Jack Frost TT

Vancouver, WA
March 11, 2018

For results questions, please contact Terri Camp

Updated September 21, 2018 at 3:04 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 382 Ryan Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 42.2064463121038 26.225869865052964 28:25.9
2 8020 Keelan Ontiveros Portland 42.14715023421854 26.189024990442405 28:28.3
3 383 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Portland 41.98983888051468 26.09127624703897 28:34.7
4 379 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Newberg 41.96536499578318 26.07606888010468 28:35.7
5 82 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Portland 41.152250100308066 25.570822708077372 29:09.6
6 337 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling Portland 41.13109212186242 25.55767574978527 29:10.5
7 77 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling Portland 40.80937298807973 25.357768748061154 29:24.3
8 330 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint The Dalles 40.68714781811614 25.281821548479467 29:29.6
9 372 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene Albany 40.64121515208716 25.253280313026405 29:31.6
10 79 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling Portland 40.60454363430269 25.230493688299514 29:33.2
11 340 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition Vancouver 40.59767508405229 25.22622576904148 29:33.5
12 698 Jim Fischer Corvallis 40.20772701545143 24.983923272744317 29:50.7
13 73 Edward Wright Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint PORTLAND 40.1181126639554 24.92823949631365 29:54.7
14 56 Brian Little BeerMongers Portland 37.83498520447526 23.50956986478668 31:43.0
15 395 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental Hillsboro 33.14916063629968 20.597933466244434 36:12.0
16 334 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club CORVALLIS 24.659215386808263 15.32252606453826 48:39.8

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 400 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports Bend 37.19007069544309 23.10883856741821 32:16

Category 4/5 Men

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 34 Kevin Le Corvallis 41.50572256166085 25.790460312811216 28:54.7
2 5081 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team Portland 41.31044634111478 25.669121294834905 29:02.9
3 5191 Jordan Kohn San Diego 40.499480581865264 25.165210534146375 29:37.8
4 4054 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com Portland 40.31353691018905 25.04967049318794 29:46.0
5 5029 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling Salem 39.99110025542039 24.84931764459332 30:00.4
6 5235 Adam Goulet Portland 39.56260059886342 24.583060302125226 30:19.9
7 85 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team Camas 39.23490649112533 24.37944062371086 30:35.1
8 4025 ERIK MILLS Eugene 38.92942788200906 24.189625016161276 30:49.5
9 5 jesse haas Portland 38.870580875142906 24.15305918134526 30:52.3
10 5248 Ari Grayzel Portland 38.83493901689174 24.130912357390176 30:54.0
11 4027 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix McMinville 38.799362483891215 24.108806124663975 30:55.7
12 5237 Ken Gerts Portland 38.75550485119747 24.08155425514835 30:57.8
13 4047 Gavin McGregor Portland 38.74716226202701 24.076370410569158 30:58.2
14 60 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Beaverton 38.7221560587104 24.060832276200983 30:59.4
15 81 Patrick Cooper PORTLAND 38.71174626984004 24.05436393327967 30:59.9
16 5117 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 38.607955872835056 23.989871570549898 31:04.9
17 5120 Christophe Berteau-pavy portland 38.54801208258334 23.952624226133967 31:07.8
18 5104 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 38.47180169839233 23.905269288848334 31:11.5
19 4031 Tyler Thessin Portland 38.38156454731721 23.849198522700686 31:15.9
20 4213 Demian Bailey Corvallis 38.34681340532812 23.827605164171317 31:17.6
21 4149 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office portland 38.121447017592736 23.687568983133957 31:28.7
22 6083 Benjamin Snodgrass Portland 37.94265229368891 23.576471092376092 31:37.6
23 63 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink PORTLAND 37.942652274877524 23.576471080687238 31:37.6
24 4123 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint portland 37.78336324116436 23.477493463898554 31:45.6
25 24 Dan Froelich Beaverton 37.5900477234827 23.357372770198726 31:55.4
26 5110 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Portland 37.36958368224988 23.22038276605243 32:06.7
27 4046 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Forest Grove 37.191991809401465 23.11003229228895 32:15.9
28 4A Erik Marter Portland 36.39303325731162 22.613582464228667 32:58.4
29 5073 John Wilson Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 35.67180783452136 22.165433763397605 33:38.4
30 5216 Alex White Portland 35.56256887635956 22.097555821725848 33:44.6
31 4073 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule Portland 35.473211305497195 22.042031601383666 33:49.7
32 4114 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS Corvallis 35.351292276352865 21.966274628887838 33:56.7
33 59 Ryan Lechleiter Yakima 34.77587760614909 21.60872852923246 34:30.4
34 26 Matthew Ballou Vancouver 34.56220095053935 21.47595601098295 34:43.2
35 4096 Jamie Laird Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 34.55224922580437 21.469772295919558 34:43.8
36 69 Brian Hansen Milwaukie 34.261231052643005 21.288941986699555 35:01.5
37 4038 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Portland 33.907872760224045 21.069375323252235 35:23.4
38 5215 James Dunn Portland 33.84730019487669 21.031737276105474 35:27.2
39 4108 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Portland 33.49303485822452 20.811607001501553 35:49.7
40 4028 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 33.421518334616096 20.767168693962322 35:54.3
41 4106 Mike King Cole Portland 33.3256084070661 20.707573027933183 36:00.5
42 5179 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Aloha 33.2532684967332 20.662623091603287 36:05.2
43 1 Willie Wilcoxen Vancouver 32.980613366589324 20.49320304831616 36:23.1
44 80 Kevin Stewart Portland 32.92330560631386 20.457593656989342 36:26.9
45 83 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling Portland 32.91728476799347 20.453852481503937 36:27.3
46 5128 Chris Mays Portland 32.8932235278428 20.438901520024803 36:28.9
47 5172 Patrick Sullivan Portland 32.89021834853551 20.43703418817575 36:29.1
48 71 Terry Masssey MILWAUKIE 32.75257111278369 20.351504161188466 36:38.3
49 10 Bob Cozzie Happy Valley 29.32430948033143 18.221281143330096 40:55.3
50 72 Jeff Anderson Milwaukie 28.86927711826944 17.938537142009068 41:34.0
51 41 Jorge Nava Marin Portland 28.799990828826417 17.895484637732157 41:40.0
52 5242 Dipendra Rana Portland 28.776969260536895 17.88117969839692 41:42.0
53 5174 Christian Clay Dialed Cycling Team Brush Prairie 22.37483364219681 13.90307705636384 53:37.9

Category 4/5 Women

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 7045 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Portland 39.564774704894994 24.584411228982116 30:19.8
2 7011 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel portland 36.533375815865895 22.700787287159176 32:50.8
3 7026 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel Portland 35.85477667726582 22.279125331356013 33:28.1
4 7126 Elise Lagerstrom Gresham 35.60829727727171 22.125970132719736 33:42.0
5 7123 Remy Maguire Portland 34.60539127507619 21.502793234433526 34:40.6
6 38 Chanda Willse Portland 34.429981406419444 21.39379859521609 34:51.2
7 55 Mari Little BeerMongers Portland 33.18124205003959 20.617867932548663 36:09.9
8 17 Chris Collins Clackamas 32.174446836724854 19.992274390512442 37:17.8
9 7114 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling Portland 32.0184894019911 19.89536693335365 37:28.7
10 46 Elizabeth Wilson Portland 31.94320191914128 19.84858546037471 37:34.0
11 57 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Portland 31.32340431270581 19.46346108271806 38:18.6
12 70 Mishell Goodman Oregon City 30.58622647307851 19.0054000096179 39:14.0
13 7017 Heather Higgins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Portland 30.240655686798384 18.790672278144626 39:40.9
14 420 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team Portland 30.100324896752035 18.703474767825917 39:52.0
15 13 Lyzz Rooney Portland 29.88542966375596 18.569945060693026 40:09.2
16 50 Sarah Williams Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Hillsboro 29.63449834102021 18.414023565515024 40:29.6
17 51 Elsa Hume Portland 28.50355391078555 17.71128727654594 42:06.0
18 7075 Stephanie Rubalcava Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 28.470867632617676 17.690976964910966 42:08.9
19 3 Leslie Mcleod Forest Grove 27.69869092607466 17.211168604148437 43:19.4
20 58 Lauren Craig Yakima 27.460992864289636 17.063469876104573 43:41.9
21 7016 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators Vancouver 26.463769330923895 16.443823900249974 45:20.7
22 30 Deborah Clay Dialed Cycling Team Brush Prairie 23.734952110468072 14.748215490577572 50:33.5
23 7095 Stephanie Baxter Forest Grove 23.07987473869804 14.341169283073128 51:59.6
24 2 Dawn Stell Tualatin 22.98189448732072 14.280287177459089 52:12.9

Eddy Senior Men

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 103 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 40.75162815349753 25.321887771351264 29:26.8
2 327 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team Camas 40.664168404589645 25.267542802899595 29:30.6
3 62 Brandon Meinke Grown Rogue Cycling Team Portland 40.44715277253093 25.132695540873133 29:40.1
4 5081A Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team Portland 40.19650325576758 24.976949151808178 29:51.2
5 305 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team Potsdam 39.772400476586085 24.713423902277004 30:10.3
6 4141 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland 39.68471400076865 24.658938052255237 30:14.3
7 4084 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Portland 39.290573836312085 24.414030708358244 30:32.5
8 4068 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Lake Oswego 39.16447815198143 24.335678482649715 30:38.4
9 750 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team tigard 38.939954924623734 24.196166217181496 30:49.0
10 527 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland 38.91049323381398 24.177859571237708 30:50.4
11 355 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Beavercreek 38.78682145224729 24.1010134888795 30:56.3
12 5080 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team Camas 38.25512811094665 23.77063456349087 31:22.1
13 5028 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team Tualatin 38.11741044673724 23.685060774288928 31:28.9
14 61 Dane Rowray Portland 37.89671912988186 23.54792954761807 31:39.9
15 308 Andrew LaVeine Audi Newberg 37.81312777988223 23.495988290808075 31:44.1
16 548 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team Portland 37.72990446679642 23.444275721534 31:48.3
17 5239 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team Washougal 37.712118517768424 23.433224045181404 31:49.2
18 336 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar Vancouver 36.97995718883519 22.978280087312093 32:27.0
19 5208 Cliff Baranowski Portland 36.67854133938193 22.790988961578087 32:43.0
20 4057 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Portland 36.321433039523946 22.569092151537486 33:02.3
21 114 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Vancouver 35.89410072878966 22.30356016413499 33:25.9
22 378 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint White Salmon 35.54325749900125 22.08555628815297 33:45.7
23 5161 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team Brush Prairie 35.31314761458747 21.942572634929185 33:58.9
24 5668 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 35.17513152676979 21.856813413893978 34:06.9
25 84 Russ Patterson Portland 35.03478018627702 21.769603134119876 34:15.1
26 5171 James Green Portland 34.79436364543819 21.620215221505276 34:29.3
27 4031A Tyler Thessin Portland 34.70380138160915 21.56394243965812 34:34.7
28 5991 Joel Mora Tigard 34.61370929203376 21.507961810547506 34:40.1
29 4010 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Tigard 34.33475284763188 21.334626312107222 34:57.0
30 4069A Brian Dessinger Milwaukie 34.24493543353195 21.27881635842427 35:02.5
31 666 Dave Aldersebaes Grown Rogue Cycling Team Portland 33.742607926092326 20.966684516232903 35:33.8
32 5243 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 33.70785460100086 20.945089801186604 35:36.0
33 5008 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 33.65271171669079 20.91082560141945 35:39.5
34 4006 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland 33.60088518239599 20.878622086015167 35:42.8
35 5029A John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling Salem 33.56642275431218 20.85720812598933 35:45.0
36 5018 Keith Powrie Portland 33.330236415983 20.710448739351563 36:00.2
37 5035A Tom Kelly Portland 32.884209506771555 20.433300467004916 36:29.5
38 68 Mike Hassett Happy Valley 32.56443999176975 20.234604902227087 36:51.0
39 5182 Aric Naber Portland 32.09985589573986 19.94592572858249 37:23.0
40 4014 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint PORTLAND 31.457522212809156 19.54679808220564 38:08.8
41 88 Elijah Braun Portland 30.970396083280768 19.24411193833063 38:44.8
42 5212 Douglas Mays Dialed Cycling Team Camas 30.25590486673283 18.800147679261134 39:39.7
43 66 Neil Cernitz Wilsonville 28.288534063453056 17.57768013765426 42:25.2
DNF 67 Henry Rummerfield Sherwood 42:25.2

Eddy Senior Women

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 86 Ivy Audrain Poler Portland 36.87201145504854 22.911205718012152 32:32.7
2 87 Hilary Luther Portland 34.257970604775736 21.28691603832104 35:01.7
3 403A Jodie Bolt Lakewood 33.30094669213626 20.692248948724608 36:02.1
4 7063 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Beaverton 33.11104936432592 20.574252219740416 36:14.5
5 7081 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 31.27442310220749 19.433025569553486 38:22.2
6 7222 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team Portland 31.225594965386527 19.402685171962318 38:25.8
7 19 Valerie Dewitz Dialed Cycling Team Ridgefield 26.490057754960908 16.460158769635893 45:18.0
8 20 Susie Pernsteiner Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 24.777169557630607 15.395819388291509 48:25.9
9 7101 Brittany Cooper Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 23.25130047357228 14.447688296332094 51:36.6

Junior Men 10-12

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 8068 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 26.009673266267733 16.161661687164294 46:08.2
2 5202 Nicholas Myers Dialed Cycling Team Camas 24.281659766897256 15.087923878858252 49:25.2
3 8015 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team Portland 22.951857679474802 14.261623170356868 52:17.0

Junior Men 13-14

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 22 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme Happy Valley 30.29027240584319 18.8215026780124 39:37.0
2 8058 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental Beaverton 28.55782068456035 17.74500708646526 42:01.2
3 8063 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 27.738173716216735 17.235702072531872 43:15.7
4 5148 Sebastian Klein EUGENE 26.065227351428884 16.196181395294534 46:02.3
5 8061 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 25.12737402629386 15.613426356511635 47:45.4

Junior Men 15-16

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 8023 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team Tualatin 38.234813589905094 23.758011705331548 31:23.1
2 8018 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team Tigard 37.08662690914012 23.04456157859359 32:21.4
3 8043 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Tigard 36.16272098372337 22.47047305220224 33:11.0
4 23 Mateen Richie Word-RCB by Cyclisme Portland 28.06578993510689 17.439273353059935 42:45.4

Junior Men 17-18

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 8030 Luke Bolt LAKEWOOD 37.69434975651784 23.42218304881855 31:50.1
2 5209 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team Battle Ground 34.077990096850804 21.175081335532244 35:12.8

Junior Women 10-12

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 8017 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team tigard 20.51982944189518 12.750430884817154 58:28.8

Junior Women 13-14

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 8124 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy Bend 30.90791050530487 19.205285200246106 38:49.5
2 8065 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 27.97962830695327 17.38573499944901 42:53.3
3 8016 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team Tigard 26.059566948992092 16.19266418428384 46:02.9
4 8062 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling Portland 20.59790517367477 12.798944895357842 58:15.5

Junior Women 15-16

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 8007 Anna Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Vancouver 23.103573839675914 14.355895221702701 51:56.4

Masters Men 30-39

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 53 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team Camas 39.34855014968264 24.450055519318827 30:29.8
2 47 A.R. ElMously Portland 36.657999640107235 22.778224941409192 32:44.1
3 7 Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel Beaverton 33.979884438455166 21.114121305609718 35:18.9
DNF 54 Evan Remenih Forest Grove 35:18.9

Masters Men 40-49

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 354 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Wilsonville 44.2396172163479 27.489223693845382 27:07.5
2 520 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Tigard 43.60199663067738 27.09302463033222 27:31.3
3 302 Ron Babcock Hillsboro 43.53608480039066 27.05206891776442 27:33.8
4 28 Scott McBeth Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 43.02616055981274 26.7352166844458 27:53.4
5 806 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Beaverton 42.69701541597662 26.530695374001223 28:06.3
6 322 Joseph Tysoe Portland 40.21446443730963 24.988109712596952 29:50.4
7 546 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing Portland 39.56042697861277 24.58170967711861 30:20.0
8 551 Bryant Howard Portland 39.44771921306975 24.511676318468737 30:25.2
9 37 Thomas Wood Portland 39.32920584229748 24.43803552397591 30:30.7
10 331 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Camas 39.32276192392916 24.4340314587367 30:31.0
11 16 Robby Halterman Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 38.35089865275443 23.830143619235184 31:17.4
12 5089 Karl Bailey Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 38.182095301211376 23.72525407943322 31:25.7
13 374 David Cowperthwaite Portland 38.03485319652504 23.633762077296737 31:33.0
14 64 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Beaverton 37.58219915933894 23.35249589853937 31:55.8
15 5385 Brady Cowing portland 37.51952950883815 23.31355478309059 31:59.0
16 5027 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team Tigard 37.238157281202504 23.13871818654216 32:13.5
17 42 Jason Dykstra Dialed Cycling Team Washougal 36.54635662175765 22.708853185992336 32:50.1
18 43 Scott WestfalI Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 35.25608519467931 21.9071156910389 34:02.2
19 5000 Alex Agherbi Dialed Cycling Team camas 34.89723592605485 21.684137093160224 34:23.2
20 5225 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental Beaverton 34.86850556988264 21.6662848774921 34:24.9
21 25 Eric Kaczmarek Portland 34.83308039093137 21.644272691811924 34:27.0
22 5155 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team Camas 34.045761847038875 21.155055629522884 35:14.8
23 5864 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team Camas 33.43703952474175 20.776813114375642 35:53.3
24 65 BRADLEY SHANKS PORTLAND 32.269620474934335 20.051412547556232 37:11.2
25 40 Robert Copenhaver Portland 31.394426278976372 19.507592086574636 38:13.4
26 5227 David Rayls Camas 29.856926067812594 18.552233747298647 40:11.5
27 4275 Brian Duhon Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 25.54549486620514 15.873234601306581 46:58.5

Masters Men 50-59

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 542 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team Camas 43.12408792088608 26.7960659255486 27:49.6
2 44 Steven Walker Bellevue 42.00208679748555 26.098886749809584 28:34.2
3 316 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Hillsboro 41.424530959220554 25.74001019000323 28:58.1
4 5175 Jens Heycke Ashland 41.38167549822197 25.713381041108658 28:59.9
5 510 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Tualatin 40.5359628473851 25.187879562967954 29:36.2
6 5157 Kyle Kotwica Corvallis 39.77459799082872 24.714789374321906 30:10.2
7 159 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene Forest Grove 39.69565400422961 24.665735855248855 30:13.8
8 4143 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team Gresham 39.4131690594888 24.49020784834616 30:26.8
9 4048 Steve Kjobech BEND 39.374372334805095 24.466100681274543 30:28.6
10 5141 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team Camas 39.1836610628066 24.34759819081974 30:37.5
11 39 David Engstrom Team 10 Barrel Beaverton 39.16873967978275 24.33832647326038 30:38.2
12 5143 Greg Kempthorn Lake Oswego 38.301934895293336 23.79971895088517 31:19.8
13 4100 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective Portland 38.058979436336344 23.648753427692494 31:31.8
14 550 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Vancouver 37.910687217604575 23.556608914939613 31:39.2
15 4007 Chad Butler Scio 37.83299732955926 23.50833465658011 31:43.1
16 771 Randy Word Word-RCB by Cyclisme Clackamas 37.78534625127222 23.478725649253498 31:45.5
17 4 Erik Marter Portland 37.251643870686905 23.147098364729295 32:12.8
18 535 Erik Spillman Portland 36.81168631415243 22.873721413291648 32:35.9
19 5003 Mike Back Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 36.299459146591175 22.555438207487757 33:03.5
20 4069 Brian Dessinger Milwaukie 36.01259304539697 22.377187876176237 33:19.3
21 5042 Paul Brown Albany 35.85120613902244 22.276906701750796 33:28.3
22 21 Charles Westerholm Word-RCB by Cyclisme Portland 35.72667954525475 22.19952946371611 33:35.3
23 5301 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 35.57662679505758 22.106291007427608 33:43.8
24 4105 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Tigard 35.41737286725491 22.007335204440388 33:52.9
25 5093 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Tigard 35.256085239924296 21.907115719152834 34:02.2
26 4032 Rick Upton Portland 35.048423914736695 21.77808095393943 34:14.3
27 636 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Vancouver 34.83982255948382 21.648462081123625 34:26.6
28 393 Bryan Curry Portland 34.749023801217895 21.592042348446256 34:32.0
29 35 emil czelder Beaverton 34.46459110230677 21.415304063212567 34:49.1
30 5020 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team Sutherlin 34.25797080413307 21.286916162195947 35:01.7
31 5245 David Neilson Milwaukie 34.10381645731194 21.19112909192313 35:11.2
32 5056 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Tigard 33.59147953757905 20.872777689281502 35:43.4
33 45 Paul Ikin Hillsboro 31.412232132207258 19.518656130825516 38:12.1

Masters Men 60-69

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 32 Peter Miller Seattle 41.46508718182928 25.765210658398257 28:56.4
2 540 Paul Coffee Federal Way 40.80243531099272 25.35345787537824 29:24.6
3 5094 Allan Wright Tigard 40.80012315441576 25.352021167889372 29:24.7
4 559 Tom Webb Team Rose City Portland 40.60225419219109 25.22907109492507 29:33.3
5 4122 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene eugene 40.248184553230246 25.009062421228926 29:48.9
6 4005 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Portland 38.24496831390768 23.764321558291872 31:22.6
7 18 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 37.02179011050618 23.004273859725565 32:24.8
8 5075 Virgil Hall Portland 36.62070970551313 22.755054050292 32:46.1
9 31 Michael Manning Portland 35.675343073548845 22.16763045908696 33:38.2
10 5176 Steve Gerdemann Revenge Cycling & Racing Albany 35.66120722452293 22.15884684972444 33:39.0
11 11 Richard Sather Granite Falls 34.84319463789464 21.650557393506073 34:26.4
12 526 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M Portland 34.69711214387704 21.559785940033354 34:35.1
13 301 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing West Linn 34.597077209158066 21.497627113381643 34:41.1
14 4099 Keith Peters Portland 34.421751385939764 21.388684697578494 34:51.7
15 4023 James Bell Hutch's Eugene Springfield 34.07153954403367 21.171073147837674 35:13.2
16 5035 Tom Kelly Portland 33.78060306084397 20.99029359841275 35:31.4
17 5184 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Milwaukie 33.10191595846769 20.568576984453102 36:15.1
18 5293 Jeff Maurer West Linn 32.894726521894 20.439835437230325 36:28.8
19 5105 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 32.864696633539666 20.42117572970084 36:30.8
20 14 David Jones Forest Grove 29.968773122456852 18.621732284991182 40:02.5
21 4139 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team Gresham 29.63937815423746 18.41705574087172 40:29.2
22 5219 Michael Richardson West Linn 29.066237702655325 18.060922775152687 41:17.1
23 312 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Aurora 27.579858052577503 17.13732927986652 43:30.6
24 4012 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 26.19895838937839 16.279278009784353 45:48.2

Masters Men 70+

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 12 Jeffrey Patterson university place 36.50559116798385 22.683522707378817 32:52.3
2 5152 Jeremy Wilson Portland 34.500923601492204 21.43788003154838 34:46.9
3 4126 Dale Harless Bellevue 32.89021856662004 20.437034323687193 36:29.1
4 5653 Loren Russell Corvallis 31.11225368504342 19.332258165465817 38:34.2

Masters Women 40-49

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 7030 Erin Stone Beaverton 37.06180943022714 23.02914071213311 32:22.7
2 7084 Monica Emerick Portland 35.79773142247465 22.243679053374944 33:31.3
3 48 Melanie Haliburton Portland 33.831396118952 21.02185494148672 35:28.2
4 7003 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte Portland 32.929328714352984 20.461336242812592 36:26.5
5 49 Jennifer Thompson Camas 32.53353993454914 20.215404496831717 36:53.1
6 27 Andrea Matsumura PORTLAND 29.560281344029598 18.367907261610693 40:35.7
7 52 Christine Schwaeber Portland 29.510606306328675 18.337040624210037 40:39.8
8 7024 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte Portland 26.727041575939463 16.607413689018298 44:53.9

Masters Women 50-59

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 7028 Janet Howard Portland 38.16792690023028 23.7164502432235 31:26.4
2 403 Jodie Bolt Lakewood 35.86549306953555 22.285784188797148 33:27.5
3 7062 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team Camas 35.50119684684172 22.05942101057432 33:48.1
4 7087 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com Lake Oswego 34.07799003506905 21.175081297142842 35:12.8
5 7117 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte Brush Prairie 33.615004129292565 20.887395192881424 35:41.9
6 33 Sondra Grable Dialed Cycling Team Camas 31.760025298789003 19.73476478539641 37:47.0
7 7056 Nori La Rue Portland 31.084046694703048 19.31473115424859 38:36.3
8 7128 Beth Whittaker Dialed Cycling Team VANCOUVER 30.315779944452473 18.837352327689093 39:35.0
9 7132 Kim Gerhardt Portland 28.50919714484592 17.714793819622106 42:05.5
DNF 7146 Alisa Wise Dialed Cycling Team Camas 42:05.5

Masters Women 60-69

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 406 Beth Graff Gig Harbor 36.24281558045404 22.52024152726455 33:06.6
2 7044 Kathleen Richardson Portland 30.40539588313749 18.893037090353268 39:28.0
3 6 Diane Kerns Portland 28.787324561640478 17.887614184189633 41:41.1
4 15 Madeleine Jones Forest Grove 26.18942873533076 16.27335655728717 45:49.2
5 7080 Lisa Winchester NoMads Sports Club Portland 24.496453956796646 15.22139080072169 48:59.2
6 36 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling portland 22.746651972561136 14.134114255598018 52:45.3
DNF 7086 Terri Anderson Dialed Cycling Team Washougal 52:45.3

Masters Women 70+

Num Name Team Kph Mph Time
1 9 Ida Thorbek 24.421673387691172 15.174924309340435 49:08.2
2 8 Carol Moore 21.773308784633617 13.529306838459409 55:06.8

Senior Men Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 120 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Portland 45.59557760459465 28.331778416916862 26:19.1
2 132 Zachary Kovalcik Vancouver 45.297248575578806 28.14640535247828 26:29.5
3 8022 Max Ritzow PDX TI eugene 43.996319367038694 27.33804541915134 27:16.5
4 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office North Plains 43.94261618834942 27.30467581098225 27:18.5
5 76 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Portland 43.46512323966065 27.007975448170587 27:36.5
6 125 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Portland 42.34296439757706 26.310698270585448 28:20.4
7 178 Alex Telitsine Renton 42.0143412982186 26.10650134354035 28:33.7
8 75 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition Portland 41.83126696038682 25.992744223973755 28:41.2
9 29 Martin Acosta Beaverton 41.551233081769574 25.818739238950513 28:52.8

Senior Women 1/2

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 217 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office ketchum 41.032641889007664 25.496501611220264 29:14.7
2 205 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland 40.883525483189736 25.40384497235503 29:21.1
3 219 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Bend 38.42663007465983 23.877200943154374 31:13.7
4 201 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Sherwood 38.23684374794213 23.759273187051452 31:23.0
5 207 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com Portland 37.311487177505676 23.1842832716347 32:09.7
6 204 Stephanie Chase Portland 36.27933932527539 22.542936330129162 33:04.6

Tandem

Num Name Team Home Town Kph Mph Time
1 5126 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 37.15360831372326 23.086181893817148 32:17.9
1 Crystal Small Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 37.15360831372326 23.086181893817148 32:17.9
2 8046 Gavin Newman Portland 34.39708462997686 21.373357486017195 34:53.2
2 James Newman Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Portland 34.39708462997686 21.373357486017195 34:53.2
3 915 Jamie Mikami Veloforma Portland 33.39671485547342 20.751756526555802 35:55.9
3 Cavan Mikami Veloforma portland 33.39671485547342 20.751756526555802 35:55.9