Team S+M

Event Category Name
3 Kruger's Crossing Men B Rhonda Mazza
11 Kruger's Crossing Men A Jonathan Myers
11 Kruger's Crossing Masters Women 35+ Renee Pype
3 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
5 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
19 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Geoff Sanderson
21 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Mark Jenkins
28 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Mitch Yoder
33 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Dan Burton
37 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Bruce James
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Troy Konig Wilcox
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Ed Chrisman
7 Kruger's Crossing Masters Women 35+ Evelyn West
DNF Kruger's Crossing Men B Brandon Fisher
49 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Geoff Sanderson
66 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Dan Burton
50 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Mitch Yoder
40 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Ed Chrisman
31 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Eric Hansen
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Senior Men A Brian Andriot
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Senior Men A Jeff Struck
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Senior Men A chad swanson
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women B Anna Saltonstall
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
32 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Scott Bradway
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Bruce James
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Aaron Leritz
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Tonkin
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Anna Saltonstall
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Women Evelyn West
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A chad swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Cary Miller
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men 50 Paul Montgomery
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men 50 Ron Strasser
60 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Dan Burton
52 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Mitch Yoder
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Geoff Sanderson
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Lee Stocker
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Troy Konig Wilcox
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Ed Chrisman
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Bruce James
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Neal Bibler
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Tonkin
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Anna Saltonstall
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Women Renee Pype
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Women Marsha Maurer
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Women Evelyn West
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Scott Bradway
41 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Andriot
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A chad swanson
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Cary Miller
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Aaron Leritz
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Neal Bibler
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Women Renee Pype
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Scott Bradway
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Andriot
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A chad swanson
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff Struck
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Cary Miller
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women B Anna Saltonstall
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Women Evelyn West
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Aaron Leritz
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Neal Bibler
56 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Dan Burton
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Mitch Yoder
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Troy Konig Wilcox
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Lee Stocker
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Geoff Sanderson
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Ed Chrisman
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Bruce James
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A Cary Miller
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Masters 35+ Ron Strasser
29 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Eric Hansen
40 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Andriot
31 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
29 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Cary Miller
18 Cross Crusade Senior Men A chad swanson
17 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
12 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women Renee Pype
21 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Saltonstall
7 Cross Crusade Men B Neal Bibler
49 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff Struck
8 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Daniel Rockholm
3 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Aaron Leritz
59 Cross Crusade Masters C Dan Burton
52 Cross Crusade Masters C Mitch Yoder
47 Cross Crusade Masters C Lee Stocker
42 Cross Crusade Masters C Ed Chrisman
39 Cross Crusade Masters C Troy Konig Wilcox
34 Cross Crusade Masters C Geoff Sanderson
8 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
6 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
42 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Scott Bradway
67 Cross Crusade Masters C Lee Stocker
3 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Peter Spir
4 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
9 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
64 Cross Crusade Masters C Mitch Yoder
56 Cross Crusade Masters C Ed Chrisman
47 Cross Crusade Masters C Troy Konig Wilcox
45 Cross Crusade Masters C Geoff Sanderson
71 Cross Crusade Masters C Dan Burton
24 Cross Crusade Masters C Bruce James
2 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Aaron Leritz
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Marek
14 Cross Crusade Men B Neal Bibler
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women Renee Pype
7 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Saltonstall
36 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Scott Bradway
34 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Andriot
33 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff Struck
31 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
23 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Cary Miller
14 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle Joseph Marek
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
6 Cross Crusade Senior Men A chad swanson
7 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
DNF Cross Crusade Masters C Bruce James
79 Cross Crusade Masters C Dan Burton
75 Cross Crusade Masters C Mitch Yoder
61 Cross Crusade Masters C Geoff Sanderson
59 Cross Crusade Masters C Troy Konig Wilcox
49 Cross Crusade Masters C Mark Jenkins
41 Cross Crusade Masters C Ed Chrisman
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Tonkin
74 Cross Crusade Men B Eric Hansen
30 Cross Crusade Men B Neal Bibler
11 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Aaron Leritz
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women Renee Pype
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women Evelyn West
12 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Saltonstall
DNF Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Andriot
DNF Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff Struck
47 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Scott Bradway
36 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
26 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
25 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
19 Cross Crusade Senior Men A chad swanson
15 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Cary Miller
12 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
30 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Brian Andriot
14 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Cary Miller
30 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Ed Chrisman
26 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Troy Konig Wilcox
25 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Mark Jenkins
18 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Bruce James
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters 50+ Paul Montgomery
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women Renee Pype
42 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Dan Burton
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women Evelyn West
18 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Aaron Leritz
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
37 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Mitch Yoder
12 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Brian Andriot
14 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Scott Bradway
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ Ron Strasser
33 Cross Crusade Masters Women Renee Pype
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women Evelyn West
24 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Cary Miller
21 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
16 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
42 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Andriot
2 Cross Crusade Women A Rhonda Mazza
14 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Saltonstall
26 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff Struck
4 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Aaron Leritz
5 Cross Crusade Men B Neal Bibler
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Tonkin
58 Cross Crusade Masters C Troy Konig Wilcox
61 Cross Crusade Masters C Geoff Sanderson
64 Cross Crusade Masters C Mitch Yoder
70 Cross Crusade Masters C Dan Burton
76 Cross Crusade Masters C Ed Chrisman
6 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
25 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
24 Cross Crusade Masters C Bruce James
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Jeff Struck
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Jeremiah Swanson
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Jonathan Myers
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Aaron Leritz
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Anna Saltonstall
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Rhonda Mazza
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Jonathan Smith
23 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Brian Andriot
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Cary Miller
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Neal Bibler
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Ed Chrisman
18 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Dan Burton
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Mark Jenkins
22 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Geoff Sanderson
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Scott Bradway
24 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Joseph Marek
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Erik Tonkin
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
8 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B PAT KUDSZUS
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B PAT KUDSZUS
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro Men Jonathan Myers
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro Men chad swanson
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men Open Neal Bibler
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men 40+ Ron Strasser
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men Erik Tonkin
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men Jonathan Myers
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men luke pennington
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men chad swanson
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Jonathan Smith
20 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Cary Miller
26 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Jeff Struck
19 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ Joseph Marek
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro/Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Neal Bibler
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Eric Hansen
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men luke pennington
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men chad swanson
14 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 luke pennington
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 40+ Joseph Marek
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Eric Hansen
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 Jeff Struck
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro Men Jonathan Myers
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 50+ Ron Strasser
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed PAT KUDSZUS
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Veteran Women Renee Pype
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed Ron Strasser
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Smith
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Myers
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite Men Cary Miller
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Women Renee Pype
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Singlespeed Eric Hansen
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men 45+ Eric Hansen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Neal Bibler
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Jonathan Myers
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Jonathan Smith
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Cary Miller
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Aaron Tuckerman
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men 45+ Ron Strasser
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite-Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Brian Andriot
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Ron Strasser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Neal Bibler
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men 45+ Ron Strasser
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women Renee Pype
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women Anna Saltonstall
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women Evelyn West
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
14 PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Smith
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Andriot
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Anna Saltonstall
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Neal Bibler
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Renee Pype
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Myers
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Hansen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
2 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro 12-4 Jeremiah Swanson
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro 12-4 chad swanson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Neal Bibler
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Smith
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Renee Pype
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Cary Miller
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Smith
23 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 Gil Ormerod
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Myers
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Smith
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Myers
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ Ron Strasser
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Gil Ormerod
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ Gil Ormerod
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Neal Bibler
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Smith
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport Men 19-39 Neal Bibler
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro Jonathan Myers
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport Women Anna Saltonstall
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 50+ Ron Strasser
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro chad swanson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Ron Strasser
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Evelyn West
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Myers
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Cary Miller
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Neal Bibler
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Renee Pype
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Myers
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Smith
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Hansen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Renee Pype
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Neal Bibler
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Smith
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Cary Miller
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Neal Bibler
19 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men chad swanson
20 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Ted Gresh
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Gil Ormerod
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ted Gresh
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Jonathan Myers
6 Outback Challenge MTB Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
2 State Games XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
1 State Games XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Eric Hansen
1 State Games XC MTB Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
4 State Games XC MTB Pro Men luke pennington
2 State Games XC MTB Pro Men Erik Tonkin
5 State Games Short Track MTB Sport Ron Strasser
4 State Games XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men luke pennington
8 State Games XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Ron Strasser
1 State Games Short Track MTB Pro/Elite Men Erik Tonkin
4 State Games Short Track MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men luke pennington
1 State Games Short Track MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
4 State Games Short Track MTB Pro/Elite Men luke pennington
16 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Women 40+ Evelyn West
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Cary Miller
16 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Jonathan Myers
24 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Erik Tonkin
28 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Cary Miller
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Women 40+ Renee Pype
24 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Cary Miller
25 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Myers
3 Return on the Jedi MTB Sport Men 40-49 Eric Hansen
2 Return on the Jedi MTB Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
8 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro/Semi-Pro Jonathan Myers
8 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
50 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jason Franklin
46 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Ted Gresh
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Renee Pype
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Evelyn West
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jeff Struck
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Jonathan Myers
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 luke pennington
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Rockholm
125 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Gil Ormerod
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonathan Myers
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 50-54 Gil Ormerod
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 1/2 Jonathan Myers
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro/Elite Men Erik Tonkin
5 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro/Elite Men Cary Miller
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Neal Bibler
9 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Ron Strasser
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Elite Men chad swanson
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Elite Men Cary Miller
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Neal Bibler
125 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gil Ormerod
5 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
20 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Jeff Struck
24 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Daniel Rockholm
27 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Cary Miller
16 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Jonathan Smith
45 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Neal Bibler
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Renee Pype
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Jonathan Myers
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Erik Tonkin
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Jeremiah Swanson
15 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 PAT KUDSZUS
10 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
6 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Johnathan Smith
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ Joseph Marek
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Team Competition
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
6 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Cary Miller
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Johnathan Smith
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro Erik Tonkin
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro chad swanson
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39 Jonathan Myers
64 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Jason Franklin
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Renee Pype
84 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Dan Burton
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cary Miller
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 chad swanson
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Jonathan Myers
61 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Ted Gresh
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Myers
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
15 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 PAT KUDSZUS
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Tonkin
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 40-49 Eric Hansen
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
4 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Men Pro Jonathan Myers
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
7 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Tonkin
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Tonkin
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
45 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined chad swanson
28 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Mark Jenkins
32 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Jenkins
45 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined chad swanson
32 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Mark Jenkins
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men chad swanson
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Jenkins
59 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined chad swanson
53 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jonathan Myers
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremiah Smith
16 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
35 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Jenkins
32 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Jenkins
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined chad swanson
29 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men chad swanson
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Mark Jenkins
49 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined chad swanson
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined chad swanson
32 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Mark Jenkins
47 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Myers
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro Men Jonathan Myers
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
10 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Women Renee Pype
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Jenkins
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Mark Jenkins
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Jenkins
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Myers
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men Cary Miller
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men Jonathan Smith
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro Men/Semi-Pro Jonathan Myers
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro Men/Semi-Pro Erik Tonkin
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men 40+ Eric Hansen
11 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Jeff Struck
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Pro/Expert Women Rhonda Mazza
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
11 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert 40+ Men Joseph Marek
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Neal Bibler
4 Chasing the Rabbit Pro, Semi-Pro Men Kelly Ryan
2 Chasing the Rabbit Semi-Pro Men Kelly Ryan
32 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men luke pennington
12 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Ted Gresh
10 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Johnathan Smith
7 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40+ Eric Hansen
20 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Neal Bibler
6 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed PAT KUDSZUS
10 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 40+ Joseph Marek
6 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Erik Tonkin
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Jonathan Myers
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men chad swanson
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Johnathan Smith
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Ted Gresh
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Hansen
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Jonathan Smith
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Jonathan Myers
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 chad swanson
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Hansen
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Jonathan Myers
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 chad swanson
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Jeff Struck
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Jonathan Myers
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 chad swanson