Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
31 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C benjamin weaver
14 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Junior Madison Chilenski
14 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Junior Madison Chilenski
13 Battlecreek Cross Category C William Blanton
5 Heiser Farm Cross Category C Nathan Agalzoff
61 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Rob Anderson
15 Cross Crusade #1 Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
7 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
17 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men CCX Justin La Vigne
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men Madison Chilenski
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Men Madison Chilenski
40 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Tighe Vroman
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Madison Chilenski
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Brian Barker
6 Pain on the Peak Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
1 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Madison Chilenski
11 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men A Jim Anderson
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Joel Morrissette
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
27 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Brian Barker
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
71 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Gerke
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men 35-59 David Cowperthwaite
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter William Blanton
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Bill Croswell
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ Bill Croswell
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Joel Morrissette
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint William Blanton
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men Robert Anderson
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Aaron Rembisz
147 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
147 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Croswell
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 50-54 Bill Croswell
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 George Gardner
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
14 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Steve Swanson
25 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men David Cowperthwaite
34 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Rob Anderson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 45+ Steve Swanson
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ernie Conway
8 State Games of Oregon Expert Men 40+ Steve Swanson
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 45+ Steve Swanson
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Thomson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ernie Conway
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 William Blanton
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Scott Wagnon
43 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
36 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
50 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Scott Wagnon
426 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Wagnon
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Bill Croswell
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Rob Anderson
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men David Cowperthwaite
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men Rob Anderson
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Rob Anderson
6 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Expert Men 40+ Steve Swanson
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Men 40-49 Steve Swanson
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Nathan Agalzoff
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Jess Mace
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 Jess Mace
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
153 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Anderson
193 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Jess Mace
92 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jim Anderson
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter William Blanton
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Justin La Vigne
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint William Blanton
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Patrick Gerke
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan Agalzoff
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Patrick Gerke
5 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Justin La Vigne
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Patrick Gerke
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint William Blanton
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Tighe Vroman
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ernie Conway
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Ernie Conway
2 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 Patrick Gerke
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Patrick Gerke
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB Expert Men 40+ Steve Swanson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ernie Conway
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 4/5 Jess Mace
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jess Mace
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 4/5 Jess Mace
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jess Mace
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 4/5 Jess Mace
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jess Mace
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Jess Mace
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jess Mace
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Baldwin
33 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Steve Swanson