Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
12 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Sather
30 Tuesday Night PIR Harrison Harb
16 Tuesday Night PIR Bennet van der Genugten
15 Monday Night PIR Michael Risner
17 Mt. Tabor Series Harrison Harb
15 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Risner
9 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Sather
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Michael Risner
9 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Risner
13 Tuesday Night PIR Wyath Myers
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Michael Risner
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Bennet van der Genugten
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium David Klipper
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Michael Risner
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium David Klipper
10 Mt. Tabor Series Greg van Amerongen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Sather
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Harrison Harb
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Michael Risner
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Michael Sather
4 PDW Omnium Michael Risner
65 OBRA TT: Combined Dan Froelich
5 OBRA TT Dan Froelich
3 Thursday Night Track Michael Risner
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Michael Sather
28 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Greg van Amerongen
23 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Michael Risner
9 Thursday Night Track Michael Risner
26 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Greg van Amerongen
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Michael Risner
65 Tuesday Night PIR Harrison Harb
31 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Risner
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Greg van Amerongen
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Michael Risner
44 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Risner
17 Tuesday Night PIR Greg van Amerongen
58 Tuesday Night PIR Harrison Harb
23 Tuesday Night PIR Ken LeGros
9 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Ken LeGros
6 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Michael Risner
9 Thursday Night Track: 500m Ken LeGros
5 Thursday Night Track: 500m Michael Risner
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Greg van Amerongen
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Michael Risner
60 Tuesday Night PIR Joseph King
41 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
48 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Sather
7 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Risner
25 Tuesday Night PIR Ken LeGros
DNS BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Michael Risner
21 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Michael Risner
5 Thursday Night Track Michael Risner
12 Thursday Night Track Ken LeGros
3 Thursday Night Track Michael Risner
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Greg van Amerongen
23 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
25 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Risner
10 Tuesday Night PIR Greg van Amerongen
18 Tuesday Night PIR Ken LeGros
6 Montinore Road Race Michael Sather
DNF Montinore Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Montinore Road Race Bennet van der Genugten
37 Montinore Road Race David Klipper
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Greg van Amerongen
34 Tuesday Night PIR Sky Nelson
33 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Risner
19 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Sather
2 Tuesday Night PIR Greg van Amerongen
15 Tuesday Night PIR Ken LeGros
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Greg van Amerongen
25 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Risner
4 Tuesday Night PIR Greg van Amerongen
32 Tuesday Night PIR Ken LeGros
DNF Barton Park Road Race David Post
13 Barton Park Road Race Greg van Amerongen
17 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Risner
24 Tuesday Night PIR Ken LeGros
33 Kings Valley Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
23 Kings Valley Road Race David Klipper
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Greg van Amerongen
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Sather
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Dan Froelich
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Dan Froelich