Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
6 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
5 Tuesday PIR Harrison Harb
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
51 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
7 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
19 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Harrison Harb
19 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Evan Siroky
13 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Harrison Harb
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Evan Siroky
17 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Harrison Harb
15 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Evan Siroky
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Evan Siroky
19 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Harrison Harb
21 Eugene Celebration Evan Siroky
20 Eugene Celebration Harrison Harb
23 Eugene Celebration Harrison Harb
11 Eugene Celebration Harrison Harb
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
12 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Evan Siroky
13 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Evan Siroky
6 OBRA TT Evan Siroky
DNF Tuesday PIR Harrison Harb
8 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
37 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Risner
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Harrison Harb
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Evan Siroky
27 OBRA Criterium Championships David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Klipper
33 Tuesday PIR john Lance
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Alexander Pettit Estell
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
6 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
63 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Todd Sexton
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
11 Vancouver Criterium Matthew Wilkins
20 Vancouver Criterium Joseph King
16 Vancouver Criterium john Lance
1 Vancouver Criterium Harrison Harb
14 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
33 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
20 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
15 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
43 Tuesday PIR Harrison Harb
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
29 Monday PIR john Lance
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Alex Lightman
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
20 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
54 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
53 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
11 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
13 Tuesday PIR Greg van Amerongen
21 Tuesday PIR john Lance
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alexander Pettit Estell
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alexander Pettit Estell
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alexander Pettit Estell
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Alexander Pettit Estell
15 St. Honoré Criterium Joseph King
13 St. Honoré Criterium David Klipper
13 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
12 Tuesday PIR Greg van Amerongen
11 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
9 Tuesday PIR Alexander Pettit Estell
21 Tuesday PIR john Lance
11 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Todd Sexton
5 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings David Klipper
DNF Tuesday PIR David Klipper
4 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
16 Tuesday PIR Jon Durdick
9 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Greg van Amerongen
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Chris Moon
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jon Kraft
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joseph King
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Todd Sexton
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
60 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Klipper
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Klipper
28 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
7 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
25 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Rocky Serna
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
12 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
25 Mt. Tabor Series Greg van Amerongen
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
19 Tuesday PIR Jon Durdick
2 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
4 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
9 Tuesday PIR Greg van Amerongen
14 Tuesday PIR Alexander Pettit Estell
17 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
9 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
21 Montinore Road Race Joseph King
8 Montinore Road Race Alexander Pettit Estell
15 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Pettit Estell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Moon
28 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
4 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
30 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
7 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
11 Tuesday PIR Mike Buechel
8 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
49 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Rocky Serna
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Klipper
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Buckiewicz
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Dan Koslicki
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Dylan McShooter
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Chris Moon
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Michael Buckiewicz
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Dylan McShooter
5 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jon Kraft
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Rocky Sema
25 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
3 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Steve Remy
4 Bend Don't Brake David Klipper
18 Bend Don't Brake Steve Remy
12 Bend Don't Brake Steve Remy
4 Bend Don't Brake David Klipper
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Rocky Sema
2 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
12 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
16 Tuesday PIR Bob Mionske
48 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
55 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
4 Monday PIR Steve Remy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Remy
49 Monday PIR David Klipper
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joseph King
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Rocky Sema
69 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
52 Tuesday PIR Mike Buechel
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Rocky Sema
2 Twilight TT Series Rocky Sema
70 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Remy
1 Monday PIR Steve Remy
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Joseph King
8 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
10 Tuesday PIR Dylan McShooter
75 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
13 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
38 Monday PIR David Klipper
6 Monday PIR Steve Remy
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joseph King
27 Banana Belt Series Joseph King
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Michael Buckiewicz
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Dylan McShooter
102 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
97 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
53 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
31 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR Christopher Moon
7 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Byron Breeden
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Christopher Moon
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Remy Steve
18 Monday PIR Steve Remy
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Steve Remy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Steve Remy
10 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
2 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
4 Tuesday PIR Dylan McShooter
2 Monday PIR Steve Remy
16 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning David Luoma
11 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon David Luoma
2 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
8 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
56 Monday PIR Steve Remy
20 Kings Valley Road Race Joseph King
31 Kings Valley Road Race David Klipper
27 Gorge Roubaix Joseph King
29 Cherry Pie Steve Remy
9 Cherry Pie Michael Buckiewicz
7 Cherry Pie Dylan McShooter
27 Cherry Pie Mike Buechel
23 Cherry Pie Joseph King
6 Dirty Circles 3 Steve Remy
1 Dirty Circles 3 Michael Buckiewicz
18 Dirty Circles 3 Dylan McShooter
32 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Remy
9 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Remy
1 Dirty Circles Steve Remy
35 Dirty Circles Dylan McShooter
1 Dirty Circles 1 Steve Remy
7 Dirty Circles Michael Buckiewicz
114 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mike Buiewicz
28 Jack Frost TT Mike Buiewicz