2006 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sun 2/5 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Road Portland
Sat 2/11 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Road Portland
Sun 2/19 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Road Harrisburg
Sun 2/26 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 3/4 Tim Turk 541-264-0262 Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/4 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Road Eugene
Sun 3/5 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/11 Tim Turk 541-264-0262 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/12 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sat 3/18 Tim Turk 541-264-0262 Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/19 Jeff Mitchem Road Forest Grove
Sun 3/26 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 3/26 Casey Deck 503-705-6607 Road Eugene
Sat 4/1 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Sun 4/2 rich cramer 503-356-5509 Road Woodland
Tue 4/4 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 4/6 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/8 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Kings Valley
Sun 4/9 Ginger Woolcock 503-632-7459 Time Trial Estacada
Tue 4/11 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/11 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Thu 4/13 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/15 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Merlin
Tue 4/18 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/18 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Thu 4/20 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Fri 4/21 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Road Eugene
Sat 4/22 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Road Eugene
Sun 4/23 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Road Eugene
Sun 4/23 Ginger Woolcock 503-632-7459 Time Trial Estacada
Tue 4/25 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 4/25 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Wed 4/26 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Time Trial Bend
Wed 4/26 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Thu 4/27 Paul Blackburn 541-387-4011 Criterium Hood River
Sat 4/29 George Thomas 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/30 Ginger Woolcock 503-632-7459 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 4/30 George Thomas 541-760-1024 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/30 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Mon 5/1 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 5/2 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/2 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 5/3 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/3 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Thu 5/4 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/5 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/6 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Mountain Bike Mt Ashland
Sat 5/6 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 5/7 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road Medford
Sun 5/7 Amy Warner 541-601-9663 Mountain Bike Mt Ashland
Mon 5/8 Road
Tue 5/9 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/9 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/9 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Wed 5/10 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/10 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Thu 5/11 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/12 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 5/12 Mark Schwyhart 503-231-0236 Road Heppner
Sat 5/13 Mark Schwyhart 503-231-0236 Road Heppner
Sat 5/13 Darell Provencher 503-657-0568 Track Portland
Sat 5/13 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 5/14 Mark Schwyhart 503-231-0236 Road Heppner
Sun 5/14 Marcel Russenbarger 541-389-3295 Mountain Bike Bend
Mon 5/15 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 5/16 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/16 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/16 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Wed 5/17 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/17 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Thu 5/18 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/19 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/20 Tom Hayden 541-754-0073 Time Trial Corvallis
Sat 5/20 Cliff McCann 541-659-4104 Mountain Bike Williams
Sun 5/21 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Mountain Bike Reehers
Sun 5/21 rich cramer 503-356-5509 Criterium Portland
Mon 5/22 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 5/23 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/23 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/23 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Wed 5/24 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 5/24 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Thu 5/25 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 5/26 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sun 5/28 Chris Myers 503-267-6024 Road Silverton
Mon 5/29 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 5/30 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/30 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 5/30 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Wed 5/31 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/31 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 5/31 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Hood River
Thu 6/1 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/1 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Thu 6/1 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Time Trial Medford
Fri 6/2 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 6/2 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sat 6/3 Julie Wose 541-382-6008 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 6/3 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sun 6/4 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Sun 6/4 Lauren Sweezey 530-467-3129 Mountain Bike Shasta
Mon 6/5 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 6/5 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/6 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/6 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/6 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 6/7 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/7 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 6/7 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/7 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Thu 6/8 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/8 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 6/9 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/10 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Road Eugene
Sun 6/11 Tita Soriano 541-840-6580 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 6/11 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Mon 6/12 Road
Mon 6/12 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 6/12 Track Portland
Tue 6/13 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/13 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/13 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Wed 6/14 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/14 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 6/14 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Wed 6/14 alec bentley 541-485-9497 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 6/14 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Thu 6/15 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 6/15 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Fri 6/16 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 6/17 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 6/17 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 6/18 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 6/18 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Sun 6/18 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 6/18 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 6/18 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Mon 6/19 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 6/19 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 6/19 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Tue 6/20 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/20 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/20 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 6/21 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/21 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 6/21 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/21 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 6/21 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Thu 6/22 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/22 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 6/23 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 6/23 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Fri 6/23 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Baker City
Sat 6/24 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Baker City
Sat 6/24 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sun 6/25 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Road Baker City
Sun 6/25 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sun 6/25 don (shiggy) person 5092930115 Mountain Bike Oakridge/Westfir
Sun 6/25 Tita Soriano 541-840-6580 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Mon 6/26 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 6/26 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 6/26 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Tue 6/27 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/27 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/27 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 6/28 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 6/28 Gina Miller 541-318-7388 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/28 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 6/28 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Wed 6/28 alec bentley 541-485-9497 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 6/29 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 6/29 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 6/30 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 6/30 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Sat 7/1 Richard Sweet 541-517-0685 Road Eugene
Sat 7/1 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sat 7/1 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 7/2 Jay Goodwin 541-947-5316 Mountain Bike Lakeview
Sun 7/2 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Criterium Portland
Mon 7/3 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 7/3 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/3 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Tue 7/4 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/4 Twilight Criterium Series cancelled Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/4 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/5 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/5 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 7/5 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 7/5 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Thu 7/6 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/6 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 7/7 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Fri 7/7 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sat 7/8 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sun 7/9 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sun 7/9 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Mon 7/10 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 7/10 True Amateur Criterium Series cancelled Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/10 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Mon 7/10 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/10 Norrene Godfrey (503) 806-2215 Track Portland
Tue 7/11 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/11 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/11 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/12 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Time Trial Bend
Wed 7/12 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 7/12 Clark Ritchie Criterium Portland
Wed 7/12 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Wed 7/12 Brad Cockman 541-280-0777 Road Bend
Wed 7/12 alec bentley 541-485-9497 Time Trial Eugene
Thu 7/13 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/13 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 7/13 Brad Cockman 541-280-0777 Road Bend
Fri 7/14 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 7/14 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Fri 7/14 Brad Cockman 541-280-0777 Road Bend
Sat 7/15 Brad Cockman 541-280-0777 Road Bend
Sat 7/15 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 7/16 Brad Cockman 541-280-0777 Road Bend
Sun 7/16 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 7/16 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Mon 7/17 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/17 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Mon 7/17 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Mon 7/17 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 7/18 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/18 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/18 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/19 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/19 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 7/19 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Wed 7/19 Butch Martin 503-807-2471 Criterium Hillsboro
Thu 7/20 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/20 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 7/20 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Time Trial Eugene
Fri 7/21 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Fri 7/21 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Fri 7/21 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/22 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sat 7/22 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/22 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Road
Sat 7/22 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Sat 7/22 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 7/23 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 7/23 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/23 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 7/23 Joe Dobson 503-362-9389 Road Salem
Mon 7/24 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 7/24 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/24 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Mon 7/24 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Tue 7/25 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/25 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/25 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 7/26 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/26 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 7/26 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Wed 7/26 alec bentley 541-485-9497 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 7/26 Butch Martin 503-807-2471 Criterium Hillsboro
Thu 7/27 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 7/27 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 7/28 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 7/28 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Sat 7/29 Racing the Sun MTB cancelled Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike
Sat 7/29 Beaverton Grand Prix cancelled David Levy 503-621-9670 Criterium Beaverton
Sun 7/30 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 7/30 Carl Anton 360-695-7088 Criterium Vancouver
Mon 7/31 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 7/31 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Mon 7/31 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Mon 7/31 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Tue 8/1 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/1 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/1 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 8/2 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Time Trial Bend
Wed 8/2 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 8/2 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Wed 8/2 Butch Martin 503-807-2471 Criterium Hillsboro
Thu 8/3 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/3 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 8/4 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/4 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Sat 8/5 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Sat 8/5 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 8/6 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 8/6 Steven R Holland 3606002702 Time Trial Peoria
Mon 8/7 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 8/7 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Mon 8/7 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Tue 8/8 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/8 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/8 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 8/9 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/9 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 8/9 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Thu 8/10 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/10 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 8/11 Nathan Hobson 503-652-3763 Track Portland
Fri 8/11 Porter Childs (503) 222-5868 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/12 Shari Matyas 503-223-4984 Criterium Tualatin
Sat 8/12 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 8/13 Clark Ritchie Criterium Gresham
Sun 8/13 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Mon 8/14 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Mon 8/14 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Mountain Bike Portland
Tue 8/15 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/15 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/15 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 8/15 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Tour
Wed 8/16 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Time Trial Bend
Wed 8/16 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 8/16 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Tour
Wed 8/16 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 8/17 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/17 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Thu 8/17 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Tour
Fri 8/18 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/18 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Tour
Sat 8/19 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Tour
Sat 8/19 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 8/19 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Time Trial Corvallis
Sun 8/20 Randy Dreiling 541-968-5397 Tour
Sun 8/20 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/20 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Mountain Bike Falls Creek
Sun 8/20 Richard Haight 360-575-1096 Road Woodland
Mon 8/21 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 8/22 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/22 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/22 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 8/23 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/23 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 8/23 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 8/24 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/24 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 8/25 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/26 Casey Deck 503-705-6607 Track Portland
Sat 8/26 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Road Bend
Sun 8/27 John's Peak DH cancelled Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Sun 8/27 Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Road Bend
Sun 8/27 Mike Rinnan 541-890-8191 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Mon 8/28 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Road Portland
Tue 8/29 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/29 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/29 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Wed 8/30 503-246-6480 Track Portland
Wed 8/30 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Thu 8/31 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 8/31 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Fri 9/1 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 9/2 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Sun 9/3 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Mon 9/4 Sal Collura 541-747-3336 Road Eugene
Tue 9/5 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Wed 9/6 Kevin Gorman 888-759-2453 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/6 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/7 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/7 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Sat 9/9 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sat 9/9 Terri Gooch 541-760-1024 Time Trial Madras
Sat 9/9 Kevin Jones 541-884-4171 Mountain Bike Klamath Falls
Sat 9/9 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 9/10 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 9/10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship cancelled Erik Voldengen 503-819-4985 Time Trial Government Camp
Tue 9/12 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Tue 9/12 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Wed 9/13 Kevin Gorman 888-759-2453 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/13 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Road Portland
Thu 9/14 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Thu 9/14 Edward Garfield 541-664-7793 Road Medford
Sun 9/17 Skull Hollow Roubaix cancelled Tim Plummer 541-610-3322 Road Madras
Tue 9/19 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Tue 9/19 Norman Babcock 541 520-3717 Cyclocross Eugene
Wed 9/20 Kevin Gorman 888-759-2453 Cyclocross Bend
Wed 9/20 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/21 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sun 9/24 Richard Hogan 541-664-8751 Time Trial Ashland
Sun 9/24 Jeff Lorenzen (541) 490-6837 Cyclocross Hood River
Tue 9/26 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Circuit Portland
Wed 9/27 Erik Tonkin 503-348-7211 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/28 Mike Murray 503-661-5874 Track Portland
Sun 10/1 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/4 Kevin Gorman 888-759-2453 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/7 Mike Cleary 541-520-4531 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 10/8 Portland Veldrit Cyclocross cancelled Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 10/8 Kurt Gritman 503-752-3496 Cyclocross Gresham
Sat 10/14 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Jacksonville
Sun 10/15 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Hillsboro
Sat 10/21 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Ashland
Sun 10/22 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross North Plains (Horning's Hideout)
Sat 10/28 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Grants Pass
Sun 10/29 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Yamhill (Flying M Ranch)
Sat 11/4 Mike Cleary 541-520-4531 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 11/4 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Ashland
Sun 11/5 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Carver (Barton Park)
Sat 11/11 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Ashland
Sun 11/12 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Estacada
Sat 11/18 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Grants Pass
Sun 11/19 brad ross 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Hillsboro
Thu 11/23 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Thu 11/23 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Tue 11/28 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Tue 11/28 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Fri 12/1 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Fri 12/1 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sun 12/3 Kris Schamp 503-466-9007 Cyclocross Portland (Sauvie Island)
Sun 12/3 Steve Truesdale Track Portland
Sun 12/3 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sat 12/9 Santiam Bicycle CCX cancelled Evan Plews 503-949-4879 Cyclocross Salem
Wed 12/13 Erik Voldengen 503-649-4632 Track Portland