Psycho Cross Series

Eugene, OR
October 04, 2014

Part of the Psycho Cross Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Stacia Hood.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team
1 5158 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks

Masters Men A

Num Name Team
1 5257 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team
2 16 Joel Wilson --
3 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 4443 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team

Masters Men B

Num Name Team
1 35 Brian Cannon --
2 5199 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 64 Dave Metz --
4 665 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Masters Men C

Num Name Team
1 5395 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 4477 Nic Patton
3 82 Tom Spottford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 9177 James Murez --
5 5429 dave Carey Bike Newport-Bier One

Masters Women

Num Name Team
1 7162 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team
2 28 Laura Hagen --

Masters Women 45+

Num Name Team
1 16 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery
2 7013 Julia Fudge Poplollies
3 4186 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Men 50+

Num Name Team
1 474 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 561 Paul Mautner Veloforma
3 82 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 3053 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra

Men 60+

Num Name Team
1 3006 Craig Bontly Yamika
2 4068 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team

Men A

Num Name Team
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Men B

Num Name Team
1 798 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
2 34 Duncan Russell --
3 10 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 131 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
5 66 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 5737 Adam Steele
7 5900 Cary Adams Rolf Prima
8 77 Chuck Hood --
9 254 Alan Thomason

Men C

Num Name Team
1 94 perry lund --
2 493 Matt Shaffer
3 3053 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra
4 33 Brad Davidson --
5 75 Matt Jamison --
6 30 Spencer Sorenson --
7 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
8 65 Micah Sardell --

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF 16 Joel Wilson --

Women A

Num Name Team
1 57 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling

Women B

Num Name Team
1 42 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery

Women C

Num Name Team
1 7258 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team