Guinness Cycling Team

Event Category Name
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ David Luoma
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
16 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ David Luoma
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Chris Thomas
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Luoma
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Chris Thomas
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ David Luoma
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Eddie French
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Eddie French
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ David Luoma
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Eddie French
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Luoma
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Justin Serna
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Eddie French
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Dan MacNaughton
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Eddie French
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Luoma
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A David Klipper
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Dan MacNaughton
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Eddie French
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Dan MacNaughton
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Justin Serna
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Eddie French
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Justin Serna
31 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ David Luoma
44 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
56 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
67 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Alex Su
71 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Chris Thomas
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Eddie French
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
72 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Chris Thomas
3 Ninkrossi CX Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
5 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ A Eddie French
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Dan MacNaughton
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Eddie French
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan MacNaughton
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Chris Thomas
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ David Luoma
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Eddie French
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Brendon Gallant
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Dan MacNaughton
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Eddie French
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Justin Serna
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan MacNaughton
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Eddie French
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Adrian Richardson
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ David Luoma
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Alex Lightman
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Brendon Gallant
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Mark Gyulafia
3 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Justin Serna
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Adrian Richardson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan MacNaughton
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan MacNaughton
52 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
10 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Luoma
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
4 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Lanakila MacNaughton
36 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Brendon Gallant
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Klipper
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Luoma
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
19 Hood River Double Cross Category B Alex Lightman
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Daniel Lopez
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
10 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale William Bays
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Luoma
44 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Cliff Heaberlin
9 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ David Luoma
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Eddie French
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
119 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
20 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
23 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
112 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
18 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Zach Winter
27 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
2 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
4 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Eddie French
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ David Luoma
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Mark Gyulafia
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit David Klipper
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race David Klipper
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ A Justin Serna
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Broughton
14 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
15 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
11 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Winter
10 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
4 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
18 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Cliff Heaberlin
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Justin Serna
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Eddie French
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Alex Lightman
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brendon Gallant
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Eddie French
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men David Klipper
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Benjamin Miller
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2 Brendon Gallant
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Alex Lightman
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Broughton
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
40 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined James Levins
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2 David Klipper
100 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 50-54 Carey Macnaughton
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 30-34 James Levins
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 40+ David Klipper
13 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
9 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
16 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 National Track Qualifier Men 4K Pursuit David Klipper
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
12 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
13 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
34 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Alex Lightman
29 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 John Lance
7 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Justin Serna
16 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
22 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 David Klipper
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Broughton
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 John Mitchem
37 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Ian Kennedy
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 40-49 Ann Kennedy
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 Brian Schiller
15 OBRA Championship RR 1 Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 ed reagan
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charlie Wagner
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Danny McNaughton
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lanakila MacNaughton
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dan MacNaughton
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
10 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem
19 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Justin Serna
42 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
3 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men John Lance
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Brendon Gallant
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men David Klipper
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Eddie French
DNS Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ Justin Serna
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Lightman
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men jordan staples
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Justin Serna
9 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men John Lance
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men David Klipper
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 ed reagan
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
13 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lanakila MacNaughton
23 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dan MacNaughton
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
42 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
9 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
4 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
18 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Benjamin Miller
26 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mark Gyulafia
17 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Alex Lightman
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Michael Risner
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Jason Dykstra
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
8 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Eddie French
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 1/2 Mark Gyulafia
301 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Jason Dykstra
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 35+ Jason Dykstra
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Lance
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 35+ Jason Dykstra
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 ed reagan
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
12 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Gresham Crit Senior Men Adrian Richardson
17 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out David Klipper
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison Duncan, Todd Klipper, David
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters Omnium David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile David Klipper
DNF Gresham Crit Senior Men Eddie French
12 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Justin Serna
9 Gresham Crit Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
21 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men John Lance
15 Gresham Crit Senior Men Brendon Gallant
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit David Klipper
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bob Mionske
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Justin Serna
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 John Lance
73 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Serna
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 Justin Serna
4 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
11 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Justin Serna
122 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ann Kennedy
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 John Lance
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Justin Serna
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison David Klipper
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Lightman
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Alex Lightman
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dan MacNaughton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lanakila MacNaughton
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Serna
1 Firecracker Time Trial Women 40+ Carey Macnaughton
32 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallent
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Craig Broughton
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
5 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
4 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Ann Kennedy
18 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Craig Broughton
29 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
10 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
1 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ John Mitchem
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 joseph fricke
10 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 David Luoma
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Ann Kennedy
26 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men John Lance
DNF Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Craig Broughton
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Justin Serna
11 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Eddie French
10 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Richardson
7 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
10 NWX Crit Category 3 Men Justin Serna
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men John Lance
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craig Broughton
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lanakila MacNaughton
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dan MacNaughton
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dan MacNaughton
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charlie Wagner
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lanakila MacNaughton
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Serna
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
8 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Craig Broughton
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
232 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Lance
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin Serna
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lance
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 jordan staples
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Craig Broughton
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
80 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Jason Dykstra
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ David Luoma
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ John Mitchem
13 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Justin Serna
11 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Adrian Richardson
27 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Eddie French
8 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 John Mitchem
16 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Benjamin Miller
19 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Lance
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Reagan Edwards
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
79 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Ann Kennedy
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Craig Broughton
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 jordan staples
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
35 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Ian Kennedy
7 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 jordan staples
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
10 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Ann Kennedy
14 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Justin Serna
DNF Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Zach Winter
10 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Jason Dykstra
23 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Luoina
8 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Luoma
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ John Mitchem
11 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Jason Dykstra
7 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ Jason Dykstra
12 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Zach Winter
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Jason Dykstra
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Ann Kennedy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
12 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice A John Lance
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Thomas
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 jordan staples
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
106 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
3 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Todd Sexton
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 David Luoma
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Ian Kennedy
DNF Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Justin Serna
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Ann Kennedy
33 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Ian Kennedy
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Jason Dykstra
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
5 Monday PIR Women Ann Kennedy
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ian Kennedy
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
30 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ David Luoma
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Justin Serna
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Justin Serna
24 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Klipper
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
15 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Eddie French
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Eddie French
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Justin Serna
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Justin Serna
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men John Lance
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
222 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined John Lance
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ David Klipper
DNF Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 joseph fricke
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 David Luoma
130 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
213 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
96 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Klipper
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ David Klipper
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men John Lance
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
218 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Thomas
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Klipper
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men John Lance
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ David Klipper
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men John Lance
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ David Klipper
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men John Lance
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ David Klipper
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men John Lance
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ David Klipper
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men John Lance
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 ed reagan
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Luoma
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ian Kennedy
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 John Lance
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Serna
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
10 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 David Luoma
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Justin Serna
22 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 John Lance
9 Icebreaker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
37 King's Valley Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 John Lance
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Justin Serba
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Women 40+ Carey Macnaughton
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Lance
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men Eddie French
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Eddie French
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men David Klipper
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 John Lance
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men John Mitchem
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Justin Serna
27 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Justin Serna
21 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Eddie French
33 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Jason Dykstra
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Mark Gyulafia
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin