Monday PIR

Portland, OR
May 11, 2015

Part of the Monday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email David Hart.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Masters Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team City Points
1 109 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Portland 27
2 852 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Portland 16
3 101 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Portland 12
4 598 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland 10
5 161 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland 8
6 836 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles Portland 7
7 115 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles Portland 5
8 502 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Portland 4
9 188 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar Tigard 3
10 790 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Portland 2
11 760 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes portland 2
12 292 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Sherwood
13 4183 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Happy Valley
14 4065 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team portland
15 576 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar Lake Oswego
16 643 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger Portland
17 3100 Bret Berner River City Bicycles Portland

Masters Men 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 5019 Robert Tornai Audi Newberg 20
2 5120 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Beaverton 15
3 5287 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Portland 15
4 5528 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio Portland 12
5 5290 Felipe Nystrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Portland 10
6 4226 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo Portland 8
7 4082 Alexander Wilson Portland 7
8 4067 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo Portland 4
9 4030 John Hatfield Audi Portland 3
10 4110 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 2
11 5361 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Tigard
12 4414 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Beaverton
13 4008 Lee Bauck Gresham
14 5291 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo Portland
15 5151 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo portland
16 5057 Greg Eyerly Salem
17 5652 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery Bend

Novice Men

Num Name Team City Points
1 5804 David Barrett 15
2 5747 Sean Wallace Portland 12
3 5023 Corey Foster north plains 10
4 5740 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA Tualatin 8
5 5644 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA Portland 7
6 4403 Keith Solano Portland 6
7 4336 Julius Agbayani Vancouver 5
8 5813 Adam Nelson 4
9 5317 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Aloha 3
10 42 Boyd Bonney 2
11 57 Jay Steigleder
12 56 Alyson O'Brien
13 4415 Dipendra Rana Portland
14 5719 Rob Crow Portland
15 65 Stephen Achilles Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
16 8006 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland
17 40 Kyler Brown
18 50 Cindy Werhane

Women

Num Name Team City Points
1 257 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team Portland 21
2 217 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team Portland 16
3 254 Holly Henderson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Beaverton 14
4 475 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio Vancouver 12
5 206 Sydney Running Olympia Cycling Team Portland 11
6 266 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling Hillsboro 7
7 462 Tina Haugbro Highfive Cycling Beaverton 6

Women 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 7090 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio Portland 21
2 419 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! Washougal 14
3 7076 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Portland 12
4 58 Aislinn McCabe-Corrow 9
5 7072 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Happy Valley 8
6 7010 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Portland 6
7 414 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 5
8 420 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! Washougal 4