Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
August 6, 2013

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Julia Fudge.

Updated August 8, 2013 at 9:41 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
2 876 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse
3 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 171 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team
5 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
6 141 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
7 966 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team
8 685 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
9 127 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra
10 445 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club
11 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra
12 598 Brady Cottle Life Cycle Racing Team
13 3053 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra
14 407 John Morehouse University of Oregon Cycling Club
15 654 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
17 3020 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
DNF 543 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5262 Ryan Garner Evviva
2 428 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 5178 David Prats
4 4425 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
5 4069 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 5051 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 5129 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 t97 Scott Williams
9 5797 David Lafferty
10 t98 James Duke Wheelworks
11 5669 David McNeary Rolf Prima
12 4307 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
13 5205 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 t86 Nic Patton
15 5452 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team
16 5461 Chapell Miller Team Dirt
17 5668 Alex McCulley
18 5828 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
19 5054 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 8071 Danielle Curran Poplollies
2 8140 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team
3 7184 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
4 7043 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 7044 Deven Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 8147 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team
7 8039 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies
8 7125 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
9 t82 Megan Staube
10 t56 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
11 8114 Kristin Denmark Poplollies
12 t75 Dar Jenkins
13 t100 Treacy Venson