Guinness Cycling Team

Event Category Name
6 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Men B David Hart
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men 50+ David Luoma
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men 50+ Dan MacNaughton
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 David Luoma
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Dan MacNaughton
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ David Luoma
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Eric MARTIN
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ David Luoma
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dan MacNaughton
44 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Jim Miller
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Patrick Marzullo
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Garren Watkins
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Jay Cech
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Eric MARTIN
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ David Luoma
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ David Luoma
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Garren Watkins
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Patrick Marzullo
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Jay Cech
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dan MacNaughton
39 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Jim Miller
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Dan MacNaughton
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ David Luoma
29 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed David Luoma
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Jim Miller
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Todd Sexton
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Jay Cech
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Garren Watkins
45 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed David Luoma
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ David Luoma
46 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed David Luoma
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ David Luoma
60 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Rick Martin
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Dan MacNaughton
35 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Todd Sexton
29 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Mike Martin
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Patrick Marzullo
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Jay Cech
8 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Dan MacNaughton
14 Cross Crusade Men B Jay Cech
37 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Mark McCaric
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Jim Miller
61 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Rick Martin
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 David Luoma
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Dan MacNaughton
38 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Mike Martin
45 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Todd Sexton
47 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Eric MARTIN
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Patrick Marzullo
53 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Jim Miller
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Garren Watkins
6 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ David Luoma
33 Cross Crusade Men B Patrick Marzullo
19 Cross Crusade Men B Garren Watkins
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Jay Cech
31 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Eric MARTIN
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric MARTIN
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chad Lowe
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Patrick Marzullo
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 David Luoma
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Garren Watkins
10 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Eric MARTIN
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Ricke Martin
18 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed David Luoma
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ David Luoma
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric MARTIN
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Patrick Marzullo
24 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Garren Watkins
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric MARTIN
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ David Luoma
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chad Lowe
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 50+ David Luoma
9 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men Eric MARTIN
29 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ David Luoma
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Chad Lowe
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Eric MARTIN
5 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men Chad Lowe
6 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
10 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tim Hittner
6 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
25 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men David Embree
8 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Tim Hittner
25 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 David Embree
30 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Hittner
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
24 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Marzullo
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Tim Hittner
35 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 David Embree
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
19 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Tim Hittner
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 David Embree
128 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Embree
16 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 David Embree
4 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Tim Hittner
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
31 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Martin
34 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
12 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
17 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 David Hart
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Tim Hittner
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 David Hart
15 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Tim Hittner
28 High Desert Omnium Masters Men David Hart
8 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
42 PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart
10 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 David Embree
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 40-44 David Klipper
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 40-49 David Klipper
3 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
33 PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
34 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Eric MARTIN
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 David Klipper
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 David Hart
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Eric MARTIN
52 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men David Klipper
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Garren Watkins
30 PIR Category 3/4 David Embree
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
16 PIR Category 3/4 Garren Watkins
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric MARTIN
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Eric MARTIN
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Eric MARTIN
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Hittner
33 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Marzullo
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Garren Watkins
33 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Patrick Marzullo
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Garren Watkins
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric MARTIN
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Tim Hittner
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Patrick Marzullo
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Garren Watkins
33 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Marzullo
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Hittner
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Tim Hittner
DNF NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 1/2 Bradley Ganz
25 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Bradley Ganz
11 PIR Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
29 PIR Pro/1/2 Tim Hittner
20 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
21 PIR Pro/1/2 Bradley Ganz
19 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Garren Watkins
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Todd Sexton
3 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Justine Saudan
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Todd Sexton
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 50+ David Luoma
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 David Hart
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Bradley Ganz
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
34 PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
17 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ David Luoma
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed David Luoma
10 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ David Luoma
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Todd Sexton
35 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Mark Duff
1 State Games XC Sport Men 50+ David Luoma
39 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Eric MARTIN
31 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Mark Duff
1 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
DQ Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Jay Cech
30 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Garren Watkins
27 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Eric MARTIN
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Tim Hittner
32 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Mike Martin
6 State Games XC Sport Men 19-39 Todd Sexton
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ David Klipper
30 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Mike Martin
24 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Garren Watkins
23 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Tim Hittner
3 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
50 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ David Klipper
18 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Tim Hittner
46 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Eric MARTIN
33 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Mark Duff
19 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Garren Watkins
19 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Jay Cech
3 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
7 Green Mountain Criterium Category 1/2 Bradley Ganz
28 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Mike Martin
34 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Eric MARTIN
84 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Marzullo
22 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Mark Duff
28 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Tim Hittner
10 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Mike Martin
47 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Garren Watkins
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
46 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Jay Cech
39 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Mike Martin
29 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
27 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Mark Duff
21 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Eric MARTIN
13 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Tim Hittner
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Garren Watkins
48 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jay Cech
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Patrick Marzullo
223 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Garren Watkins
87 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Hittner
208 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Martin
115 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric MARTIN
148 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Duff
156 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Klipper
201 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Cech
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jay Cech
7 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Jay Cech
5 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Mark Duff
26 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Todd Sexton
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Todd Sexton
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed David Luoma
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Grant Folske
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race David Klipper
4 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters David Klipper
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile David Klipper
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jay Cech
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
37 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
7 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Justine Saudan
6 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Garren Watkins
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Todd Sexton
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed David Luoma
41 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Jay Cech
13 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Patrick Marzullo
17 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Eric MARTIN
39 OBRA Road Race Senior Men David Hart
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men David Klipper
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 David Klipper
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Eric MARTIN
1 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Eric MARTIN
16 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Martin
7 PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
17 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
22 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Todd Sexton
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 50+ Men David Luoma
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Jay Cech
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Jay Cech
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 40+ Men Eric MARTIN
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Cech
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Marzullo
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Jay Cech
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Jay Cech
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Jay Cech
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Patrick Marzullo
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Martin
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Eric MARTIN
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Martin
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric MARTIN
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Mike Martin
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric MARTIN
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Duff
15 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Martin
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jay Cech
1 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Eric MARTIN
55 PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
42 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
26 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jay Cech
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Sport Men 50+ David Luoma
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Patrick Marzullo
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 David Klipper
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
8 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Martin
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
32 PIR Category 3/4 David Ciaverella
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Duncan
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart
17 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
23 PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Tim Hittner
37 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 David Hart
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
16 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 David Klipper
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Eric MARTIN
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 David Klipper
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Eric MARTIN
19 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Mike Martin
15 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Martin
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Eric MARTIN
9 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Hittner
14 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Patrick Marzullo
10 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
19 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Klipper
21 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Anna Ciaveraella
48 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart
36 PIR Category 1/2/3
75 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
60 PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Klipper
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Duff
10 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Patrick Marzullo
18 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Jay Cech
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
11 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric MARTIN
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark King
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Hittner
10 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Duncan
11 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric MARTIN
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Hittner
10 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Duncan
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark King
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Mark King
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Tim Hittner
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Eric MARTIN
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Todd Duncan
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 1/2 David Klipper
35 PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
28 PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
47 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Anna Ciaveraella
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ciaverella
23 PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined David Ciaverella
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Anna Ciaveraella
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined David Ciaverella
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Anna Ciaveraella
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined David Ciaverella
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Anna Ciaveraella
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Grant Folske
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 David Ciaverella
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women Anna Ciaveraella
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anna Ciaveraella
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Ciaverella
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anna Ciaveraella
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grant Folske
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Ciaverella
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 David Ciaverella
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Anna Ciaveraella
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Grant Folske
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Anna Ciaveraella
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Grant Folske
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined David Ciaverella
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Anna Ciaveraella
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined David Ciaverella
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Ciaverella
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Mark King
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined David Ciaverella
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anna Ciaveraella
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Ciaverella
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Anna Ciaveraella
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined David Ciaverella
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Anna Ciaveraella
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Anna Ciaveraella
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 David Ciaverella
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Anna Ciaveraella
46 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anna Ciaveraella
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined David Ciaverella
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Anna Ciaveraella
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 David Ciaverella
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
76 PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Duncan
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Palmer
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Palmer
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Dave Palmer
76 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Palmer
76 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Palmer
12 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Dave Palmer
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ David Ciaverella
26 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Bradley Ganz
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 David Hart
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Anna Ciaveraella
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 David Hart
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 David Ciaverella
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Anna Ciaveraella
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Mark Duff
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Ciaverella
25 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 David Ciaverella
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Ciaverella
47 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 David Hart