Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
August 13, 2013

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Julia Fudge.

Updated August 15, 2013 at 8:02 AM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
2 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
3 876 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse
4 875 Rob English English Cycles
5 966 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team
6 171 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team
7 685 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
8 169 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
9 445 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club
10 3053 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra
11 5262 Ryan Garner Evviva
12 791 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra
13 598 Brady Cottle Life Cycle Racing Team
14 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
15 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
16 504 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra
17 742 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
18 407 John Morehouse University of Oregon Cycling Club
19 127 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra
20 354 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental
21 3020 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
22 807 David Tsai SLOCUM Race Team
23 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra
24 104 luke demoe Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 4043 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 5178 David Prats
3 428 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 4325 James Duke Wheelworks
5 4069 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 5051 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 4425 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
8 5129 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 4031 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 5797 David Lafferty
11 4307 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
12 4022 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 4363 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team
14 t86 Nic Patton
15 5940 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
16 5205 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
17 4058 Guy Polson
18 5418 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
19 5680 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
20 5054 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 7053 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 8071 Danielle Curran Poplollies
2 t82 Megan Steube
3 7026 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 7043 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 8130 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 7201 Neisha Strait Poplollies
7 7128 Clara Terrell Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
8 8140 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team
9 7184 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
10 7125 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
11 8039 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies
12 7044 Deven Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 8114 Kristin Denmark Poplollies
14 8147 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team
15 t75 Dar Jenkins
DNF 7215 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi