BriHOP Racing

Event Name
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
1 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday David Harrell
6 Elite Track State Championships: Friday David Harrell
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
11 Thursday Night Track Racing John Forbes
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Darell Provencher
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Darell Provencher
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Darell Provencher
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Darell Provencher
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Kevin Billingsley
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships David Harrell
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Chris Deardorff
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Chris Deardorff
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Darell Provencher
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Kevin Billingsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Hannah McDade
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Hannah McDade
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Hannah McDade
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Hannah McDade
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Hannah McDade
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Harrell
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Hannah McDade
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Hannah McDade
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Nils Tillstrom
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Nils Tillstrom
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Nils Tillstrom
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Darell Provencher
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points David Harrell
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Malcolm Johnson
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Hannah McDade
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Hannah McDade
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Hannah McDade
5 Alpenrose 6-Day: Sprinters Omnium Kevin Billingsley
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Darell Provencher
29 Tuesday Night PIR Hannah McDade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays David Harrell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Hannah McDade
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Darell Provencher
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Darell Provencher
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Darell Provencher
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Malcolm Johnson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Malcolm Johnson
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Darell Provencher
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Darell Provencher
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup David Harrell
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup David Harrell
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Nils Tillstrom
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Nils Tillstrom
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Nils Tillstrom
157 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Darell Provencher
119 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Darell Provencher
10 OBRA Time Trial Championship Darell Provencher
88 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Darell Provencher
61 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Darell Provencher
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Darell Provencher
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Kevin Billingsley
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Malcolm Johnson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Chris Deardorff
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points David Harrell
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Kevin Billingsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
4 Fast Twitch Fridays David Harrell
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Darell Provencher
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Malcolm Johnson
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Kevin Billingsley
2 Monday PIR Kevin Billingsley
17 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Darell Provencher
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Kevin Billingsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays David Harrell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
15 Thursday Night Track Racing Darell Provencher
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Kevin Billingsley
10 Monday PIR Darell Provencher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
17 Thursday Night Track Racing John Forbes
15 Thursday Night Track Racing Darell Provencher
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Darell Provencher
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Darell Provencher
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Billingsley
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Darell Provencher
11 Monday PIR Darell Provencher
DNF Monday PIR John Forbes
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Darell Provencher
13 Jack Frost TT Darell Provencher
174 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Darell Provencher
13 Jack Frost TT Overall Darell Provencher