Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 7, 2013

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated May 15, 2013 at 5:22 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 31:38
2 Adam Kennedy Vertabrata Men 3 32:19
3 Rob English Midtown Direct Racing Men 1/2 32:21
4 sam schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 32:21
5 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 32:37
6 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team Men 1/2 33:24
7 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 33:29
8 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 33:50
9 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 34:33
10 Kevin Wythe Lifecycles Men 3 34:34
11 Tim Marcotte Michelob Men 40+ 34:40
12 Daniel Moreno Men 3 34:45
13 Jim Martin Men 40+ 34:53
14 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 35:12
15 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 35:12
16 Chris Meddings Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 35:50
17 Evan Lawrence Men 5 36:17
18 Marty Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4 36:26
19 David Bjork Hutch's Bend Men 40+ 36:35
20 Peter King Lifecycles Men 4 36:37
21 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 36:37
22 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 36:39
23 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 40+ 36:40
24 Jeff Jones Men 50+ 36:54
25 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo Men 4 37:07
26 August Frank Lifecycles Men 4 37:10
27 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 37:19
28 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 50+ 37:30
29 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 37:31
30 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 5 37:34
31 cody rushing Men 5 37:47
32 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 50+ 38:00
33 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima Men 5 38:02
34 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Men 50+ 38:11
35 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 38:18
36 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Men 60+ 38:22
37 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 39:24
38 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 39:27
39 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 39:40
40 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 5 39:41
41 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 50+ 39:42
42 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 40+ 40:01
43 Alex McCulley Men 5 40:38
44 Caroline Dezendorf Women 3 40:42
45 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 40:49
46 Brooke Stehley WCWC Women 4 40:56
47 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 41:15
48 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 41:28
49 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team Men 60+ 41:55
50 Austin Fisher Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Junior Men 42:02
51 Jacob Clifton Men 5 42:05
52 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima Women 40+ 42:28
53 Donald Coker Men 60+ 42:37
54 Alex Bently Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 60+ 42:37
55 Bridget Hildreth Women 4 43:01
56 John Leavens Men 5 43:24
57 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4 43:24
58 Kim Frank Lifecycles Women 40+ 43:34
59 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Men 4 43:38
60 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 43:38
61 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 44:13
62 John Martin Men 40+ 44:31
63 Tom/Lauren Cordier/Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 44:51
64 Julia Fudge Poplollies Women 40+ 44:55
65 Laura Wanker Women 40+ 44:58
66 Suzanne Meddings Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 45:14
67 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 45:31
68 Trent Sullivan Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 46:18
69 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 46:21
70 Deven Dmith Women 4 47:29
71 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling Women 4 47:47
72 Mischelle Berdzar Women 4 53:42
73 Robin Forster Women 40+ 56:19