Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
July 23, 2013

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated July 29, 2013 at 7:41 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 719 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 10
2 738 sam schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
3 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 8
4 875 Rob English English Cycles 7
5 791 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 6
6 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
7 685 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 4
8 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 3
9 127 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
10 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
11 742 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team
12 3045 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
13 654 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
14 T86 Alejandro Mittel Holzer Life Cycle Racing Team
15 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
16 235 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
DNF 286 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 9021 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
2 445 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 9
3 4069 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
4 8014 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
5 4031 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
6 4425 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 5
7 5893 Jonathan Marshall 4
8 5797 David Lafferty 3
9 5051 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
10 5178 David Prats Unattached 1
11 4022 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 407 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks
13 5129 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 4307 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
15 5205 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
16 5668 Alex McCulley
17 4137 Noah Jones
18 4043 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
19 4283 craig speck
20 T96 John Medved Velo Club la Gange
21 5262 Ryan Garner Evviva
22 428 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
23 5461 Chapell Miller Team Dirt
24 T87 Moneer al Marhoon
25 T98 James Duke Wheelworks
26 5054 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
27 T5452 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team
DNF 7053 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
DNF 414 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
DNF T56 david donielson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF 4234 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 414 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 5
2 286 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 4
3 T97 Tina Haugbro 3
4 235 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 2
5 7053 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 8071 Danielle Curran Poplollies 10
2 T3418 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 9
3 7184 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 8
4 7043 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
5 7044 Deven Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6
6 7026 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
7 7128 Clara Terrell 4
8 8039 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies 3
9 7125 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 2
10 7201 Neisha Strait Poplollies 1
11 T83 Bonnie Martin Poplollies
12 7202 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes
13 8130 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 T82-2 Megan Steube
15 T75-2 Dar Jenkins