Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined

Medford, OR
March 8, 2014

Part of the Race 1

Updated August 20, 2014 at 12:01 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 C JOHNSON/R LAVERTY/D REITZ/R JULYEN CYCLE SPORT 1 Team Cycle Sport Teams 31:17.79
2 Mark Krause Land Shark Men 1/2/3 31:18.63
3 J SLAWTA/M KRAUSE/G GANN/B MACCRACKEN LANDSHARK Land Shark Teams 31:49.06
4 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50-59 32:42.01
5 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 32:44.08
6 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 33:09.41
7 D SHEPHERD/M WILLIAMS/A HAYES/J COTTA CYCLE SPORT 2 Team Cycle Sport Teams 33:11.98
8 Mark Bradley Masters Men 50-59 33:30.38
9 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 33:43.94
10 Zach Gilmour Men 1/2/3 33:44.85
11 JON COTTA Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 33:44.91
12 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks Men 1/2/3 33:48.06
13 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks Masters Men 40-49 33:49.47
14 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 34:16.75
15 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 34:38.15
16 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 34:46.22
17 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 50-59 34:49.67
18 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 34:54.30
19 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 35:21.49
20 John OBrien Masters Men 50-59 35:21.78
21 Glen Gann Land Shark Masters Men 40-49 35:30.59
22 Robert MacCracken Land Shark Masters Men 50-59 35:45.14
23 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks Men 1/2/3 35:46.25
24 Daniel Rey Men 4/5 35:47.28
25 Bob Grover Masters Men 50-59 35:47.81
26 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 40-49 35:58.22
27 Andy Redden Men 1/2/3 36:16.21
28 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks Junior Men 13-15 36:20.48
29 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 36:38.25
30 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 1/2/3 36:49.04
31 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 50-59 37:08.22
32 Dominic Barth Masters Men 50-59 37:09.43
33 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Women 1/2/3 37:12.25
34 Brian Bowles Men 4/5 37:29.53
35 Trevor Pratt Men 4/5 37:40.02
36 Anthony Smith Masters Men 40-49 37:41.23
37 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 37:49.28
38 S BAGSHAW/B BRAINARD/A BOSCH/T MCCRAE FLYWHEEL Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Teams 37:58.87
39 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 38:00.26
40 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 38:14.57
41 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 38:18.89
42 Robert Smith Men 4/5 38:49.06
43 Edward French Masters Men 50-59 38:49.37
44 Jeff Quinn Masters Men 50-59 39:22.00
45 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40-49 39:37.35
46 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 50-59 40:21.12
47 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport Masters Women 40-49 40:22.96
48 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 40:23.47
49 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women 4 40:43.60
50 Aaron Hoppe Men 4/5 40:59.24
51 Thom Kneeland Masters Men 40-49 41:17.54
52 Meg Mautner Masters Women 50-59 41:29.41
53 Lillian Schiavo Masters Women 50-59 42:11.73
54 Chris Chavez Masters Men 60+ 42:15.28
55 Gwen Turos Team Cycle Sport Masters Women 40-49 43:17.98
56 KAT SMITH Women 4 43:42.34
57 Jennifer Richmond Masters Women 40-49 45:10.22
58 Cliff McCann Sappo Hill Soapworks Men 4/5 46:53.13
59 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Masters Men 50-59 47:03.47
60 Karl Alphonso Men 4/5 47:32.25
61 David Gustafson Masters Men 60+ 51:42.11
62 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 53:45.94