Einar Traa

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 60+
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
82 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
12 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 70+ 500m
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 70+
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 70+
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
79 OUCH: Combined Combined
15 OUCH Masters Men 60+
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 70+
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 70+
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 70+
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+
12 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
9 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice
9 Monday PIR Masters Novice
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 60+
43 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5
248 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+

50th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 1
43 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+ 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+ 1
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice 1
9 Monday PIR Masters Novice 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ 1
9 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 1
12 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 1
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 70+ 1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 70+ 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 70+ 1
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
15 OUCH Masters Men 60+ 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 70+ 1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 70+ 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 70+ 500m 1
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ 1
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
12 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ 1
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
82 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 1
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 1
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 1
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 60+ 1
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ 1
57

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
206 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 95
40 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Masters Men 261
136 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Masters Men 165
193 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 108
260 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 41
670

87th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
73 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 228
228

34th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 1
43 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+ 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+ 1
9 Monday PIR Masters Novice 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ 1
9 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 70+ 1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 70+ 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed 1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 70+ 1
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
15 OUCH Masters Men 60+ 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ 1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 70+ 1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 70+ 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 70+ 500m 1
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ 1
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
12 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ 1
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
82 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 1
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 1
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ 1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ 1
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 60+ 1
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ 1
54

193rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ 4
12 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ 4
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 7
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ 2
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 60+ 10
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ 12
39

260th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 3
3

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 70+

Event Category Points
50 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 670
670

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 60+ 14
14

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 5
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 7
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 70+ 500m 30
42

206th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2
12 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ 4
15 OUCH Masters Men 60+ 1
7

136th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ 1
1

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 4
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 15
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 4
23

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 4
4

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 4
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 15
19

38th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 60+

Event Category Points
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ 2
2

71

Portland, OR

M

441

5220

2

3

5

5

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2014