2012 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sat 1/21 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road Salem
Sat 1/28 T. Kenji Sugahara 503-383-1228 Road Salem
Sat 1/28 David Hart 360-241-8463 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 2/4 Chris Swan 541-556-8815 Road Portland
Sat 2/11 Seth May 541-344-5332 Overall Salem
Sun 2/19 Jim Fischer 541-990-8979 Road Adair Village
Sun 2/26 Erik Voldengen 503-819-4985 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 3/3 Ed Garfield Time Trial Medford
Sat 3/3 Shane Myers Mountain Bike Echo
Sun 3/4 Tracie Mccall Road Hagg Lake
Sun 3/4 Shane Myers Mountain Bike Echo
Sat 3/10 Ed Garfield Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/11 Tracie Mccall Road Hagg Lake
Sat 3/17 Ed Garfield Time Trial Medford
Sun 3/18 Tracie Mccall Road Hagg Lake
Sun 4/1 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Thu 4/5 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Road Portland
Sat 4/7 Paul Zagacki Hugh 503-306-0054 Road Perrydale
Sun 4/8 Nick Blacklock 503.821.6034 Time Trial Portland
Thu 4/12 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Road Portland
Sat 4/14 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Pedee
Sat 4/14 Columbia Gorge Fat Tire Festival STXC cancelled Fat Tire Festival Mountain Bike The Dalles
Sat 4/14 Columbia Gorge Fat Tire Festival TT cancelled Fat Tire Festival Mountain Bike The Dalles
Sun 4/15 Columbia Gorge Fat Tire Festival XC cancelled Fat Tire Festival Mountain Bike The Dalles
Mon 4/16 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 4/16 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 4/17 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 4/17 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Thu 4/19 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Road Portland
Thu 4/19 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Road
Sun 4/22 Geri Bossen 503-252-5464 Time Trial Estacada
Mon 4/23 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 4/23 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 4/24 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 4/24 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Wed 4/25 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 4/26 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Road Portland
Sat 4/28 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial Amity
Sat 4/28 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/28 HURRICANE RACING 503-272-0240 Short Track McCubbins Gulch
Sat 4/28 David Kuhns 503-910-4208 Road Eugene
Sat 4/28 Super D
Sat 4/28 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road
Sun 4/29 HURRICANE RACING 503-272-0240 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Sun 4/29 Super D
Sun 4/29 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Sun 4/29 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/29 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Mon 4/30 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Tue 5/1 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/1 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/1 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Wed 5/2 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Wed 5/2 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/3 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 5/4 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/5 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial Amity
Sat 5/5 Darell Provencher 503-657-0568 Track Portland
Sat 5/5 HURRICANE RACING 503-272-0240 Mountain Bike
Sun 5/6 Elliott Crowder (541) 265-9917 Mountain Bike Newport
Sun 5/6 Tracie Mccall Road Forest Grove
Sun 5/6 HURRICANE RACING 503-272-0240 Mountain Bike
Mon 5/7 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 5/7 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 5/8 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/8 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/8 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Wed 5/9 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Wed 5/9 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/10 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/10 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Fri 5/11 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/12 Jim Allen 503-316-3540 Road Salem
Sun 5/13 Kevin Gorman 541-318-6188 Mountain Bike Bend
Mon 5/14 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 5/14 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 5/15 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/15 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/15 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Wed 5/16 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Wed 5/16 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/17 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/17 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Fri 5/18 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/19 Nathan Hobson 503-679-5191 Road Portland
Sat 5/19 Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 5/20 Joseph Davis Downhill Ashland
Mon 5/21 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 5/21 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 5/22 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/22 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/22 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Wed 5/23 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Wed 5/23 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 5/24 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/24 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Fri 5/25 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 5/26 BEND DONT BRAKE 415-652-1484 Road Bend
Sat 5/26 Glenn Johnson 360-718-0173 Time Trial Vancouver
Sun 5/27 Joel Palanuk 541-390-9683 Mountain Bike Sisters
Sun 5/27 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Bend
Mon 5/28 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 5/28 Nick Blacklock 503.821.6034 Time Trial Portland
Mon 5/28 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 5/29 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 5/29 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/29 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Wed 5/30 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 5/30 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Short Track Bend
Wed 5/30 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 5/30 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Thu 5/31 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 5/31 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Fri 6/1 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 6/2 Jeff Tedder 503-473-7650 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/2 William O'Donnell 206.914.3418 Time Trial Corvallis
Sat 6/2 Shawn Logue 541-218-4485 Short Track Grants Pass
Sat 6/2 Devon Lyons 541-301-0192 Super D Bend
Sat 6/2 Steven J. Cash Road Eugene
Sat 6/2 Shawn Logue 541-218-4485 Super D Grants Pass
Sun 6/3 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Track Portland
Sun 6/3 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Brownsville
Sun 6/3 Shawn Logue 541-218-4485 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 6/3 Devon Lyons 541-301-0192 Super D Bend
Mon 6/4 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Mon 6/4 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 6/4 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/4 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 6/4 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 6/5 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/5 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/5 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Tue 6/5 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Wed 6/6 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/6 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 6/6 Joel Palanuk 541-390-9683 Time Trial Sisters
Wed 6/6 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Thu 6/7 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 6/7 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Fri 6/8 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Fri 6/8 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 6/9 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Time Trial Hood River
Sat 6/9 David Collier Mountain Bike Yreka
Sat 6/9 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Mountain Bike Washougal
Sat 6/9 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Criterium Hood River
Sun 6/10 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Hood River
Mon 6/11 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Mon 6/11 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 6/11 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/11 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 6/11 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 6/12 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/12 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/12 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Wed 6/13 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/13 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/13 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 6/13 Joel Palanuk 541-390-9683 Time Trial Sisters
Wed 6/13 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Thu 6/14 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 6/14 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Fri 6/15 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 6/16 Jim Allen 503-316-3540 Road Salem
Sat 6/16 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 6/17 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Sun 6/17 Spring Brake Super D cancelled kyle von Hoetzendorff 805-457-3883 Super D Sandy Ridge
Mon 6/18 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Mon 6/18 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 6/18 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/18 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 6/18 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 6/19 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/19 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/19 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Tue 6/19 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Wed 6/20 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/20 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 6/20 Joel Palanuk 541-390-9683 Time Trial Sisters
Wed 6/20 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Thu 6/21 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 6/21 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Fri 6/22 Janice Forbes 360-747-0623 Criterium Longview
Fri 6/22 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 6/23 Ironclad Crit cancelled Dave Aldersebaes 310-591-9415 Criterium Hillsboro
Sat 6/23 William Roussel 541-301-0192 Super D Ashland
Sat 6/23 Mary Hableib 541-757-6579 Mountain Bike Corvallis
Sun 6/24 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 6/24 William Roussel 541-301-0192 Super D Ashland
Sun 6/24 Mary Hableib 541-757-6579 Mountain Bike Corvallis
Mon 6/25 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Mon 6/25 Len Schvaneveldt 541-345-7521 Time Trial Eugene
Mon 6/25 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 6/25 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/25 Joseph Davis Short Track Jacksonville
Mon 6/25 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 6/26 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Tue 6/26 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 6/26 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 6/27 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Wed 6/27 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 6/27 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/27 Joel Palanuk 541-390-9683 Time Trial Sisters
Wed 6/27 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Thu 6/28 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Thu 6/28 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 6/28 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Fri 6/29 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Fri 6/29 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Fri 6/29 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Fri 6/29 Janice Forbes 360-747-0623 Criterium Longview
Sat 6/30 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 6/30 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Time Trial Baker City
Sat 6/30 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sun 7/1 Scott Taylor 541-517-4278 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sun 7/1 Kris Schamp Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 7/1 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Mon 7/2 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 7/2 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 7/3 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/3 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/3 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Thu 7/5 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Fri 7/6 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Road Portland
Fri 7/6 Janice Forbes 360-747-0623 Criterium Longview
Fri 7/6 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 7/6 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/7 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Criterium Portland
Sat 7/7 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/7 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Time Trial Bend
Sat 7/7 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Criterium Bend
Sun 7/8 Cate Hass 541-241-4787 Road Bend
Sun 7/8 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Mon 7/9 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 7/9 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/9 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 7/10 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Tue 7/10 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/10 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/11 Clark Ritchie Road Portland
Wed 7/11 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/11 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 7/11 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Thu 7/12 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/12 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Fri 7/13 PORTLAND VELODROME COMMITTEE Track Portland
Fri 7/13 Janice Forbes 360-747-0623 Criterium Longview
Sat 7/14 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Sat 7/14 Rolf Prima Main St. Crit cancelled Steven J. Cash Criterium Cottage Grove
Sat 7/14 PORTLAND VELODROME COMMITTEE Track Portland
Sun 7/15 PORTLAND VELODROME COMMITTEE Track Portland
Sun 7/15 Steve Long 503-652-1202 Time Trial Eagle Creek
Mon 7/16 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 7/16 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/16 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 7/17 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Tue 7/17 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/17 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/17 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Wed 7/18 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Wed 7/18 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/19 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/19 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Thu 7/19 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Thu 7/19 Portland Title Nine 503-243-2220 Road Portland
Fri 7/20 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Fri 7/20 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 7/21 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sat 7/21 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 7/21 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Hood River
Sat 7/21 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Hood River
Sun 7/22 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sun 7/22 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Tigard
Sun 7/22 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Hood River
Sun 7/22 Portland Title Nine 503-243-2220 Road Portland
Mon 7/23 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 7/23 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/23 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 7/24 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series cancelled Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Tue 7/24 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/24 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/25 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/25 Track Development Class cancelled Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 7/26 Alpenrose Thursdays cancelled Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 7/26 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Thu 7/26 Portland Title Nine 503-243-2220 Road Portland
Fri 7/27 Fast Twitch Fridays cancelled Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Fri 7/27 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 7/28 Joseph Davis Mountain Bike Jacksonville
Sat 7/28 Todd Duncan 503-806-2067 Criterium Portland
Sat 7/28 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 7/29 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Vancouver
Sun 7/29 Joseph Davis Super D Jacksonville
Sun 7/29 Shane Johnson 541-231-3035 Criterium Redmond
Sun 7/29 Portland Title Nine 503-243-2220 Road Portland
Sun 7/29 Randy Rogers 541-485-7507 Downhill Willamette Pass
Mon 7/30 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 7/30 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/30 Jeff McNamee 503.383.5735 Short Track Salem
Mon 7/30 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 7/31 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 7/31 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 7/31 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Wed 8/1 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 8/2 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/2 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Thu 8/2 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/2 Portland Title Nine 503-243-2220 Road Portland
Fri 8/3 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 8/4 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Portland
Sun 8/5 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Alsea Falls
Sun 8/5 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Track Portland
Sun 8/5 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Sun 8/5 Portland Title Nine 503-243-2220 Road Portland
Mon 8/6 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 8/6 Jeff McNamee 503.383.5735 Short Track Salem
Mon 8/6 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 8/7 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Tue 8/7 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/7 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/7 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/8 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/8 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Thu 8/9 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/9 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Thu 8/9 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/10 brad ross 503-459-4508 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/11 Monroe Kermesse cancelled David Kuhns 503-910-4208 Road Monroe
Sat 8/11 Matt Plummer 541-385-7413 Criterium Bend
Sat 8/11 Taylor Bushnell 541-206-3403 Short Track Springfield
Sun 8/12 Todd Duncan 503-806-2067 Time Trial Peoria
Sun 8/12 Kris Schamp Short Track Cascade Locks
Mon 8/13 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 8/13 Jeff McNamee 503.383.5735 Short Track Salem
Mon 8/13 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Tue 8/14 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/14 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/14 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/14 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Wed 8/15 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Thu 8/16 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/16 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Thu 8/16 Vanport Kermesse cancelled Doug moak 503-998-4481 Road Portland
Thu 8/16 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/17 Tentative PDX Street Sprint cancelled Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Criterium Portland
Fri 8/17 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 8/18 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/18 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/19 Erik Voldengen 503-819-4985 Time Trial Government Camp
Sun 8/19 St. Johns Criterium cancelled Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Portland
Mon 8/20 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 8/20 Jeff McNamee 503.383.5735 Short Track Salem
Mon 8/20 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Mon 8/20 Martin Baker 503-681-9981 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/21 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Tue 8/21 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/21 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/21 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/22 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/22 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-388-0002 Criterium Bend
Thu 8/23 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/23 Theresa Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Thu 8/23 Vanport Kermesse cancelled Doug moak 503-998-4481 Road Portland
Thu 8/23 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/24 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 8/25 Janice Forbes 360-747-0623 Criterium Longview
Sat 8/25 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/26 Helvetia Kermesse cancelled Kris Schamp Cyclocross Helvetia
Sun 8/26 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/26 Randy Rogers 541-485-7507 Downhill Willamette Pass
Mon 8/27 Adam Edgerton 5412851687 Road Portland
Mon 8/27 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Road Portland
Mon 8/27 Martin Baker 503-681-9981 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/28 Jeff Mitchem Road Portland
Tue 8/28 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/28 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 8/28 John Benenate 503-484-7838 Track Portland
Wed 8/29 Meg Mautner 503-805-1361 Track Portland
Wed 8/29 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/30 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Thu 8/30 Vanport Kermesse cancelled Doug moak 503-998-4481 Road Portland
Thu 8/30 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 8/31 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Fri 8/31 Jen Featheringill (503) 227-4439 Track Portland
Sat 9/1 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Sat 9/1 Lewis & Clark Ride -N- Tie cancelled Glenn Johnson Road
Sat 9/1 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sun 9/2 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Eugene
Sun 9/2 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Criterium Eugene
Tue 9/4 Sal Collura (541) 521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/4 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/5 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Wed 9/5 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/6 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Thu 9/6 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Fri 9/7 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Maupin
Fri 9/7 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sat 9/8 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 9/8 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sun 9/9 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road Bend
Sun 9/9 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Mon 9/10 Martin Baker 503-681-9981 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/11 Sal Collura (541) 521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/11 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/12 Jonathan Myers 503-234-9273 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/13 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/15 Jeff Lorenzen 541-490-6837 Cyclocross Cascade Locks
Sun 9/16 Allan Goffe Road Ashland
Sun 9/16 Jeff Lorenzen 541-490-6837 Cyclocross Cascade Locks
Tue 9/18 Sal Collura (541) 521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/18 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/19 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/20 Kevin Gorman 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/20 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/22 Eugene Carthart Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sat 9/22 Prohibition Cross Series cancelled Lee Perry 541-323-0964 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/22 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 9/22 William Goritski 360 834-3370 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sun 9/23 Michelle Mercer Bazemore Cyclocross Bend
Tue 9/25 Sal Collura (541) 521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/25 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/26 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/27 Kevin Gorman 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/27 Russell Cree 503-501-8121 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/29 Vanessa Cass Dave Aldersebaes, 310 591 9415 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 9/29 Juan Ramirez Cyclocross Redmond
Sun 9/30 Lillian Schiavo Lillypad0303@yahoo.com Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Sun 9/30 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Cyclocross Gresham
Wed 10/3 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 10/4 Kevin Gorman 541-318-6188 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/6 Eric Vickers 503-569-1821 Cyclocross Dayton
Sun 10/7 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/10 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/13 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Road Maupin
Sat 10/13 Jana Jansen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross
Sat 10/13 Prohibition Cross Series cancelled Lee Perry 541-323-0964 Cyclocross Sisters
Sat 10/13 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 10/13 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 10/14 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Rainier
Sun 10/14 Lillian Schiavo Lillypad0303@yahoo.com Cyclocross Klamath Falls
Wed 10/17 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/20 Jana Jansen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross
Sat 10/20 Randy Word 503-261-1447 Cyclocross Canby
Sun 10/21 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/24 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/27 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/27 Jana Jansen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross
Sat 10/27 Prohibition Cross Series cancelled Lee Perry 541-323-0964 Cyclocross Terrebone
Sat 10/27 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sun 10/28 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 11/3 Jana Jansen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross
Sat 11/3 Randy Word 503-261-1447 Cyclocross Canby
Sun 11/4 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Barton
Sat 11/10 Jana Jansen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross
Sat 11/10 Ken McLarty (503) 789-8655 Cyclocross Troutdale
Sat 11/10 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 11/11 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Hillsboro
Sat 11/17 Jana Jansen 541-899-9190 Cyclocross
Sat 11/17 Kris Schamp 503-333-9865 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 11/18 Jonathan Myers Brad Ross, 503-459-4508 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 11/24 Corvallis Cross cancelled Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Cyclocross Corvallis
Sun 11/25 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 12/1 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 12/2 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 12/8 Highlander Kilt Cross cancelled Janice Forbes 360-747-0623 Cyclocross Kelso
Sat 12/8 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 12/9 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 12/15 Redmond Golf Cross cancelled Shane Johnson 541-231-3035 Cyclocross Redmond
Sun 12/16 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Cyclocross Corvallis
Sat 12/29 Vern Niehaus 541-821-7323 Cyclocross Medford