Bike Newport-Bier One

Event Category Name
2 Santa Cross Women B Javan Bailey
7 Santa Cross Masters Men 50+ Dale Webster
DNF Santa Cross Men B Chris Magel
1 Santa Cross Men B Matthew White
DNF Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ B Matt Hawkyard
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B Chris Magel
7 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ Dale Webster
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Dale Webster
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dale Webster
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Men B Chris Magel
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Men B Matthew White
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Women C Javan Bailey
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ Dale Webster
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters C 35+ simon Burn
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters C 35+ Matt Hawkyard
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters C 35+ Eric Getz
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Matthew White
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Dale Webster
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Matt Hawkyard
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dale Webster
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Chris Magel
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Hawkyard
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dale Webster
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Chris Magel
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Elliott Crowder
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Elliott Crowder
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Hawkyard
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Dale Webster
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B Chris Magel
71 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Dale Webster
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dale Webster
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dale Webster
7 Psycho Cross Series Men B Chris Magel
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men C dave Carey
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Matthew White
4 Twilight Cross Series Men B Matthew White
3 Twilight Cross Series Men B Matthew White
3 Twilight Cross Series Men B Matthew White
3 Twilight Cross Series Men B Matthew White
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Sun
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Adam DeMarzo
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Adam DeMarzo
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Jonathan Sun
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Jonathan Sun
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Sun
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Jonathan Sun
12 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Jonathan Sun
9 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Dennis Gaskill
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Sun
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Sun
16 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Jonathan Sun
13 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Sun
14 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Jonathan Sun
7 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Adam DeMarzo
11 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Chris Magel
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Dale Webster
13 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Matthew White
DNF Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Emmanuel Lima Oliveras
9 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Sun
12 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Jonathan Sun
55 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jonathan Sun
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Dennis Gaskill
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Jonathan Sun
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Sun
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Adam DeMarzo
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Dale Webster
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Sun
20 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Dale Webster
25 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men Adam DeMarzo
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Sun
19 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Adam DeMarzo
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Sun
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ simon Burn
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Dale Webster
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Chris Magel
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Grommet (Kids) 8-12 Elliot Chrowder
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Jared Aka Pepe Flaming
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Sun
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Sun
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Magel
11 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
22 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Chris Magel
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Matthew White
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Jared Aka Pepe Flaming
22 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dennis Gaskill
20 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Matthew White
17 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Adam DeMarzo