Worthy Brewing Crit Series

Bend, OR
July 12, 2017

Part of the Worthy Brewing Crit Series

For Results Questions, please contact Chuck Kenlan

Updated July 13, 2017 at 7:24 AM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8078 Gavin Bowen
2 8079 Jacob Olander
3 8124 Natasha Visnack
4 8086 Lucian Spampinato
5 8111 Evan Lilly
6 8121 Neve Gerard

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 110 Dillon Caldwell Audi
3 930 Ben Thompson Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
4 850 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
5 142 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
6 674 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
7 890 James Coats
8 806 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
9 524 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
10 963 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
11 59 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend Dental
12 910 James Kramer

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 674 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
2 305 Nick Gibb
3 524 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
4 733 Todd Berger
5 3016 Brandon Gallagher
6 339 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Bend Dental
7 567 Justin Guidroz
8 606 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
9 3000 Paul Armstrong
10 377 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
11 571 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental
12 203 Nicole Pressprich Audi
13 58 Eric Schusterman
14 687 Sean Muldering
15 737 Greg Freyberger Sunnyside Sports
16 740 Jay Palubeski

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 4145 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
2 4156 Billy Bergen Hutch's Bend Dental
3 4282 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
4 5316 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
5 5204 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
6 5474 Mark Goodman
7 5325 Peter Madsen
8 5857 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
9 57 Nicolas Lennartz
10 49 James Brown
11 5846 Josh Wilhite
12 5886 Christopher VanWaning
13 5183 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
14 8078 Gavin Bowen
15 4124 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
16 56 David Marchi
17 5661 Elliot Carroll
18 19 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
19 5443 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
20 4320 Henry Abel
21 21 Chuck Meyer
22 5688 Seth Erwin Team 10 Barrel
23 27 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling
24 4076 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental
25 4051 Dirk Hall
26 55 Scott Robbins
27 53 Ryan Kruit
28 5709 Kyle Mills

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 242 Beth Ann Orton Point S Racing
2 203 Nicole Pressprich Audi
3 209 Jennifer Luebke
4 216 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory
5 54 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles
6 219 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
7 211 Brenna Wolford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
8 7051 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7132 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports
2 7241 Michelle Peariso
3 7110 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
4 18 Lori Gierloff