2013 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sat 1/26 Sarah Garceau 541-664-3321 x265 Cyclocross Central Point
Sat 1/26 David Hart 360-241-8463 Time Trial Portland
Sat 2/2 Seth May 541-344-5332 Road Salem, OR
Thu 2/7 Chris Swan 541-556-8815 Road Portland
Sat 2/9 Chris Swan 541-556-8815 Road Portland
Sat 2/9 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road Portland, OR
Sat 2/16 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road Portland
Sat 2/23 Joseph Ferron 9716789747 Road Dayton
Sat 2/23 Elaine Bothe 503-335-08080 Mountain Bike Stub Stewart State Park near Banks
Sun 2/24 Erik Voldengen 503-819-4985 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 3/2 Shane Myers Mountain Bike Echo
Sun 3/3 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Road Portland
Sat 3/9 Joseph Ferron 9716789747 Road Dayton
Sat 3/9 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/9 Elaine Bothe 503-335-08080 Mountain Bike Banks, Cascade Locks
Sun 3/10 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Road Portland
Sat 3/16 Joseph Ferron 9716789747 Road Dayton
Sat 3/16 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/17 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Road Portland
Sat 3/23 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial Amity
Sat 3/23 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/24 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sat 3/30 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial Amity
Sun 3/31 Nick Blacklock 503.821.6034 Time Trial Portland
Thu 4/4 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Road Portland
Sat 4/6 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 4/7 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Thu 4/11 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Road Portland
Sat 4/13 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Kings Valley
Sun 4/14 Elaine Bothe 503-335-08080 Mountain Bike Banks, Cascade Locks
Mon 4/15 Team Oregon Road Portland
Tue 4/16 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Thu 4/18 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Road Portland
Sun 4/21 Justin La Vigne 503-318-1777 Track Portland
Mon 4/22 Team Oregon Road Portland
Tue 4/23 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Wed 4/24 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 4/25 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Road Portland
Sat 4/27 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Short Track McCubbins Gulch
Sat 4/27 Dillon Caldwell Road Eugene
Sat 4/27 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/28 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Sun 4/28 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Monroe
Sun 4/28 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Sun 4/28 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Mon 4/29 Team Oregon Road Portland
Tue 4/30 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 4/30 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/1 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/2 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 5/3 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/4 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Sat 5/4 Super D Sandy
Sun 5/5 Jeff Mitchem Road Hagg Lake
Sun 5/5 Liam Hughes (541) 574-5453 Mountain Bike Newport
Mon 5/6 Team Oregon Road Portland
Tue 5/7 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 5/7 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/8 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/9 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 5/10 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/11 Kevin Gorman 541-318-6188 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 5/12 Jeff Mitchem Road Hagg Lake
Sun 5/12 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Downhill Hood River
Mon 5/13 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 5/13 Glen Gann 541-301-2765 Time Trial Medford
Tue 5/14 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 5/14 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/15 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/16 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Short Track Cascade Locks
Thu 5/16 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 5/17 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/18 Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 5/19 Jeff Mitchem Road Hagg Lake
Sun 5/19 Joseph Davis Downhill Ashland
Sun 5/19 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Mon 5/20 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 5/20 Glen Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Tue 5/21 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 5/21 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/22 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/23 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Short Track Cascade Locks
Thu 5/23 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 5/25 As the Raven Flies..only longer TT cancelled Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial Corvallis
Sat 5/25 Amanda Porino 415-652-1484 Road Bend
Sat 5/25 Angela Horton Gapay 971-235-0432 Time Trial Vancouver
Sun 5/26 Joel Palanuk 541-390-9683 Mountain Bike Sisters
Mon 5/27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race cancelled Nathan Hobson 503-679-5191 Road Portland
Mon 5/27 Nick Blacklock 503.821.6034 Time Trial Portland
Mon 5/27 Team Oregon Road Portland
Tue 5/28 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 5/28 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/29 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 5/29 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/30 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Short Track Cascade Locks
Fri 5/31 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/1 Jeff Tedder 503-473-7650 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/1 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Short Track Grants Pass
Sat 6/1 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Time Trial Grants Pass
Sun 6/2 Steven J. Cash Road Cottage Grove
Sun 6/2 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 6/2 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Track Portland
Mon 6/3 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 6/3 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/3 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Tue 6/4 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 6/4 Paul Mautner 503-706-8006 Track Portland
Wed 6/5 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/5 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/6 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Short Track Cascade Locks
Thu 6/6 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 6/7 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/8 William O'Donnell 206.914.3418 Time Trial Corvallis
Sat 6/8 Steven Beardsley 503-317-5836 Track Portland
Sun 6/9 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Brownsville
Mon 6/10 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 6/10 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/10 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Tue 6/11 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 6/11 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/11 Erik Eastland Downhill Bend
Wed 6/12 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/12 MBSEF Crit Series cancelled Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/12 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/13 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Short Track Cascade Locks
Thu 6/13 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 6/14 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/15 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Alsea Falls
Sat 6/15 Veloforma Madison Cup cancelled Mark Duff 503.789.6735 Track Portland
Sat 6/15 Noel Snodgrass Track Portland
Sun 6/16 Stefanie Bergh Road Rainier
Mon 6/17 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 6/17 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/17 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Tue 6/18 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 6/18 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/18 Paul Mautner 503-706-8006 Track Portland
Wed 6/19 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/19 MBSEF Crit Series cancelled Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/19 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 6/20 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 6/21 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/22 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Super D Ashland
Sat 6/22 Ankeny Road Race cancelled Scott Jones 971-998-2132 Road Ankeny
Sun 6/23 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 6/23 Kelso Criterium cancelled Scott Forbes 503-794-8615 Criterium Kelso
Mon 6/24 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Mon 6/24 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 6/24 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/24 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Tue 6/25 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 6/25 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Tue 6/25 Twilight Criterium Series cancelled Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 6/26 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/26 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Wed 6/26 MBSEF Crit Series cancelled Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Thu 6/27 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/28 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Fri 6/28 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/28 Shane Johnson 541-231-3035 Criterium Bend
Sat 6/29 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Time Trial Baker City
Sat 6/29 Jill Harris 530-340-1000 Mountain Bike Yreka
Sat 6/29 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sun 6/30 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Criterium Baker City
Sun 6/30 Earl Hazekamp 503-871-5839 Criterium Salem
Sun 6/30 Kris Schamp Mountain Bike Government Camp
Sun 6/30 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sun 6/30 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Mon 7/1 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 7/1 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Tue 7/2 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 7/2 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/3 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 7/3 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/4 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Fri 7/5 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 7/6 Elaine Bothe 503-335-08080 Criterium Portland
Sat 7/6 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sat 7/6 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Criterium Bend
Sat 7/6 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Time Trial Bend
Sat 7/6 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 7/7 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Road Bend
Mon 7/8 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 7/8 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/8 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Time Trial Medford
Tue 7/9 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 7/9 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/9 Paul Mautner 503-706-8006 Track Portland
Wed 7/10 MBSEF Crit Series cancelled Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/10 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/11 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/11 Karey Miles 5415560454 Time Trial Portland
Fri 7/12 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/13 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/13 Shane Johnson 541-231-3035 Criterium Redmond
Sat 7/13 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Albany and Brownsville
Sun 7/14 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sun 7/14 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sun 7/14 Stage Coach XC State Championships cancelled Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Mon 7/15 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 7/15 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/15 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Tue 7/16 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 7/16 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/17 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/18 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/18 Karey Miles 5415560454 Time Trial Portland
Fri 7/19 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 7/20 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 7/20 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Albany and Brownsville
Sat 7/20 Mike Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/20 Time Trial
Sun 7/21 Mike Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/21 Steven J. Cash Criterium Eugene
Sun 7/21 Time Trial
Mon 7/22 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 7/22 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/22 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Tue 7/23 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 7/23 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/23 Paul Mautner 503-706-8006 Track Portland
Wed 7/24 MBSEF Crit Series cancelled Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/24 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/25 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/25 Karey Miles 5415560454 Time Trial Portland
Fri 7/26 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 7/27 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Albany and Brownsville
Sat 7/27 Mike Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/27 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 7/28 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Vancouver
Sun 7/28 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Mon 7/29 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 7/29 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/29 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Tue 7/30 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 7/30 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/31 MBSEF Crit Series cancelled Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/31 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 8/1 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross
Thu 8/1 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 8/2 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/3 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/3 Michelle Emmons 541-913-4318 Mountain Bike Westfir
Sun 8/4 Todd Duncan 503-806-2067 Time Trial Peoria, OR
Sun 8/4 Michelle Emmons 541-913-4318 Mountain Bike Westfir
Mon 8/5 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 8/5 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Mon 8/5 Jeff McNamee 503.383.5735 Short Track Salem
Tue 8/6 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 8/6 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/6 Paul Mautner 503-706-8006 Track Portland
Tue 8/6 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross
Wed 8/7 MBSEF Crit Series cancelled Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/7 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 8/8 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/8 Cyclocross
Fri 8/9 Fast Twitch Fridays cancelled Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/9 brad ross 503-459-4508 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/10 Tigard Criterium cancelled Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Tigard
Sat 8/10 Steven J. Cash Road Oakridge
Sun 8/11 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Mon 8/12 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 8/12 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Mon 8/12 Jeff McNamee 503.383.5735 Short Track Salem
Tue 8/13 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 8/13 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/13 Cyclocross
Wed 8/14 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 8/15 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/15 Cyclocross
Thu 8/15 Joshua Liberles 5037992779 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/16 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/17 Giro di Portland cancelled Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/17 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Sun 8/18 Uphill TT Championship cancelled Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Time Trial Mt Hood
Sun 8/18 Team Oregon Omnium cancelled Dennis Petross 503-451-3607 Track Portland
Mon 8/19 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 8/19 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Circuit Medford
Mon 8/19 Martin Baker 503-681-9981 Cyclocross Portland
Mon 8/19 Jeff McNamee 503.383.5735 Short Track Salem
Tue 8/20 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 8/20 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/20 Paul Mautner 503-706-8006 Track Portland
Tue 8/20 Cyclocross
Wed 8/21 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 8/22 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/22 Cyclocross
Thu 8/22 Joshua Liberles 5037992779 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/23 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Fri 8/23 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 8/24 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Sat 8/24 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sun 8/25 Steve Long 503-652-1202 Time Trial Eagle Creek
Sun 8/25 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 8/25 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday postponed Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sun 8/25 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Sauvie Island
Sun 8/25 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Mon 8/26 Team Oregon Road Portland
Mon 8/26 Theresa Gann 541-301-2765 Time Trial Medford
Mon 8/26 Martin Baker 503-681-9981 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/27 Formation Promotions LLC Road Portland
Tue 8/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/27 Cyclocross
Wed 8/28 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/28 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/29 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/29 Cyclocross
Thu 8/29 Joshua Liberles 5037992779 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/30 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/31 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 8/31 Clint Culpepper 503-548-8672 Track Portland
Sun 9/1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Cross cancelled Glenn Johnson Cyclocross Carson
Sun 9/1 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Mon 9/2 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/3 Cyclocross
Wed 9/4 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/5 Cyclocross
Fri 9/6 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 9/7 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 9/7 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 9/7 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Tour Beaverton
Sun 9/8 Martin Baker 503-681-9981 Cyclocross Portland
Mon 9/9 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/10 Cyclocross
Wed 9/11 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/12 Cyclocross
Thu 9/12 Kevin Gorman 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/14 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sat 9/14 Eugene Cathcart 541-782-1120 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 9/15 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sun 9/15 Allan Goffe Time Trial Ashland
Tue 9/17 Cyclocross
Wed 9/18 Tony Kic 971-570-3856 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/19 Cyclocross
Thu 9/19 Kevin Gorman 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/21 William Goritski 360 834-3370 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 9/21 Molly Kelley 541-388-0002 Cyclocross Bend
Sun 9/22 Dave Aldersebaes 310-591-9415 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 9/22 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 9/22 Michelle Mercer Bazemore 541.585.1500 Cyclocross Bend
Mon 9/23 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/24 Cyclocross
Wed 9/25 Tony Kic 971-570-3856 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/26 Cyclocross
Thu 9/26 Kevin Gorman 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/28 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Washougal
Sat 9/28 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road Portland
Sun 9/29 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Cyclocross Gresham
Sun 9/29 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Mon 9/30 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Wed 10/2 Tony Kic 971-570-3856 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 10/3 Kevin Gorman 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/5 Eric Vickers 503 569 1821 Cyclocross Dayton
Sat 10/5 Steven J. Cash Road Waldport
Sun 10/6 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 10/6 Devon Lyons 541-301-0192 Super D Ashland
Wed 10/9 Tony Kic 971-570-3856 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 10/11 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/12 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 10/13 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Rainier
Sun 10/13 KFCX #2 cancelled Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Wed 10/16 Tony Kic 971-570-3856 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/19 Randy Word 503-261-1447 Cyclocross Canby
Sat 10/19 Vern Niehaus 541-821-7323 Cyclocross
Sun 10/20 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/26 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 10/26 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/26 Vern Niehaus 541-821-7323 Cyclocross
Sun 10/27 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 11/2 carolhttps://obra.org/people cohen 503 826-1170 Cyclocross Sandy
Sat 11/2 Vern Niehaus 541-821-7323 Cyclocross
Sun 11/3 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Hillsboro
Sat 11/9 Ken McLarty 503-789-8655 Cyclocross Troutdale
Sat 11/9 Vern Niehaus 541-821-7323 Cyclocross
Sun 11/10 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/16 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 11/16 Vern Niehaus 541-821-7323 Cyclocross
Sat 11/16 Dave Aldersebaes 310-591-9415 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 11/17 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Barton
Sat 11/23 Vern Niehaus 541-821-7323 Cyclocross
Sun 11/24 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/30 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 11/30 Shane Johnson 541-231-3035 Cyclocross Redmond
Sun 12/1 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Washougal
Sun 12/8 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 12/14 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Cyclocross Corvallis
Sun 12/15 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 12/17 Jeff Tedder 503-473-7650 Tour Portland
Sat 12/28 Revolution Cross postponed Vern Niehaus 541-821-7323 Cyclocross