Guinness Cycling Team

Event Category Name
15 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ joseph fricke
52 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ David Luoma
37 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ David Luoma
8 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ John Mitchem
15 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Todd Sexton
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Klipper
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Risner
9 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Edward Reagan
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Risner
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Klipper
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
9 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Klipper
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Sexton
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Senior Men A Zach Winter
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
7 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma
37 Cross Crusade Category A Cliff Heaberlin
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Klipper
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Hart
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Hart
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Klipper
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
10 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Edward Reagan
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Sexton
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Risner
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C jordan staples
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C jordan staples
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Edward Reagan
92 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
14 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Todd Sexton
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Hart
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Klipper
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Hart
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C jordan staples
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Klipper
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Edward Reagan
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Hart
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C jordan staples
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Edward Reagan
72 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
108 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
8 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Klipper
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
63 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Todd Sexton
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C jordan staples
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Martin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Ann Kennedy
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Hart
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A John Mitchem
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A David Klipper
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women A Anne Kennedy
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A joseph fricke
24 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Todd Sexton
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A John Mitchem
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Luoma
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Ann Kennedy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A John Mitchem
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Luoma
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C jordan staples
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Hart
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Hart
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A John Mitchem
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Luoma
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Ann Kennedy
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C jordan staples
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A David Klipper
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Justin Serna
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A joseph fricke
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A John Mitchem
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A John Mitchem
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A Anne Kennedy
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Martin
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Justin Serna
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chad Lowe
12 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Solo 12-Hour Racers Men Paul Renninger
5 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Solo 12-Hour Racers Men Todd Duncan
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chad Lowe
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Justin Serna
28 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Brian Schiller
5 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Pro Zach Winter
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Justin Serna
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ David Luoma
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chad Lowe
62 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 jordan staples
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
86 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
16 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men barret fishner
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 jordan staples
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
12 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men barret fishner
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 David Hart
35 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined David Hart
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Benjamin Miller
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1/2/3 David Hart
20 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men barret fishner
15 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
20 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Hart
3 Track National Qualifier: 4K Pursuit Men David Klipper
21 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men jordan staples
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Miller
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeremy Garbellano
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
72 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Paul Renninger
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Todd Duncan
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Paul Renninger
63 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Todd Duncan
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
6 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Ann Kennedy
5 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
8 Monday PIR: July Series Women Ann Kennedy
36 OUCH Men Category 4/5 jordan staples
7 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Dan MacNaughton
3 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Mark Gyulafia
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
106 OUCH: Combined Combined jordan staples
18 OUCH: Combined Combined Mark Gyulafia
104 OUCH: Combined Combined Dan MacNaughton
100 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
269 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Mark Gyulafia
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men jordan staples
50 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Miller
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Masters 40+ David Klipper
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Masters Men David Klipper
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Justin Serna
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ John Mitchem
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Masters 40+ David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 40+ David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Masters David Klipper
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Hart
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Gyulafia
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
30 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Klipper
14 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Ann Kennedy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Ann Kennedy
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Ann Kennedy
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Valls
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men David Hart
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Justin Serna
148 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Serna
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Justin Serna
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters David Hart
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters David Hart
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Hart
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Valls
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Gyulafia
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Serna
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Kennedy
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
52 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Serna
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A David Klipper
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day A David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day A David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A David Klipper
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day A David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day A David Klipper
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Martin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 John Mitchem
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day A David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A David Klipper
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day A David Klipper
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A David Klipper
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day A David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day A David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A David Klipper
12 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
4 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Ann Kennedy
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day A David Klipper
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Serna
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Kennedy
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A David Klipper
33 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men David Hart
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall David Hart
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Hart
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem
17 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Ann Kennedy
28 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 John Mitchem
14 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Justin Serna
19 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men David Klipper
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Klipper
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Gyulafia
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Valls
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Serna
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Kennedy
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Valls
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men barret fishner
56 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Serna
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Cliff Heaberlin
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men barret fishner
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed David Luoma
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Dan MacNaughton
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Ann Kennedy
DNS Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men barret fishner
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 David Hart
176 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
212 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined David Hart
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 David Hart
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men David Hart
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Martin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Gyulafia
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Valls
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Serna
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Kennedy
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 1/2 David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ David Klipper
44 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 David Klipper
49 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 barret fishner
4 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
48 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Justin Serna
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 David Klipper
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Kennedy
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Ann Kennedy
7 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 David Luoma
19 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 Chad Lowe
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
128 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
152 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Gyulafia
95 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
87 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
103 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
75 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
105 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Mark Gyulafia
92 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
91 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
99 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan MacNaughton
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Klipper
13 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
14 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
14 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Todd Duncan
25 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Dan MacNaughton
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men David Klipper
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 David Klipper
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Dave Palmer
4 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Dave Palmer
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan MacNaughton
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Ann Kennedy
28 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
9 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
6 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Anne Kennedy
31 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 David Hart
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Duncan
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan MacNaughton
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Ann Kennedy
36 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Todd Duncan
59 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men jordan staples
22 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Silverton RR Masters 40+ David Hart
10 Silverton RR Masters Men David Hart
25 Silverton RR Masters Men Dan MacNaughton
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Jones
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan MacNaughton
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Daniel Lopez
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 45-54 Men David Luoma
11 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Benjamin Miller
14 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Dave Palmer
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Daniel Lopez
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Central Oregon STXC A Race Chad Lowe
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Pro Men (1) barret fishner
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 jordan staples
15 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ David Hart
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 David Hart
19 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 jordan staples
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
13 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 David Hart
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Justin Serna
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Paul Renninger
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 30-39 Todd Duncan
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Todd Duncan
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Paul Renninger
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Paul Renninger
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 30-39 Todd Duncan
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Todd Duncan
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Paul Renninger
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Todd Duncan
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 30-39 Todd Duncan
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Paul Renninger
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Paul Renninger
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 30-39 Todd Duncan
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Paul Renninger
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Paul Renninger
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Todd Duncan
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Serna
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Duncan
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Dave Palmer
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
29 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 jordan staples
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 barret fishner
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
52 King's Valley RR Senior Men Erik Long
17 King's Valley RR Senior Men Zach Winter
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 barret fishner
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Serna
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
6 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Serna
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
113 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Gyulafia
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Gyulafia
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 jordan staples
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4 jordan staples
53 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 barret fishner
25 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Justin Serna
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Erik Long
28 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Benjamin Miller
25 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Patrick Marzullo
31 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Benjamin Miller
17 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
27 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
48 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Daryl Hemenway
10 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
45 Cherry Pie Women 4 Allison Medellin