed Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 2:59:04
27 53 Nate English Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:01:08 2:59:19
28 81 heath BLACKGROVE Elbowz Racing ... 2:59:19
29 32 Jesse ANTHONY Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:01:11 2:59:22
30 151 Rob Britton TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 2:59:22
31 113 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:01:15 2:59:26
32 55 Paul Mach Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 2:59:26
33 229 Taylor BERTRAND-BARRETT Wonderful Pistachio's U25 ... 2:59:26
34 106 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 2:59:26
35 61 Andres Diaz Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 2:59:26
36 48 Jasper STUYVEN Bontrager LIVESTRONG ... 2:59:26
37 16 AMARAN ROMERO Jamis Sutter Home ... 2:59:26
38 121 Matt LIPSCOMB BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 2:59:26
39 201 Eder Frayre Calimax ... 2:59:26
40 43 Gregory CRADDOCK Bontrager LIVESTRONG ... 2:59:26
41 104 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:01:30 2:59:41
42 76 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:01:35 2:59:46
43 236 Nick BAX XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO ... 2:59:46
44 249 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off Road Team ... 2:59:46
45 177 Tim RUGG Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes ... 2:59:46
46 57 James Stemper Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 2:59:46
47 205 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale ... 2:59:46
48 184 Josh YEATON GS Panache Horizon Organic ... 2:59:46
49 91 Stefano BARBERI Cashcall Mortgage ... 2:59:46
50 112 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 2:59:46
51 197 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team ... 2:59:46
52 54 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 2:59:46
53 189 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson ... 2:59:46
54 115 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 2:59:46
55 75 Jimmy SCHURMAN Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:01:53 3:00:04
56 34 Marsh Cooper Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:02:00 3:00:11
57 116 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:02:02 3:00:13
58 222 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM ... 3:00:13
59 243 Ian McKissick 00:02:07 3:00:18
60 196 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 00:02:25 3:00:36
61 226 Oscar Clark United Healthcare U25 ... 3:00:36
62 103 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:02:28 3:00:39
63 18 Phil MOONEY Jamis Sutter Home 00:02:32 3:00:43
64 146 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:00:43
65 165 travis mccabe Landis/Trek ... 3:00:43
66 58 Robert Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 3:00:43
67 85 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 00:02:35 3:00:46
68 96 David Santos Cashcall Mortgage 00:02:43 3:00:54
69 95 Devan Dunn Cashcall Mortgage ... 3:00:54
70 92 Lee Muse Cashcall Mortgage ... 3:00:54
71 73 Winston David Athletix Benefiting Globalbike ... 3:00:54
72 97 Michael WEICHT Cashcall Mortgage ... 3:00:54
73 223 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:03:23 3:01:34
74 204 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles U25 ... 3:01:34
75 136 Erik SLACK Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:03:32 3:01:43
76 82 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 00:03:38 3:01:49
77 145 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:03:40 3:01:51
78 245 Arthur Rand ... 3:01:51
79 234 Adam FARABAUGH XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO ... 3:01:51
80 65 Kirk Carlsen Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:01:51
81 74 Shawn Gravois Athletix Benefiting Globalbike ... 3:01:51
82 147 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:01:51
83 208 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team ... 3:01:51
84 4 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:01:51
85 202 Cortlan BROWN Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 00:03:58 3:02:09
86 125 Mike STONE BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:04:08 3:02:19
87 134 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:04:10 3:02:21
88 105 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 3:02:21
89 194 Marshall Opel Hammer Nutrition 00:04:23 3:02:34
90 219 Lucas BINDER SPY/SKLZ-Swamis ... 3:02:34
91 209 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 00:04:27 3:02:38
92 63 Serghei TVETCOV Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:02:38
93 93 Connor McCutcheon Cashcall Mortgage 00:04:39 3:02:50
94 199 Juan ALDAPA Calimax ... 3:02:50
95 2 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:04:56 3:03:07
96 179 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes ... 3:03:07
97 62 sam johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:05:28 3:03:39
98 36 Michael FRIEDMAN Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:05:34 3:03:45
99 33 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:03:45
100 56 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:05:58 3:04:09
101 46 Gavin MANNION Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:06:18 3:04:29
102 239 Pablo CRUZ 00:06:37 3:04:48
103 88 Ryan WILLS Elbowz Racing ... 3:04:48
104 127 Larry Warbasse BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:07:35 3:05:46
105 171 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 3:05:46
106 224 Bailey McKnight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 3:05:46
107 122 Ty MAGNER BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:08:31 3:06:42
108 24 Andrew Dahlheim Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 3:06:42
109 157 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:09:38 3:07:49
110 158 Mike Sidic TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 3:07:49
111 175 Gavi EPSTEIN Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes ... 3:07:49
112 27 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 3:07:49
113 87 Sean SULLIVAN Elbowz Racing ... 3:07:49
114 5 David WILLIAMS Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:07:49
115 7 Tommy NANKERVIS Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:07:49
116 228 Luis Zamudio Velo Club LaGrange 00:09:43 3:07:54
117 72 Shane BRALEY Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:10:24 3:08:35
118 12 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home ... 3:08:35
119 64 Carlos Alzate Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:08:35
120 138 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:12:51 3:11:02
121 84 Eric MARCOTTE Elbowz Racing ... 3:11:02
122 181 Chris Winn GS Panache Horizon Organic ... 3:11:02
123 203 Tyler REIDESEL Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 00:13:16 3:11:27
124 251 Paul Warner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:13:31 3:11:42
125 235 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 3:11:42
126 182 Craig Magee GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:13:34 3:11:45
127 246 Michael JASINSKI Wonderful Pistachio's U25 00:13:43 3:11:54
128 153 Kristofer DAHL TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:13:47 3:11:58
129 135 Adam Carr Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:14:00 3:12:11
130 233 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO ... 3:12:11
131 218 Diego SANDOVAL Southern California Velo 00:14:13 3:12:24
132 13 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 00:14:24 3:12:35
133 142 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:12:35
134 161 Chris Aten Landis/Trek ... 3:12:35
135 123 Alder MARTZ BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:12:35
136 168 Cory Greenberg Stage 17 Racing ... 3:12:35
137 227 Spencer Gaddy United Healthcare U25 ... 3:12:35
138 221 Tucker OLANDER Tokyo Joe's-WFM ... 3:12:35
139 143 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:12:35
140 148 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:12:35
141 206 Ben BERDEN Raleigh/Clement 00:14:27 3:12:38
142 237 Orion BERRYMAN SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 00:15:03 3:13:14
143 248 Dylan Jones VW Boise ... 3:13:14
144 232 Keck BAKER XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 00:15:40 3:13:51
145 37 Chad Haga Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:16:03 3:14:14
146 225 Ryan SULLIVAN United Healthcare of Georgia ... 3:14:14
147 128 Jovan ZEKAVICA BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:16:29 3:14:40
148 217 Samuel Grove Southern California Velo 00:16:31 3:14:42
149 187 Anton VARABEI Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:17:09 3:15:20
150 21 Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:17:13 3:15:24
151 241 Joe Dickerson 00:18:09 3:16:20
152 86 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 00:18:42 3:16:53
153 102 Colt Peterson Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 3:16:53
154 211 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso ... 3:16:53
155 166 Ben BERTIGER Stage 17 Racing 00:18:50 3:17:01
156 132 Patrick CARO Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:19:02 3:17:13
157 131 Christian VARLEY Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 3:17:13
158 162 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 00:19:08 3:17:19
159 111 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:19:37 3:17:48
160 117 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 3:17:48
161 207 Steven PEREZLUHA Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay ... 3:17:48
162 164 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek ... 3:17:48
163 214 Fabrizio VonNacher Quality Post 00:19:53 3:18:04
164 144 Jesse REAMS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:20:26 3:18:37
165 169 Bryan LARSEN Stage 17 Racing 00:20:52 3:19:03
166 178 Ricky GARGIULO Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:22:05 3:20:16
167 137 Julio Mollinedo Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:22:18 3:20:29
168 231 Sterling MAGNELL Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 00:22:53 3:21:04
169 163 Michael DZIEDZIC Landis/Trek 00:23:03 3:21:14
170 174 Colby Wait-Molyneux Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:23:05 3:21:16
171 14 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 00:23:15 3:21:26
172 191 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley Davidson 00:24:40 3:22:51
173 188 Matt Brandt Gateway Harley-Davidson 00:24:55 3:23:06
174 126 Edison TURNER BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:25:12 3:23:23
175 152 Alexander CATAFORD TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 3:23:23
176 212 Nathaniel BEAMS Park Place p/b Sun and Ski 00:25:31 3:23:42
177 185 Evan MUNDY Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:25:50 3:24:01
178 167 Daniel HARM Stage 17 Racing 00:26:14 3:24:25
179 186 Jamie RIGGS Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta ... 3:24:25
180 183 Austin ALLISON GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:27:36 3:25:47
181 133 Austin CARROLL Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:28:04 3:26:15
182 176 Ariel MENDEZ-PENATE Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes ... 3:26:15
183 173 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:32:02 3:30:13
184 118 Benny SWEDBERG California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:32:36 3:30:47
185 94 Wes Holloway Cashcall Mortgage 00:32:57 3:31:08
186 23 Chris Barton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:34:43 3:32:54
187 216 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 00:39:47 3:37:58
188 98 Justin WILLIAMS Cashcall Mortgage 00:40:27 3:38:38
189 71 Simon BENNETT Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:43:51 3:42:02
DNF 45 Ryan Eastman Bontrager LIVESTRONG

Pro/1 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Bonuses Time
1 324 Kristin Armstrong Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00:00 10.0 3:24:42
2 431 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO 00:00:24 6.0 3:25:06
3 327 Andrea Dvorak Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 4.0 3:25:06
4 304 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:33 3:25:15
5 434 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 00:00:45 3:25:27
6 321 Kristin MCGRATH Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:25:27
7 303 Carmen Small Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:25:27
8 312 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis For MS 00:00:49 3:25:31
9 305 Miranda GRIFFITHS Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:25:31
10 391 Flavia Oliveira Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:01:04 3:25:46
11 386 Lauren STEPHENS FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:01:24 3:26:06
12 422 Indgrid DREXEL 1 Error 00:01:52 3:26:34
13 308 Lex ALBRECHT Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:26:34
14 382 Kathryn Donovan FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore ... 3:26:34
15 432 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO ... 3:26:34
16 346 Katheryn Mattis Vanderkitten-Focus ... 3:26:34
17 421 Lorena VARGAS 1 Error 00:02:29 3:27:11
18 317 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis For MS 00:02:36 3:27:18
19 393 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:02:42 3:27:24
20 332 Kelly Crowley Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:02:47 3:27:29
21 437 Veronique FORTIN Team TIBCO ... 3:27:29
22 355 Laura RALSTON Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:02:50 3:27:32
23 433 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 00:03:34 3:28:16
24 301 Janel Holcomb Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:28:16
25 385 Anna Sanders FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:03:39 3:28:21
26 333 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r ... 3:28:21
27 435 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO 00:03:44 3:28:26
28 338 Alisha Welsh Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:04:18 3:29:00
29 387 Rachel Warner FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:06:18 3:31:00
30 311 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis For MS 00:06:45 3:31:27
31 373 Lisa Campbell SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:07:13 3:31:55
32 315 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis For MS 00:07:52 3:32:34
33 326 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:09:19 3:34:01
34 411 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:09:51 3:34:33
35 364 Heather FISCHER Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 3:34:33
36 336 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r ... 3:34:33
37 307 Anna Barensfeld Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:34:33
38 374 Amber GAFFNEY SC Velo - Empower Coaching ... 3:34:33
39 397 Amy THORNQUIST Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:09:57 3:34:39
40 341 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 00:10:29 3:35:11
41 348 Ruth WINDER Vanderkitten-Focus ... 3:35:11
42 407 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 00:12:04 3:36:46
43 409 anne perry Revolution Café Rio 00:13:04 3:37:46
44 306 Emma GRANT Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:37:46
45 328 Heather Logan-Sprenger Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:37:46
46 318 Olivia DILLON NOW and Novartis For MS ... 3:37:46
47 414 Jessica CHONG Morgan Stanley Cycling Team ... 3:37:46
48 342 Kate CHILLCOTT Vanderkitten-Focus ... 3:37:46
49 395 Loren ROWNEY Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 3:37:46
50 344 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus ... 3:37:46
51 323 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:37:46
52 394 Jessica PRINNER Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 3:37:46
53 362 Kimberley TURNER Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 3:37:46
54 365 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 3:37:46
55 313 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis For MS ... 3:37:46
56 381 Amy DOMBROSKI FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore ... 3:37:46
57 366 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 3:37:46
58 413 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 3:37:46
59 331 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r ... 3:37:46
60 325 Theresa CLIFF-RYAN Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:13:36 3:38:18
61 322 Tayler WILES Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:38:18
62 352 Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:14:08 3:38:50
63 334 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:14:50 3:39:32
64 314 Ashley JAMES NOW and Novartis For MS 00:16:27 3:41:09
65 412 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing Team U25 00:17:41 3:42:23
66 343 Emilly COLLINS Vanderkitten-Focus ... 3:42:23
67 361 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 3:42:23
68 405 Nury TORRES INDERCAS Colombia 00:17:51 3:42:33
69 302 Courteney LOWE Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:42:33
70 335 Jackie KURTH Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:18:48 3:43:30
71 388 Joy MCCULLOCH FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:19:19 3:44:01
72 392 Kate FINEGAN Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:19:45 3:44:27
73 436 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO ... 3:44:27
74 316 Christina GOKEY-SMITH NOW and Novartis For MS 00:20:39 3:45:21
75 383 Amy McGuire FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore ... 3:45:21
76 351 Lauren DECrescenzo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:20:46 3:45:28
77 347 Bridie O'DONNELL Vanderkitten-Focus 00:23:28 3:48:10
78 375 Jenny RIOS SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:24:25 3:49:07
79 354 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:25:52 3:50:34
80 353 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:26:31 3:51:13
81 372 Holly BRECK SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:27:21 3:52:03
82 384 Nicole MITCHELL FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:27:24 3:52:06
83 401 Anne Donley Boulder Orthopedics 00:28:11 3:52:53
84 371 Melina Bernecker SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:31:10 3:55:52
85 376 Beatrice Rodriquez SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:33:21 3:58:03
86 402 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 00:36:44 4:01:26
87 418 Kari Studley 00:37:18 4:02:00
88 416 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals p/b Penny Sheldon Travel 00:38:38 4:03:20
89 367 Lisa Turnbull Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:40:23 4:05:05
90 417 Kaytie SCOTT 00:41:33 4:06:15
91 406 Ivy Audrain Ironclad Performance Wear 00:45:09 4:09:51
DNF 345 Maura KINSELLA Vanderkitten-Focus
DNF 408 Rosalyn Zylkowski Ironclad Performance Wear
DNS 363 Patricia Dows Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team