Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 27, 2014

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated May 29, 2014 at 8:50 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 31:47
2 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 34:08
3 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 34:15
4 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 34:23
5 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra Masters Men 50+ 34:38
6 Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50+ 34:47
7 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 35:25
8 Chris Meddings Rolf Prima Men 4/5 35:37
9 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 35:54
10 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Eddy 36:09
11 Sara youmans Women 1/2 36:19
12 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 36:39
13 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 36:45
14 cody rushing Men 4/5 36:49
15 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 37:13
16 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 38:27
17 Andrew Howe Men 4/5 39:05
18 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 39:09
19 Peter Aguilar Men 4/5 39:27
20 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 39:45
21 Jason Higgins Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 39:52
22 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 40:05
23 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 50+ 40:08
24 Loren Russell Masters Men 60+ 40:38
25 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 40:40
26 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 50+ 40:51
27 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 41:27
28 Laura Wanker Masters Women 40+ 41:28
29 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Eddy 42:00
30 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks Masters Men 40+ 42:00
31 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 42:24
32 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women 4/5 43:06
33 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3 43:09
34 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 43:25
35 Suzanne Medding Rolf Prima Women 4/5 43:35
36 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 40+ 44:21
37 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team Masters Women 40+ 45:26
38 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 46:53
39 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy 46:58
40 Dar Jenkins Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women 4/5 47:53
41 Marv Newcombe Masters Men 60+ 50:39
42 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 53:06