Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points

Portland, OR
June 29, 2018

Part of the Fast Twitch Fridays

Updated July 7, 2018 at 5:55 PM

Beginner

Num Name Team 6.1.18 6.15.18 6.29.18 Total
1 5027 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 4.0 6.0 10.0
2 5605 Sergey Turzhanskiy 5.0 3.0 8.0
3 347 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 7.0 7.0
4 4227 Daniel Peterson 6.0 6.0
5 4073 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 6.0 6.0
6 769 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.0 5.0
7 5473 Tollman Owens 5.0 5.0
8 8081 Mateen Richie Word-RCB by Cyclisme 4.0 4.0
9 4295 Kory Wollons 4.0 4.0
10 7201 Autumn Shreve Team AF 3.0 3.0
11 81 Nick Surina 3.0 3.0
12 8187 Keller Norland 2.0 2.0
13 320 Salma Sanchez Audi 2.0 2.0
14 5162 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 2.0 2.0
15 7038 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1.0 1.0
16 84 Karl Moritz 1.0 1.0
17 61 Caitlin Pellerin 1.0 1.0

Junior

Num Name Team 6.29.18 Total
1 8144 Joshua Morrow 19.0 19.0
2 8189 Bryce Bierwirth 18.0 18.0
3 8080 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme 17.0 17.0
4 8188 Ben Kosa 16.0 16.0
5 8068 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15.0 15.0
6 8089 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14.0 14.0
7 8096 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13.0 13.0
8 8018 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 12.0 12.0
9 8059 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11.0 11.0
10 8063 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10.0 10.0
11 8074 Cavan Mikami Veloforma 9.0 9.0
12 8062 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8.0 8.0
13 8065 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7.0 7.0
14 8016 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 6.0 6.0
15 8167 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 5.0 5.0
16 8017 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 4.0 4.0
17 8015 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 3.0 3.0
18 8168 Kai Shays 2.0 2.0
19 8046 Gavin Newman 1.0 1.0

Sprint

Num Name Team 6.1.18 6.15.18 6.29.18 Total
1 182 Jack Lindquist 11.0 21.0 14.0 46.0
2 987 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 7.0 17.0 13.0 37.0
3 736 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 9.0 16.0 25.0
4 4077 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 16.0 6.0 22.0
5 5377 Andy O'Mara 10.0 11.0 21.0
6 248 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 4.0 10.0 4.0 18.0
7 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 8.0 9.0 17.0
8 5113 Alexander Zybin Team UP 16.0 16.0
9 5082 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 12.0 12.0
10 8088 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 5.0 5.0 10.0
11 4292 Julian Deiss 10.0 10.0
12 5603 David DeDionisio 8.0 8.0
13 4006 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8.0 8.0
14 405 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 8.0 8.0
15 5402 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 3.0 4.0 7.0
16 5578 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 7.0 7.0
17 915 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 7.0 7.0
18 225 Andrea Fisk 6.0 6.0
19 7224 D'marlyd Salort 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0
20 8094 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2.0 2.0 4.0
21 5601 John Draskovic 3.0 3.0
22 Trevor Kosa 3.0 3.0