2008 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Tue 1/1 Road
Sat 1/12 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road Portland
Sun 1/13 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Road Corvallis
Sun 1/20 Jeff Mitchem Cyclocross Portland
Sun 1/27 Jeff Mitchem Cyclocross Portland
Sun 2/3 Jeff Mitchem Cyclocross Portland
Sat 2/16 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Road Bend
Sun 2/17 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Road Corvallis
Sun 2/24 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 3/1 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/2 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/8 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/9 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/15 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/16 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Forest Grove
Sun 3/30 Ken Finch 503-235-8050 Road Woodland
Tue 4/1 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 4/3 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Thu 4/3 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Fri 4/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sat 4/5 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 4/6 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 4/6 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike North Plains
Tue 4/8 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 4/8 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 4/10 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/12 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Kings Valley
Sun 4/13 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 4/13 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 4/15 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 4/15 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 4/17 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/19 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sun 4/20 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 4/20 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Tue 4/22 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 4/22 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 4/24 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/26 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/26 Orion Berryman 541-914-3390 Road Eugene
Sat 4/26 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Sun 4/27 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/27 Geri Bossen 503-297-2434 Time Trial Estacada
Tue 4/29 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 4/29 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 4/30 Road
Thu 5/1 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/2 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/3 Darell Provencher 503-657-0568 Track Portland
Sat 5/3 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Mountain Bike Mt Ashland
Sun 5/4 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Mountain Bike Mt Ashland
Sun 5/4 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Medford
Mon 5/5 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Mon 5/5 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/6 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/6 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Road Portland
Tue 5/6 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 5/6 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/6 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/7 Road
Thu 5/8 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/9 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/10 Twickenham Road Race cancelled Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Fossil
Sat 5/10 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sun 5/11 Kevin Gorman 888-759-2453 Mountain Bike Bend
Mon 5/12 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Mon 5/12 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/13 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/13 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Tue 5/13 Kids Rule at PIR cancelled Neil Green 503-319-2313 Road Portland
Tue 5/13 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 5/14 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Wed 5/14 Road
Thu 5/15 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Thu 5/15 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/16 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 5/16 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 5/17 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 5/17 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Sun 5/18 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sun 5/18 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Mon 5/19 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Mon 5/19 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/20 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/20 Kids Rule at PIR cancelled Neil Green 503-319-2313 Road Portland
Tue 5/20 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 5/21 Road
Thu 5/22 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/23 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/24 Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Road Rainier
Sat 5/24 Zachary Kovalcik 724-678-1295 Track Portland
Sun 5/25 Oakridge Fat Tire Festival XC cancelled Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 5/25 Golden City Criterium cancelled Bryan Foster 530-841-1091 Criterium Yreka
Sun 5/25 Robert Hughes 541-754-6630 Criterium Albany
Mon 5/26 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Mon 5/26 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/27 Len Schvaneveldt 541-968-3968 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/27 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Road Portland
Tue 5/27 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 5/28 Road
Thu 5/29 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 5/29 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/30 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/31 Craig Massie 541-768-3428 Time Trial Corvallis
Sun 6/1 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Mountain Bike Falls Creek
Sun 6/1 Robin Calver 503-972-2921 Road Silverton
Mon 6/2 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/3 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Road Portland
Tue 6/3 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/3 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 6/3 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Wed 6/4 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/4 Road
Thu 6/5 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/5 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/6 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/7 Rose Cup Criterium cancelled Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Sun 6/8 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Track Portland
Mon 6/9 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/10 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/10 Neil Green 503-319-2313 Road Portland
Tue 6/10 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/10 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 6/11 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/11 Road
Thu 6/12 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/12 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/12 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 6/13 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/14 Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Road Rainier
Sat 6/14 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Criterium Portland
Sun 6/15 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Circuit Portland
Sun 6/15 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 6/15 Tita Soriano 541-840-6580 Mountain Bike Mt Ashland
Mon 6/16 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/16 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Tue 6/17 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/17 Kids Rule at PIR cancelled Neil Green 503-319-2313 Road Portland
Tue 6/17 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 6/17 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 6/18 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/18 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/18 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Wed 6/18 Road
Thu 6/19 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/19 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/19 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 6/20 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 6/20 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Fri 6/20 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Sat 6/21 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Sun 6/22 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Road Baker City
Sun 6/22 Julie Wose 541-382-6008 Mountain Bike Bend
Mon 6/23 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Mon 6/23 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 6/23 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/23 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Tue 6/24 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Tue 6/24 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/24 Kids Rule at PIR cancelled Neil Green 503-319-2313 Road Portland
Tue 6/24 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Wed 6/25 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Wed 6/25 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 6/25 High Desert Criterium Series cancelled Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/25 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Thu 6/26 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/26 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 6/26 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 6/27 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/27 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Fri 6/27 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Sat 6/28 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 6/28 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Downhill Grants Pass
Sat 6/28 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sat 6/28 Willamette Pass Super D cancelled Randy Rogers 541-345-SNOW ext 243 Mountain Bike Willamette Pass
Sun 6/29 Scott Taylor 541-517-4278 Mountain Bike Westfir
Sun 6/29 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 6/29 Jesse Finch Gnehm 503-602-2307 Circuit Salem
Sun 6/29 Willamette Pass DH cancelled Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Downhill Willamette Pass
Sun 6/29 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Mon 6/30 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 6/30 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 6/30 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Tue 7/1 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/1 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/1 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/2 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 7/2 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/2 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Wed 7/2 Road
Thu 7/3 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/3 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/3 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 7/4 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 7/4 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Sat 7/5 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Sat 7/5 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/6 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 7/6 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 7/6 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Mon 7/7 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/7 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/7 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Tue 7/8 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/8 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/8 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/9 Clark Ritchie Circuit Portland
Wed 7/9 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/9 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Wed 7/9 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Wed 7/9 Road
Thu 7/10 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/10 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Thu 7/10 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 7/11 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Fri 7/11 Kids on Track cancelled unknown Road Portland
Fri 7/11 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sat 7/12 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/12 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sun 7/13 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/13 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Mon 7/14 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/14 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/14 Kathryn Bork 541-221-9239 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/15 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/15 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/15 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/16 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/16 Road
Thu 7/17 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/17 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/17 FreshAirSports TT Series cancelled Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 7/18 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 7/18 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sat 7/19 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/19 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Road
Sat 7/19 Willamette Pass Super D #1 cancelled Randy Rogers 541-345-SNOW ext 243 Mountain Bike Willamette Pass
Sat 7/19 Downhill
Sun 7/20 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sun 7/20 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Road
Sun 7/20 Hell of the Cascades cancelled Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Road Hood River
Sun 7/20 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 7/20 Randy Rogers 541-345-SNOW ext 243 Downhill Willamette Pass
Mon 7/21 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/21 Kathryn Bork 541-221-9239 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/21 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/22 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/22 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/22 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/23 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/23 Road
Thu 7/24 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/24 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/24 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 7/25 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 7/25 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sat 7/26 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sat 7/26 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Sat 7/26 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Government Camp
Sun 7/27 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 7/27 Mt. Hood National Marathon MTB Race cancelled Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 7/27 Steve Rosvold 360-695-8605 Criterium Vancouver
Sun 7/27 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Government Camp
Mon 7/28 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/28 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Mon 7/28 Kathryn Bork 541-221-9239 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/29 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/29 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 7/29 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/30 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/30 Road
Thu 7/31 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 7/31 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 8/1 Track
Sat 8/2 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Road Bend
Sat 8/2 Willamette Pass Super D #2 cancelled Randy Rogers 541-345-SNOW ext 243 Downhill
Sun 8/3 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Road Bend
Sun 8/3 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Sun 8/3 Randy Rogers 541-345-SNOW ext 243 Downhill Oakridge
Mon 8/4 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 8/5 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/5 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/5 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 8/6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series cancelled Butch Martin 503-807-2471 Criterium Hillsboro
Wed 8/6 Road
Wed 8/6 Criterium Bend
Thu 8/7 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Thu 8/7 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/7 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Fri 8/8 brad ross 503-459-4508 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/9 J.Michael Manning 503-330-5531 Criterium Beaverton
Sat 8/9 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Ashland
Sun 8/10 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 8/10 Steven R Holland 3606002702 Time Trial Peoria
Mon 8/11 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 8/12 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/12 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/12 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 8/13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series cancelled Butch Martin 503-807-2471 Criterium Hillsboro
Wed 8/13 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/13 Road
Thu 8/14 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/14 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Fri 8/15 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/16 David Hart 360-241-8463 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/16 Mary's Peak Hill Climb cancelled Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Time Trial Corvallis
Sat 8/16 Willamette Pass Super D #3 cancelled Randy Rogers 541-345-SNOW ext 243 Downhill Willamette Pass
Sun 8/17 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 8/17 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Sun 8/17 Woodland Road Race cancelled Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Road Woodland Wa
Sun 8/17 Randy Rogers 541-345-SNOW ext 243 Downhill Willamette Pass
Mon 8/18 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 8/19 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/19 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/19 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 8/20 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series cancelled Butch Martin 503-807-2471 Criterium Hillsboro
Wed 8/20 Road
Thu 8/21 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/21 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Fri 8/22 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/23 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/23 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Time Trial Ashland
Sun 8/24 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 8/24 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 8/24 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Time Trial Government Camp
Mon 8/25 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 8/26 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/26 Jeff Mitchem Circuit Portland
Tue 8/26 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 8/27 Road
Thu 8/28 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/28 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Fri 8/29 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/30 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sat 8/30 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 8/30 Mike Allen 541-689-3612 Mountain Bike Diamond Lake
Sun 8/31 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 8/31 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Mon 9/1 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Tue 9/2 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Tue 9/2 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Tue 9/2 Rebound SPL 541-585-1500 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/3 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Road Portland
Thu 9/4 Kevin Gorman 888-759-2453 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/4 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/4 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Circuit Medford
Sat 9/6 George Thomas 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 9/7 George Thomas 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 9/7 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 9/7 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Mon 9/8 Jeff Mitchem Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/9 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Tue 9/9 Rebound SPL 541-585-1500 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/10 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/11 Kevin Gorman 888-759-2453 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/11 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/11 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 9/13 Cyclocross Bald Peak (nr Hillsboro)
Sun 9/14 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 9/14 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 9/14 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Time Trial Ashland
Mon 9/15 Jeff Mitchem Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/16 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Tue 9/16 Kathryn Bork 541-221-9239 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/16 Rebound SPL 541-585-1500 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/17 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Road Portland
Thu 9/18 Kevin Gorman 888-759-2453 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/18 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/18 Cyclocross Hillsboro
Sat 9/20 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sun 9/21 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Sun 9/21 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Mon 9/22 Jeff Mitchem Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/23 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Tue 9/23 Kathryn Bork 541-221-9239 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/23 Rebound SPL 541-585-1500 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/25 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 9/27 Mike Bene 503-314-0141 Cyclocross Rickreall
Sun 9/28 Kurt Gritman 503-752-3496 Cyclocross Gresham
Sun 9/28 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Tue 9/30 Rebound SPL 541-585-1500 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 10/2 Kevin Gorman 888-759-2453 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 10/5 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 10/5 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Sat 10/11 Jeff McNamee 503-883-2604 Cyclocross Dayton
Sun 10/12 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Wilsonville
Sun 10/12 Lillian Schiavo 541-892-7894 Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Sat 10/18 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 10/18 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Ashland
Sun 10/19 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Rainier
Sat 10/25 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Ashland
Sat 10/25 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Astoria
Sun 10/26 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Astoria
Sat 11/1 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Ashland
Sun 11/2 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Barton Park
Sat 11/8 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Ashland
Sat 11/8 Jeff McNamee 503-883-2604 Cyclocross Salem
Sun 11/9 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 11/9 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/15 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Ashland
Sun 11/16 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Hillsboro
Sat 11/22 Jana Jensen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross Ashland
Sat 11/22 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 11/23 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 11/30 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 12/6 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 12/7 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 12/14 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Cyclocross Eugene