Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Greg van Amerongen
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Michael Risner
23 Portland Trophy Cup Greg van Amerongen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Greg van Amerongen
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Michael Risner
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Harrison Harb
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Greg van Amerongen
30 Portland Trophy Cup Greg van Amerongen
30 Portland Trophy Cup Greg van Amerongen
25 Portland Trophy Cup Greg van Amerongen
1 Fast Twitch Friday Michael Risner
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Michael Risner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing David Klipper
48 Tuesday Night PIR David Klipper
12 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Tuesday Night PIR Harrison Harb
2 Thursday Night Track Racing David Klipper
5 Tuesday Night PIR David Klipper
7 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Michael Risner
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Michael Risner
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Michael Risner
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Michael Risner
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Michael Risner
8 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Thursday Night Track Racing David Klipper
7 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
9 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
4 Oregon State University Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Oregon State University Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
11 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Michael Risner
16 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday David Klipper
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Michael Risner
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Michael Risner
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday David Klipper
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Michael Risner
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday David Klipper
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Michael Risner
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday David Klipper
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Michael Risner
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday David Klipper
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Michael Risner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday David Klipper
7 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Tuesday Night PIR David Klipper
11 Mt. Tabor Series Harrison Harb
14 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Rocky Serna
8 Mt. Tabor Series Harrison Harb
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Harrison Harb
210 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Harrison Harb
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Michael Sather
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Harrison Harb
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Harrison Harb
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Michael Sather
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Harrison Harb
72 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Harrison Harb
116 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Harrison Harb
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Sather
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Harrison Harb
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Michael Sather
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Harrison Harb
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Harrison Harb
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Michael Sather
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Harrison Harb
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Michael Sather
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Harrison Harb
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Michael Risner
22 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Harrison Harb
2 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Six Day David Klipper
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Harrison Harb
70 Tuesday Night PIR David Klipper
29 Tuesday Night PIR Harrison Harb
25 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
31 Tuesday Night PIR David Post
7 Portland Design Works Omnium David Klipper
24 Hammer Velo Crit Antonio Castaneda JR
22 Hammer Velo Crit Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Klipper
33 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Michael Risner
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Harrison Harb
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Klipper
2 Holtey Law Track Omnium David Klipper
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Harrison Harb
22 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series David Post
23 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Sky Nelson
18 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Michael Sather
13 Tuesday Night PIR Harrison Harb
5 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Sather
18 Tuesday Night PIR David Post
7 Tuesday Night PIR David Post
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Sky Nelson
25 Tuesday Night PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
22 Tuesday Night PIR Harrison Harb
8 Tuesday Night PIR Sky Nelson
16 Tuesday Night PIR David Post
11 Montinore Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Michael Risner
7 Tuesday Night PIR Marlowe Risner
23 Tuesday Night PIR Harrison Harb
28 Silverton Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
17 Kings Valley Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Joseph King
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
33 Piece of Cake Road Race David Post
36 Piece of Cake Road Race Nelson Sky