Team S+M

Event Category Name
5 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Masters Men C Mitch Yoder
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Men 50+ David Gustafson
33 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Beg/C Mitch Yoder
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 55+ Ron Strasser
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men Sean Babcock
12 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Scott Bradway
44 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Jeff Edes
55 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Sam Taagen
61 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Sam Taagen
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men Sean Babcock
10 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Scott Bradway
96 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Mitch Yoder
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 55+ Ron Strasser
64 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Jeff Edes
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Scott Bradway
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Jeff Edes
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Mitch Yoder
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Joseph Marek
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Ken Pace
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Neal Bibler
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A Sean Babcock
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A Cary Miller
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men C Ken Pace
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Unicycle Joseph Marek
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Dan Burton
39 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Bradley Heintz
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Lee Stocker
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Mick Desserault
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Brent Lawson
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
60 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Ron LeBus
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Neal Bibler
31 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Joseph Marek
59 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Matthew Cittadini
39 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Ken Pace
46 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Geoff Sanderson
38 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Ed Chrisman
27 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Lee Stocker
16 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Bradley Heintz
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Mick Desserault
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Brent Lawson
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Unicycle Joseph Marek
27 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Paul Montgomery
10 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Peter Spir
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Ron Strasser
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 45+ Evelyn West
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Anna Saltonstall
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Senior Men A Sean Babcock
34 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Jeff Edes
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Clydesdale Dan Burton
15 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Senior Men A Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Erik Tonkin
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Aaron Leritz
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Jeff Edes
71 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Mitch Yoder
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada Clydesdale Dan Burton
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Erik Tonkin
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Joseph Marek
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Ken Pace
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Neal Bibler
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 45+ Evelyn West
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Anna Saltonstall
77 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Matthew Cittadini
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Sean Babcock
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A chad swanson
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Cary Miller
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Jeff Struck
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Ken Pace
73 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Troy Konig Wilcox
60 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Mark Jenkins
57 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Ed Chrisman
53 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Lee Stocker
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Geoff Sanderson
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Brent Lawson
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Mick Desserault
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Bradley Heintz
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Unicycle Joseph Marek
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Paul Montgomery
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
77 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Erik Tonkin
21 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Erik Tonkin
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Scott Bradway
81 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Joseph Marek
80 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Ron Strasser
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Peter Spir
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Mick Desserault
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Bradley Heintz
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Anna Saltonstall
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Evelyn West
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Erik Tonkin
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Sean Babcock
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Cary Miller
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A chad swanson
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Brent Lawson
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Ken Pace
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Unicycle Joseph Marek
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Neal Bibler
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Clydesdale Dan Burton
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Unicycle Joseph Marek
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Ken Pace
92 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Troy Konig Wilcox
64 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Mark Jenkins
58 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Geoff Sanderson
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Lee Stocker
47 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Ed Chrisman
39 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Mick Desserault
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Bradley Heintz
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Brent Lawson
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Clydesdale Dan Burton
60 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Jeff Edes
59 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Mitch Yoder
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A chad swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Scott Bradway
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Peter Spir
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Anna Saltonstall
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Evelyn West
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Ben Edwards
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Neal Bibler
59 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Ken Pace
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Joseph Marek
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Scott Bradway
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Geoff Sanderson
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Neal Bibler
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Dan Burton
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Sean Babcock
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Cary Miller
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A chad swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Jeff Struck
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Anna Saltonstall
37 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Ken Pace
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Neal Bibler
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Bradley Heintz
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Mick Desserault
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Scott Bradway
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Mark Jenkins
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Ken Pace
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Matthew Cittadini
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Clydesdale Dan Burton
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Peter Spir
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Ken Pace
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Brent Lawson
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Bradley Heintz
38 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Mick Desserault
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Unicycle Joseph Marek
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Anna Saltonstall
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Evelyn West
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Erik Tonkin
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Sean Babcock
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Cary Miller
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A chad swanson
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Mitch Yoder
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Sean Babcock
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Jonathan Smith
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A chad swanson
18 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Jonathan Myers
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Cary Miller
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Erik Tonkin
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Neal Bibler
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Erik Tonkin
56 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Ken Pace
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Joseph Marek
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Jeff Edes
54 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Matthew Cittadini
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Ken Pace
69 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Ed Chrisman
49 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Geoff Sanderson
43 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Mick Desserault
27 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Bradley Heintz
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Brent Lawson
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Unicycle Joseph Marek
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Paul Montgomery
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Peter Spir
35 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Jeremiah Swanson
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Scott Bradway
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
27 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Bradley Heintz
53 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Mitch Yoder
70 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Ed Chrisman
83 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Mark Jenkins
111 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Dan Burton
48 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Ken Pace
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Men CCX Brent Lawson
73 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Geoff Sanderson
24 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Anna Saltonstall
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Brent Lawson
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Alicia Streit
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 45+ Evelyn West
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Scott Bradway
41 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
34 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
14 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A chad swanson
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Erik Tonkin
41 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Jeff Edes
28 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Joseph Marek
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Neal Bibler
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Sean Babcock
65 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Lee Stocker
36 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Dan Burton
40 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Aaron Leritz
9 Cross Crusade Men B Neal Bibler
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Tonkin
5 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Ron Strasser
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Peter Spir
26 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Paul Montgomery
49 Cross Crusade Men C Ken Pace
8 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Brent Lawson
16 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Bradley Heintz
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Daniel Rockholm
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Jeff Edes
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Ron Strasser
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Paul Montgomery
9 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Scott Bradway
44 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
35 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Gil Ormerod
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Erik Tonkin
6 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Sean Babcock
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Evelyn West
12 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Saltonstall
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle Joseph Marek
58 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Matthew Cittadini
50 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Ken Pace
114 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Dan Burton
71 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Mick Desserault
68 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Mark Jenkins
66 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Ed Chrisman
52 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Mick Desserault
63 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Geoff Sanderson
53 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Mitch Yoder
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Brent Lawson
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Unicycle Joseph Marek
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Neal Bibler
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Erik Tonkin
61 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Ken Pace
39 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Joseph Marek
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Anna Saltonstall
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Alicia Streit
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Evelyn West
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Scott Bradway
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Jeff Struck
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
26 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Sean Babcock
18 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A chad swanson
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Cary Miller
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Erik Tonkin
27 Cross Crusade Senior Men A chad swanson
18 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
13 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
12 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Cary Miller
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Sean Babcock
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Women B Anna Saltonstall
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Paul Montgomery
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Gil Ormerod
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Ron Strasser
54 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Ken Pace
29 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Matthew Cittadini
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Mark Jenkins
49 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Dan Burton
41 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Ed Chrisman
21 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Bradley Heintz
23 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A chad swanson
30 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Scott Bradway
41 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jeff Struck
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Neal Bibler
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Mitch Yoder
27 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Dan Burton
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Renee Pype
29 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Ken Pace
19 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Matthew Cittadini
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Andre Pinter
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Ed Chrisman
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Mark Jenkins
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Mitch Yoder
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Geoff Sanderson
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Bruce James
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Neal Bibler
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Scott Bradway
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Peter Spir
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Paul Montgomery
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Jonathan Myers
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Jeff Struck
23 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A luke pennington
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Jeremiah Swanson
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Jonathan Smith
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men Ron Strasser
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men 45+ Ron Strasser
24 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Lee Stocker
12 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Jonathan Smith
8 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men CX Brent Lawson
26 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Dan Burton
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Jeff Struck
17 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Cary Miller
18 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Bradley Heintz
13 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Bruce James
12 Kruger's Kermesse Masters 50+ Peter Spir
11 Kruger's Kermesse Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
15 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Jeff Edes
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men Ron Strasser
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 45+ Ron Strasser
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 45+ Ron Strasser
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Edes
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Bradway
12 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
8 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Kevin Hulick
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Smith
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 50+ Gil Ormerod
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
89 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce James
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ Joseph Marek
6 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 19-39 Jeff Struck
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 19-39 Neal Bibler
7 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Elite Men Cary Miller
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Elite Men Kevin Hulick
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Elite Men Jonathan Smith
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Elite Men Sean Babcock
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro Men Erik Tonkin
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men Jonathan Myers
20 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Bruce James
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Scott Bradway
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Bradway
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonathan Myers
90 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce James
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
21 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
1 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Sean Babcock
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Aaron Leritz
4 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Expert Men Mike Coco
6 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
6 12/24 Hr MTN Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Matt Mahoney
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Torsten Kjellstrand
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Edes
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Jeff Struck
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Scott Bradway
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Neal Bibler
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Cary Miller
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Sean Babcock
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Jonathan Myers
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men chad swanson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men chad swanson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Cary Miller
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Jonathan Myers
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Mahoney
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Neal Bibler
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Women 19-39 Anna Saltonstall
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Men Mark Jenkins
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Scott Bradway
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Mark Jenkins
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Anna Saltonstall
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Aaron Leritz
15 PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Leritz
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Edes
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Scott Bradway
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Neal Bibler
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Cary Miller
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Jonathan Myers
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men chad swanson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Anna Saltonstall
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
95 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bradley Heintz
95 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Bradley Heintz
8 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Bradley Heintz
9 PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Leritz
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Scott Bradway
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men chad swanson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Jonathan Myers
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Anna Saltonstall
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Neal Bibler
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Edes
2 State Games XC Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
1 State Games XC Elite Men Jonathan Smith
3 State Games XC Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Edes
3 State Games XC Elite Men Cary Miller
6 State Games XC Pro Men chad swanson
4 State Games XC Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
4 State Games XC Pro Men luke pennington
4 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men luke pennington
10 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
8 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
6 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
5 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Smith
19 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men luke pennington
38 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Jonathan Myers
14 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Erik Tonkin
8 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Jonathan Myers
15 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Neal Bibler
15 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Scott Bradway
11 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Neal Bibler
6 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Women 40+ Renee Pype
11 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Women 40+ Evelyn West
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Anna Saltonstall
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Edes
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jeff Struck
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Neal Bibler
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Leritz
5 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Expert 40+ Men Eric Hansen
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Mark Jenkins
20 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Neal Bibler
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Torsten Kjellstrand
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Jonathan Myers
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Neal Bibler
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Anna Saltonstall
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Edes
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Andriot
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Scott Bradway
33 OBRA Road Race Senior Men luke pennington
12 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Erik Tonkin
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Neal Bibler
20 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Eric Hansen
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men luke pennington
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ken Pace
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Sean Babcock
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men chad swanson
42 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Ken Pace
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Cary Miller
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Jonathan Myers
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Anna Saltonstall
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ron Strasser
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Neal Bibler
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Torsten Kjellstrand
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Scott Bradway
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men luke pennington
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
12 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 19-39 Men Neal Bibler
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 19-39 Men Jeff Edes
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Evelyn West
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jeff Struck
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Renee Pype
22 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan Myers
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Neal Bibler
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Ken Pace
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Elite Men Jonathan Smith
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Elite Men Sean Babcock
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Expert Men 19-39 Neal Bibler
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Pro Men Jonathan Myers
4 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Pro Men chad swanson
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jeff Struck
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 luke pennington
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Ron Strasser
4 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Pro/Elite chad swanson
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Pro/Elite Sean Babcock
DNF Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Expert Men 40+ Eric Hansen
6 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
5 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
4 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Smith
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
5 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Sport Men 19-39 Brian Baumann
7 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Renee Pype
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Neal Bibler
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Pace
9 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Jeff Struck
2 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 50+ Ron Strasser
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men luke pennington
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Sean Babcock
19 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
18 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Scott Bradway
16 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
14 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
12 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brandon Fisher
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jon Smith
10 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Mahoney
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men luke pennington
10 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Matt Mahoney
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 40+ Torsten Kjellstrand
12 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Brandon Fisher
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Jon Smith
12 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Eric Hansen
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Joseph Marek
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ jim pennington
19 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Jonathan Myers
18 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Scott Bradway
16 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men Cary Miller
14 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Semi-pro Men chad swanson
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Andre Pinter
5 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
25 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jonathan Myers
12 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Neal Bibler
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Renee Pype
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Renee Pype
10 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4/5 Neal Bibler
15 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan Myers
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jonathan Myers
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
12 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men luke pennington
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40+ Women Evelyn West
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40+ Women Renee Pype
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Neal Bibler
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Andre Pinter
12 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Jeremiah Swanson
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Cary Miller
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Jonathan Myers
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Erik Tonkin
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Sean Babcock
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro luke pennington
22 PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Leritz
51 PIR Category 3/4 Greig N. Fredericks
36 PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Leritz
32 PIR Category 3/4 Jason Franklin
6 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brandon Fisher
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Women U39 Anna Saltonstall
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
2 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Semi-Pro Men (Open) Brandon Fisher
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro Men (Open) Jonathan Myers
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
19 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Brian Baumann
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
11 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
12 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brandon Fisher
13 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men Erik Tonkin
7 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men chad swanson
18 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
19 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Mahoney
20 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men luke pennington
21 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
8 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men Jonathan Myers
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Women 40+ Evelyn West
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Women Open Anna Saltonstall
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 50+ Peter Spir
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men luke pennington
13 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Neal Bibler
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Steve Heinrichs
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 40+ Eric Hansen
7 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 40+ Joseph Marek
17 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Brian Andriot
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Scott Bradway
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Jeff Struck
11 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Cary Miller
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Matt Mahoney
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Sean Babcock
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Brandon Fisher
3 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
5 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matt Mahoney
3 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro/Elite Men Sean Babcock
5 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro/Elite Men Matt Mahoney
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 luke pennington
14 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Aaron Leritz
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men Joseph Marek
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brandon Fisher
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 50+ Ron Strasser
12 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men Eric Hansen
10 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Sean Babcock
14 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Brandon Fisher
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Matthew Slaven
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Jonathan Myers
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men chad swanson
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Erik Tonkin
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
54 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Andre Pinter
31 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Jonathan Myers
17 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Chris Myers
4 PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Leritz
48 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Jonathan Myers
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeremiah Swanson
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men chad swanson
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jonathan Myers
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Cary Miller
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Women 40+ Evelyn West
4 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Women 40+ Renee Pype
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Women 19-39 Anna Saltonstall
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Andre Pinter
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men Jonathan Myers
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men Cary Miller
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men Jeremiah Swanson
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men chad swanson
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Eric Hansen
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Sean Babcock
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Scott Bradway
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Matt Mahoney
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Joseph Marek
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Eric Hansen
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Sean Babcock
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Jonathan Myers
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Brandon Fisher
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 chad swanson
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Brandon Fisher
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Liatt Avigdor
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Eric Hansen
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Jonathan Myers