Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Category Name
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Kent Ross
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 15-16 Kent Ross
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 60+ Einar Traa
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master 60+ Russ Patterson
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master 35+ B Donald Newlands
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ B Donald Newlands
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Donald Newlands
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Donald Newlands
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
49 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ C Scott Winkels
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Ian Panoscha
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Donald Newlands
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Katie Castle
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Claire Chasse
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Nora Panoscha
55 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Sam Shiffman
54 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Mark Chasse
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
119 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Mark Castle
104 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Juergen Panoscha
88 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Tony Pitone
68 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdales Todd Hubbell
122 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Juergen Panoscha
84 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Mark Chasse
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Donald Newlands
137 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Scott Winkels
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Todd Hubbell
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Ian Panoscha
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 60+ Russ Patterson
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 35+ B Erik Spillman
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 35+ B Sasha Lacey
17 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 35+ C Mark Castle
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
136 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Juergen Panoscha
110 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Mark Castle
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Mark Chasse
137 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Katie Castle
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Nora Panoscha
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Ian Panoscha
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Todd Hubbell
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
42 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
39 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Sam Shiffman
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ John Foulston
25 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
70 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Scott Winkels
59 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Tony Pitone
53 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
38 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Todd Hubbell
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
82 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mark Chasse
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
135 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Mark Castle
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
150 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Scott Winkels
143 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Juergen Panoscha
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Dean Lee
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Master 60+ Russ Patterson
15 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Tony Pitone
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Mark Chasse
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Einar Traa
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Donald Newlands
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Donald Newlands
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Ian Panoscha
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Nora Panoscha
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Katie Castle
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Claire Chasse
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Einar Traa
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Todd Hubbell
84 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Dean Lee
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ John Foulston
186 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Scott Winkels
137 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Mark Castle
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
94 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mark Chasse
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 35+ B Donald Newlands
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Chasse
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Donald Newlands
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
105 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Joel Morrissette
122 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Mark Castle
149 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Scott Winkels
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Sasha Lacey
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Sam Shiffman
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Todd Hubbell
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Donald Newlands
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Einar Traa
1 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 15-16 Kent Ross
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 60+ Einar Traa
2 Psycho Cross Men B Kent Ross
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dean Lee
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Einar Traa
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Einar Traa
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Donald Newlands
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
144 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Joel Morrissette
170 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Mark Castle
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Katie Castle
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Tony Pitone
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ John Foulston
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Sasha Lacey
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Tony Pitone
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Mark Chasse
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Donald Newlands
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ John Foulston
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ David Doughty
86 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Einar Traa
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Chasse
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Donald Newlands
88 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dean Lee
20 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Mark Chasse
17 Battle At Barlow Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
34 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ John Foulston
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Donald Newlands
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Tony Pitone
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Burk Webb
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 60+ Terry Atwood
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 60+ Malcolm Johnson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 60+ Russell Speirn
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 60+ Russ Patterson
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Doughty
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Chasse
87 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Einar Traa
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Donald Newlands
1 Fazio Farms Master 50+ John Foulston
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Erik Spillman
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Donald Newlands
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ John Foulston
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 60+ Russ Patterson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 60+ Einar Traa
47 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Scott Winkels
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Burk Webb
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Javad Simonsen
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Doughty
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hildrbrandt
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mark Chasse
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Donald Newlands
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Einar Traa
14 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
17 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Burk Webb
7 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Donald Newlands
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 60+ Russell Speirn
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Mark Castle
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 60+ Terry Atwood
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Katie Castle
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Mark Chasse
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Donald Newlands
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Burk Webb
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 50+ Einar Traa
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Ethan Kobrowski
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 60+ Terry Atwood
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ David Doughty
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Womens 4/5 Katie Saucier
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
59 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Juergen Panoscha
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ John Foulston
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
53 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C David Doughty
44 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Mark Castle
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Mark Chasse
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Donald Newlands
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Ian Panoscha
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Einar Traa
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Claire Chasse
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Katie Castle
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Nora Panoscha
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Ethan Kobrowski
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 louis liu
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Spillman
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dean Futrell
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ Einar Traa
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lukas Hermes
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Donald Newlands
22 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Mark Castle
23 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Matt James
24 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Mark Chasse
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
37 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Tony Pitone
10 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Ian Panoscha
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Women Katie Castle
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ John Foulston
43 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Juergen Panoscha
28 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
32 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Einar Traa
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Brandon Cornejo
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Women A 35+ Eileen Kelly-Foulston
25 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 50+ Einar Traa
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 David Paul
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Spillman
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David McCasker
7 Monday PIR NOVICE Scott Winkels
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bob Moore
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lukas Hermes
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Donald Newlands
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nick Manz
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 louis liu
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
14 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
128 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
18 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
16 Tour of Aufderheide Men Ron Bennett
15 Tour of Aufderheide Men Sam Shiffman
35 Tour of Aufderheide Men Scott Masters
26 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 David McCasker
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Donald Newlands
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 louis liu
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Katie Saucier
106 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
12 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Russ Patterson
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 David McCasker
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Lukas Hermes
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 John Prada
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
46 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 60+ Men Russ Patterson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Chris Scanlon
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Malibu Kim
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 50+ Einar Traa
19 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 4/5 Lukas Hermes
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
45 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brandon Cornejo
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Claire Chasse
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Malcolm Johnson
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 60+ 500 meter Malcolm Johnson
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 3 Erik Spillman
19 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 60+ 2 K Pursuit Malcolm Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brandon Cornejo
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Claire Chasse
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
14 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 louis liu
21 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Sean Bergman
14 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500 Einar Traa
8 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Dean Futrell
6 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
7 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500 Malcolm Johnson
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint Malcolm Johnson
47 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
79 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
10 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Men Russ Patterson
8 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 Erik Spillman
10 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 2K Pursuit Malcolm Johnson
11 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 2K Pursuit Einar Traa
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Sasha Lacey
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 60+ Einar Traa
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
35 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brandon Cornejo
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Juergen Panoscha
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Devora Rubin
13 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 David McCasker
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men Sean Bergman
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Ron Bennett
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Erik Spillman
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Sean Bergman
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men Erik Spillman
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Sean Bergman
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Erik Spillman
1 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Sasha Lacey
2 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall Sasha Lachey
2 Six Day: Saturday Sixday C Overall Kevin Billingsley
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Sean Bergman
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Erik Spillman
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
1 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday Sasha Lacey
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Ron Bennett
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Sean Bergman
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Erik Spillman
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Sean Bergman
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Erik Spillman
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men Ron Bennett
2 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B Sasha Lacey
5 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Sasha Lacey
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races Sasha Lacey
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Sasha Lacey
3 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit Sasha Lacey
28 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
37 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brandon Cornejo
2 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Sasha Lacey
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
12 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Mark Hildebrandt
4 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
8 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Men Brandon Cornejo
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Sasha Lacey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
23 Monday PIR Master's Men Cat 4/5 Lukas Hermes
16 Monday PIR Master's Men Cat 4/5 Sam Shiffman
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
18 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Todd Hubbell
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
48 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brandon Cornejo
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Devora Rubin
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
23 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Sean Bergman
46 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Erik Spillman
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
30 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Anthony ONeal
45 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Sean Bergman
31 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Burke
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
33 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Lukas Hermes
29 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
17 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Todd Hubbell
50 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brandon Cornejo
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Russ Patterson
114 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Hildebrandt
115 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
117 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
116 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Malcolm Johnson
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Erik Spillman
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Mark Hildebrandt
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Sasha Lacey
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Sean Bergman
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
4 Tuesday PIR Juniors ella Mariace
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Bergman
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
1 Tuesday PIR Juniors Kelton Smith
3 Tuesday PIR Juniors Legend Johnson
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Mark Castle
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mark Chasse
47 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brandon Cornejo
36 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Lukas Hermes
35 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 John Foulston
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
29 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Sasha Lacey
36 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Kent Bond
37 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Robert Coussens
9 Oregon Gran Fondo Open jamie cobb
12 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Robert Wolcott
16 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Sean Bergman
15 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Joe Malibu Kim
13 Oregon Gran Fondo Open David McCasker
14 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Dean Futrell
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 David McCasker
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Einar Traa
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Erik Spillman
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
49 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
38 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Einar Traa
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Sean Bergman
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Masters
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Ed Rybak
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Erik Spillman
30 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
58 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Einar Traa
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 50+ John Foulston
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Brandon Cornejo
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 40+ Mark Chasse
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 50+ David McCasker
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Einar Traa
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David McCasker
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Men 50+ Terry Atwood
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Sasha Lacey
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Dean Futrell
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 David Bachman
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Sam Shiffman
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Lukas Hermes
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Javad Simonsen
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Jason Fleming
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Tony Pitone
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Mark Chasse
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Sean Bergman
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David McCasker
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Johnathan White
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Dean Futrell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Sasha Lacey
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Master 60+ Einar Traa
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Brandon Cornejo
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Masters 50+ Einar Traa
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Bergman
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
6 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Einar Traa
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
49 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Einar Traa
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lukas Hermes
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Brandon Cornejo
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
6 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Sam Shiffman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Sasha Lacey
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Mike Snelson
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Sean Bergman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Brandon Cornejo
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Dean Futrell
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
3 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Sasha Lacey
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
7 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Dean Futrell
17 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Sam Shiffman
18 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 David Bachman
19 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 60+ Malcolm Johnson
16 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 60+ Russ Patterson
17 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 60+ Einar Traa
29 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Sasha Lacey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men Einar Traa
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50 Einar Traa
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50 Malcolm Johnson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Johnathan White
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dean Futrell
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brandon Cornejo
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lukas Hermes
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 louis liu
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Foulston
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 40+ Men Mark Chasse
22 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Javad Simonsen
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Marcus Guilfoyle
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 60+ Einar Traa
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Brandon Cornejo
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 40+4 Sasha Lacey
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Johnathan White
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David McCasker
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Sam Shiffman
7 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Dean Futrell
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Foulston
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series MASTER MEN 40+ 4/5 Sasha Lacey
29 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Brandon Cornejo
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Joe Malibu Kim
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Dean Futrell
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Sam Shiffman
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 louis liu
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David McCasker
7 Monday PIR NOVICE Dean Futrell
2 Monday PIR NOVICE Joe Malibu Kim
23 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Lukas Hermes
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Sean Bergman
38 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Erik Spillman
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Sasha Lacey
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4 40+ Sasha Lacey
26 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
33 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Brandon Cornejo
4 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Brandon Cornejo
7 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Mark Hildebrandt
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Master Men 4/5 40+ Sasha Lacey
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Master Men 40+ Sean Bergman
83 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
117 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Einar Traa
84 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
14 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Erik Spillman
71 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
12 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Einar Traa
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Russ Patterson
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Erik Spillman
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Malcolm Johnson
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Russ Patterson
18 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Sean Bergman
36 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 John Foulston
DNF Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Erik Spillman
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers
106 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Einar Traa
42 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale
44 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Steve Truesdale
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Einar Traa
91 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Malcolm Johnson
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Lukas Hermes
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Sasha Lacey
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Brandon Cornejo
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Sam Shiffman
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Sean Bergman
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Jason Feig
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Jason Fleming
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jason Fleming
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Sam Shiffman
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Sean Bergman
19 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 Sean Bergman
30 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 Jason Fleming
2 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 Sasha Lacey
16 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 Jason Feig
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Brandon Cornejo
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jason Fleming
19 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 Sean Bergman
18 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 Jason Feig
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Erik Spillman
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Sasha Lacey
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Sean Bergman
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Jason Feig
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Donald Newlands
6 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 Sasha Lacey
58 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Jason Feig
44 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 Jason Fleming
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 60+ Men Russell Speirn
48 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Javad Simonsen
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Mark Hildebrandt
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
25 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Todd Hubbell
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
95 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Russ Patterson
190 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Einar Traa
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Erik Spillman
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 george althaus
12 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
224 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Todd Hubbell
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 3/4 Jason Fleming
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 3/4 Sean Bergman
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 4/5 Brandon Cornejo
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jason Fleming
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Sam Shiffman
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 John Foulston
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 David McCasker
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Sam Shiffman
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Lukas Hermes
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 4 Mike Snelson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Sasha Lacey
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Dean Futrell
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Sam Shiffman
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 60+ Russ Patterson
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 60+ Einar Traa
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 60+ Malcolm Johnson
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Einar Traa
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Lukas Hermes
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 4/5 60+ Einar Traa
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Einar Traa
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 David McCasker
27 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 4/5 Lukas Hermes
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Einar Traa
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45+ Einar Traa
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 4/5 40+ Sasha Lacey
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Master Men 4/5 40+ Sasha Lacey
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
13 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ Einar Traa
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45+ Einar Traa
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 2 Men 45+ Einar Traa
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
16 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ Einar Traa
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
38 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Erik Spillman
40 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Sean Bergman
35 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Erik Spillman
38 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Sean Bergman
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Ron Bennett
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Sam Shiffman
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 30 - 39 Scott Masters
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Claire Chasse
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jason Fleming
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Katie Castle
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jason Fleming
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 louis liu
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 50+ Einar Traa
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Katie Saucier
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 60+ Einar Traa
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 louis liu
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Katie Saucier
2 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 60 - 69 Ron Bennett
5 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 40 - 49 Sam Shiffman
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 David McCasker
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Master Men 3/4 Jason Fleming
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Foulston
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Sam Shiffman
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Marcus Guilfoyle