2007 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sun 2/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Portland
Sun 2/18 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Road Corvallis
Sun 2/25 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 3/3 Tim Turk 541-264-0262 Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/3 Tim Turk 541-264-0262 Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/3 Tim Turk 541-264-0262 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/4 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/10 Tim Turk 541-264-0262 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/11 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/17 Tim Turk 541-264-0262 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/18 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/24 Dave Varoujean 541-740-7971 Road Corvallis
Sun 3/25 Dave Varoujean 541-740-7971 Road Corvallis
Sun 3/25 Thomas Hoffman 503-475-3417 Mountain Bike North Plains
Sat 3/31 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Sun 4/1 Ken Finch 503-235-8050 Road Woodland Wa
Tue 4/3 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 4/3 Steven Savich 541-543-6845 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 4/5 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Tue 4/10 Steven Savich 541-543-6845 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 4/12 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/14 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Kings Valley
Sun 4/15 Ginger Woolcock 503-632-7459 Time Trial Estacada
Tue 4/17 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 4/17 Steven Savich 541-543-6845 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 4/19 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Sun 4/22 Ginger Woolcock 503-632-7459 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 4/22 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 4/22 Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Road Ranier
Tue 4/24 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 4/24 Steven Savich 541-543-6845 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 4/25 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 4/26 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/28 George Thomas 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/28 Mike Cleary 541-520-4531 Road Eugene
Sat 4/28 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Sun 4/29 George Thomas 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/29 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Sun 4/29 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Tue 5/1 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 5/1 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/2 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 5/3 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/4 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/5 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Mountain Bike Mt Ashland
Sun 5/6 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Downhill Mt Ashland
Mon 5/7 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/8 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 5/8 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/9 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 5/10 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 5/10 Bend STXC Series cancelled Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Mountain Bike Bend
Fri 5/11 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/12 Darell Provencher 503-657-0568 Track Portland
Sat 5/12 Mark Merklein 541-754-3716 Time Trial Corvallis
Sun 5/13 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Sun 5/13 Julie Wose 541-382-6008 Mountain Bike Bend
Mon 5/14 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/15 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 5/15 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/16 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 5/17 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 5/17 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Mountain Bike Bend
Fri 5/18 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/19 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Medford
Sat 5/19 Race Around Williams cancelled Bear Perrin 541-761-5714 Mountain Bike Williams
Sun 5/20 Patrick Flanagan 503-675-1235 Criterium Portland
Sun 5/20 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Mountain Bike Falls Creek
Sun 5/20 Bryan Foster 530-841-1091 Criterium Yreka
Mon 5/21 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/22 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 5/22 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/23 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 5/24 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 5/24 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 5/24 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Mountain Bike Bend
Fri 5/25 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sun 5/27 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Sun 5/27 Roger Muckenfuss 650-533-9567 Road Silverton
Mon 5/28 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/29 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 5/29 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/29 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Hood RIver
Wed 5/30 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 5/30 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 5/30 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Thu 5/31 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 5/31 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Thu 5/31 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Mountain Bike Bend
Thu 5/31 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Fri 6/1 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 6/1 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 6/2 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 6/2 Julie Wose 541-382-6008 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 6/3 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Sun 6/3 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Mon 6/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/5 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 6/5 PIR cancelled Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/5 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Wed 6/6 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/6 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/6 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Thu 6/7 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/7 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/7 Brig Brandt 512-573-8004 Mountain Bike Bend
Thu 6/7 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 6/8 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/9 OBRA Track Championships cancelled Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 6/10 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 6/10 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 6/10 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 6/10 Tita Soriano 541-840-6580 Downhill Ashland
Mon 6/11 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/11 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/12 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/12 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/12 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/12 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 6/13 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/13 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Thu 6/14 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/14 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/14 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/15 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 6/16 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 6/16 Mississippi Ave. Criterium cancelled brad ross 503-459-4508 Criterium Portland
Sun 6/17 OUCH cancelled Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Sun 6/17 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Sun 6/17 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Circuit Portland
Sun 6/17 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Mon 6/18 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/18 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 6/18 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Tue 6/19 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/19 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/19 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/19 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 6/20 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/20 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 6/20 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Wed 6/20 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/20 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Thu 6/21 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/21 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/21 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Thu 6/21 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Fri 6/22 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 6/22 Phil de la Motte 503-648-1772 Road Baker City
Fri 6/22 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 6/22 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Sat 6/23 Phil de la Motte 503-648-1772 Road Baker City
Sat 6/23 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sat 6/23 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Downhill Oakridge
Sun 6/24 Phil de la Motte 503-648-1772 Road Baker City
Sun 6/24 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sun 6/24 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Mon 6/25 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 6/25 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/25 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 6/25 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Tue 6/26 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 6/26 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/26 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/26 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Road Portland
Wed 6/27 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/27 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/27 Track Development Class cancelled Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 6/27 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Thu 6/28 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/28 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series cancelled Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/28 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 6/29 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 6/29 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Sat 6/30 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Downhill Willamette Pass
Sat 6/30 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/1 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 7/1 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Downhill Oakridge
Sun 7/1 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Mon 7/2 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/2 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/2 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Tue 7/3 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 7/3 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/3 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/3 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Circuit Portland
Wed 7/4 Track Development Class cancelled Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 7/4 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Thu 7/5 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/5 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/5 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 7/6 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/7 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/7 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 7/8 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sun 7/8 Jesse Finch Gnehm 319-400-4567 Criterium Salem
Sun 7/8 Scott Taylor 541-517-4278 Mountain Bike Oakridge/Westfir
Mon 7/9 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/9 Nancy Waggoner 541-485-6007 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/9 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/9 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Tue 7/10 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 7/10 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/10 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/10 Kids Rule cancelled Neil Green 503-319-2313 Circuit Portland
Wed 7/11 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 7/11 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Wed 7/11 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Thu 7/12 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/12 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Thu 7/12 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/13 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 7/13 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Fri 7/13 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Sat 7/14 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Downhill Willamette Pass
Sat 7/14 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sat 7/14 Oregon Outback Challenge cancelled David Draheim 541-947-5525 Mountain Bike Lakeview
Sat 7/14 Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Criterium Woodland
Sat 7/14 Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Time Trial Woodland
Sun 7/15 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Downhill Willamette Pass
Sun 7/15 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sun 7/15 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 7/15 Outback Challenge MTB cancelled Jay Goodwin 541-947-5316 Mountain Bike Lakeview
Mon 7/16 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Mon 7/16 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/16 Nancy Waggoner 541-485-6007 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/16 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/16 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Tue 7/17 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Tue 7/17 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 7/17 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/17 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/17 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 7/18 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Wed 7/18 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 7/18 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Thu 7/19 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/19 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/19 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/20 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Fri 7/20 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/20 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Sat 7/21 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sat 7/21 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 7/21 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Road
Sat 7/21 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Sun 7/22 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 7/22 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Mon 7/23 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/23 Nancy Waggoner 541-485-6007 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/23 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/23 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Tue 7/24 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 7/24 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/24 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/24 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Circuit Portland
Wed 7/25 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 7/25 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Wed 7/25 Butch Martin 503-807-2471 Criterium Hillsboro
Thu 7/26 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/26 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/27 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 7/27 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Sun 7/29 Carl Anton 360-695-7088 Criterium Vancouver
Mon 7/30 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/30 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/30 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Tue 7/31 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 7/31 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/31 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/31 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Circuit Portland
Wed 8/1 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 8/1 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Wed 8/1 Butch Martin 503-807-2471 Criterium Hillsboro
Thu 8/2 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/2 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 8/3 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/3 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Sat 8/4 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Willamette Pass
Sat 8/4 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Sat 8/4 Mike Allen 541-689-3612 Criterium Harrisburg
Sat 8/4 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Willamette Pass
Sat 8/4 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Willamette Pass
Sun 8/5 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Willamette Pass
Sun 8/5 Steven R Holland 3606002702 Time Trial Peoria
Mon 8/6 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/6 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Mon 8/6 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/7 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 8/7 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/7 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/8 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 8/8 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Wed 8/8 Butch Martin 503-807-2471 Criterium Hillsboro
Thu 8/9 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/9 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 8/10 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/10 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 8/10 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 8/11 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Downhill Willamette Pass
Sat 8/11 Shari Matyas 503-223-4984 Criterium Tualatin
Sun 8/12 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Downhill Oakridge
Sun 8/12 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Mon 8/13 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/13 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/14 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 8/14 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/14 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/15 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 8/15 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 8/16 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/16 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 8/17 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/18 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 8/18 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Time Trial Corvallis
Sun 8/19 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/19 Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Road Woodland
Mon 8/20 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/20 Fixed Gear Criterium cancelled Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/21 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 8/21 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/21 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/22 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 8/22 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 8/23 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/23 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 8/24 Porter Childs (503) 222-5868 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/25 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Time Trial Bend
Sat 8/25 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sun 8/26 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Road Bend
Mon 8/27 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 8/27 Fixed Gear Criterium cancelled Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/28 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 8/28 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/28 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/29 Steve Garcia 503-709-7500 Track Portland
Wed 8/29 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 8/30 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/30 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 8/31 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 9/1 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sat 9/1 Mike Allen 541-689-3612 Mountain Bike Diamond Lake
Sat 9/1 Zachary Kovalcik 724-678-1295 Track Portland
Sun 9/2 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Mon 9/3 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Tue 9/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Wed 9/5 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/6 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Time Trial Medford
Thu 9/6 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/6 Henry Abel 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/8 George Thomas 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 9/9 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Time Trial Corbett
Sun 9/9 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Tue 9/11 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Wed 9/12 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/13 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/13 Henry Abel 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/15 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Sauvie Island
Tue 9/18 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Wed 9/19 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/20 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/20 Henry Abel 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/22 J.Michael Manning 503-330-5531 Criterium Portland
Sun 9/23 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Wed 9/26 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 9/28 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 9/30 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Time Trial Ashland
Sun 9/30 Kurt Gritman 503-752-3496 Cyclocross Gresham
Thu 10/4 Henry Abel 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 10/7 Rebecca Miller 503-720-6984 Tour St. Paul
Sun 10/7 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/13 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross
Sun 10/14 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross
Sat 10/20 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Yreka
Sun 10/21 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Rainier
Sat 10/27 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Grants Pass
Sun 10/28 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Astoria
Sat 11/3 Galen Mittermann 541-510-0273 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 11/3 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Grants Pass
Sun 11/4 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Carver (Barton Park)
Thu 11/8 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Ashland
Sat 11/10 Dani Dance 503-528-4080 Cyclocross Estacada
Sat 11/10 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Ashland
Sun 11/11 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Estacada
Sun 11/11 Dani Dance 503-528-4080 Cyclocross Estacada
Sat 11/17 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Ashland
Sun 11/18 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Hillsboro
Sat 11/24 Galen Mittermann 541-510-0273 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 11/25 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Portland (Sauvie Island)
Sat 12/1 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 12/2 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 12/9 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 12/15 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene