Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
DNF Santa Cross Masters Men A 35+ Ryan Francesconi
4 Santa Cross Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
7 Winter CX Men Category A John Gill
7 Winter CX Masters Men A 35+ Ryan Francesconi
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A John Lombard
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Ryan Menze
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A John Gill
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Paul Souders
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
59 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Pete Mersereau
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Alex Geschke
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Lombard
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ryan Menze
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A John Gill
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Nicholas Wood
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Irisa Murphy
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Brendan Treacy
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Greg Fleming
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A John Lombard
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A John Gill
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Ryan Menze
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Eric Gushurst
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Nicholas Wood
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 15-16 Irisa Murphy
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
117 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Pete Mersereau
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Alex Geschke
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jamie Laird
25 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
21 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Lombard
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Menze
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Pete Mersereau
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Lombard
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A John Gill
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Scott Gray
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joseph Ketner
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Menze
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nicholas Wood
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
109 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
103 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Paul Souders
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Pete Mersereau
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Brian Duhon
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Rob Anderson
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C Douglas Murphy
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
37 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
84 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
77 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Chris Swan
65 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B Greg Fleming
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A John Lombard
38 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Ben Johnson
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Nicholas Wood
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A John Gill
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Joseph Ketner
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
59 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
51 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Pete Mersereau
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters Men B/C 35-49 Jamie Laird
79 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
74 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Lombard
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Nicholas Wood
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Joseph Ketner
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A John Gill
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Eric Gushurst
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Scott Gray
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
98 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Pete Mersereau
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Brendan Treacy
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Greg Fleming
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Irisa Murphy
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Adam Artner
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Lombard
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nicholas Wood
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Scott Gray
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Pete Mersereau
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 15-16 Irisa Murphy
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Hayes Kenny
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Adam Artner
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Lombard
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nicholas Wood
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Scott Gray
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Greg Fleming
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Hollister
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brett Hrenko
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Hayes Kenny
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Brendan Treacy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B John Gill
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Nick Wood
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mike Abel
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Paddock
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Brendan Treacy
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Hayes Kenny
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A John Gill
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Joseph Ketner
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ryan Menze
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A alex wentz
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Stephen Hemminger
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ George Gardner
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Paddock
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Hayes Kenny
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Ryan Menze
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B John Gill
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A John Lombard
32 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
30 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Nicholas Wood
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
47 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
43 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Brian Powell
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Paddock
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Scott Gray
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Adam Artner
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Hayes Kenny
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Brendan Treacy
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ryan Menze
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B John Gill
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Stephen Hemminger
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Brendan Treacy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Gill
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Nick Wood
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mike Abel
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
32 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
8 Battle at Barlow Category B Riley McCammon
1 Battle at Barlow Category B John Gill
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A John Lombard
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
12 Battle at Barlow Category A Scott Gray
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B George Gardner
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Ryan Paddock
5 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Ryan Menze
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Hayes Kenny
35 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Nicholas Wood
28 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
40 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Thomas Schoenborn
27 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Paul Souders
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Brian Powell
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Hollister
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brett Hrenko
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Brendan Treacy
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Gill
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Nicholas Wood
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Mike Abel
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Brendan Treacy
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B John Gill
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ryan Menze
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Stephen Hemminger
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Mike Abel
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Paddock
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Douglas Murphy
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Ryan Menze
36 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
39 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Scott Gray
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Rob Anderson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Hollister
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Paddock
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Stephen Hemminger
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B John Gill
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Nicholas Wood
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B John Gill
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brian Powell
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Adam Artner
4 Hood River Double Cross Category B John Gill
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Nicholas Wood
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B John Gill
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrew Boone
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nicholas Wood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Hollister
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brett Hrenko
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ryan Menze
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Nicholas Wood
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ George Gardner
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
DNF Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed Adam Artner
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ryan Menze
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Christopher DuBois
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ George Gardner
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Steve Popp
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Ryan Francesconi
4 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
1 Fazio Farms Category C Greg Fleming
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Category B Hayes Kenny
2 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Ryan Menze
33 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
23 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
16 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
8 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Nicholas Wood
27 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
13 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
7 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Andrew Boone
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ryan Menze
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Nicholas Wood
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Brian Powell
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Stephen Hemminger
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Jimmy Gantz
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Thomas Schoenborn
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Bryan Swisshelm
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Hayes Kenny
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Ryan Menze
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Nicholas Wood
43 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
26 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jeff Hollister
50 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Brian Powell
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Greg Fleming
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brian Duhon
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 sean galloway
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men alex wentz
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men alex wentz
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Jimmy Gantz
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Ben Needham
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Paddock
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Jimmy Gantz
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Mike Abel
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ John Lombard
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Brian Duhon
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Alex Geschke
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Steve Popp
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Matt Browning
26 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Steve Popp
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Matt Browning
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men alex wentz
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Paddock
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men alex wentz
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men John Gill
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race Stephen Hemminger
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
12 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
8 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
12 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
5 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
13 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Jamie Laird
8 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Paddock
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Ryan Francesconi
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men alex wentz
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Scott Gray
29 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
15 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
4 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Stephen Hemminger
3 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Brian Powell
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jack Rising
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Able
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Paddock
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Austin Arguello
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Eric Gushurst
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Steve Popp
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Ryan Menze
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 John Gill
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 sean galloway
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Brett Ensor
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 Brian Powell
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jack Rising
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Abel
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Francesconi
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Paddock
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Ryan Paddock
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ryan Paddock
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 sean galloway
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Scott Gray
6 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Eric Gushurst
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jorge Kaufmann
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
34 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Brian Powell
7 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
1 Gresham Criterium Category 4 John Gill
3 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 sean galloway
1 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Able
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Ryan Paddock
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Gushurst
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Francesconi
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Paddock
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Stephen Hemminger
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Brian Powell
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Ryan Paddock
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
3 Monday PIR Novice Ryan Paddock
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Abel
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
10 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
24 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Steve Popp
23 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Mark LaGioia
17 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Brett Ensor
13 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Steve Popp
12 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Mark LaGioia
8 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Brett Ensor
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Lockwood
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Douglas Murphy
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Brett Ensor
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 John Gill
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Menze
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ryan Paddock
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Riley McCammon
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark LaGioia
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Scott Gray
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Riley McCammon
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Riley McCammon
8 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 William Laubernds
25 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Douglas Murphy
23 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Brian Powell
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Hayes Kenny
9 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 John Gill
18 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
19 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
16 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Adam Artner
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Scott Gray
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
6 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Riley McCammon
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Mark LaGioia
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
30 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ben Needham
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ sean galloway
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Boone
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Chris Swan
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Nicholas Wood
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Ryan Menze
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men John Gill
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men John Gill
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men John Gill
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men John Gill
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Lockwood
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men John Gill
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark LaGioia
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Hayes Kenny
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Gill
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Lockwood
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
18 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Perry York
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Abel
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Nicholas Wood
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 John Gill
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ben Needham
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Boone
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Chris Swan
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Abel
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 John Gill
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Ryan Menze
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ sean galloway
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Stephan Niquet
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Riley McCammon
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Stephan Niquet
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Scott Gray
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Eric Gushurst
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Douglas Murphy
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Douglas Murphy
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Brett Ensor
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Lockwood
33 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Stephen Hemminger
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Douglas Murphy
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Ryan Menze
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Lockwood
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ben Needham
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Chris Swan
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Nicholas Wood
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 John Gill
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Men U23 Adam Artner
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Adam Artner
25 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Men U23 Adam Artner
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT U23 Adam Artner
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb U23 Adam Artner
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb U23 Adam Artner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 John Gill
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Bryan Swisshelm
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 sean galloway
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Hayes Kenny
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Powell
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brendan Treacy
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Hollister
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Nicholas Wood
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ben Needham
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Swan
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 sean galloway
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Hayes Kenny
33 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Jimmy Gantz
28 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 John Lombard
11 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
40 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Adam Artner
35 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
20 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
19 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 William Laubernds
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Lockwood
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Artner
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Riley McCammon
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Hayes Kenny
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Steve Popp
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Powell
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ John Lombard
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 John Lombard
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men John Lombard
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Adam Artner
42 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 John Lombard
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Douglas Murphy
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Ben Needham
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Brett Ensor
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Douglas Murphy
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Brian Powell
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Brian Powell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Brian Powell
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Riley McCammon
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brett Ensor
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bryan Swisshelm
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
6 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jim McGurl
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nicholas Wood
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brian Powell
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brett Ensor
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Hollister
61 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Thomas Schoenborn
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Steve Popp
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Nicholas Wood
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Steve Popp
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp
14 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Riley McCammon
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bryan Swisshelm
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nicholas Wood
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brian Powell
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open John Gill
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open John Lombard
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Ryan Francesconi
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open alex wentz
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B John Gill
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A alex wentz
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A Nicholas Wood
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Rob Anderson
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ John Lombard
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Ryan Francesconi
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Riley McCammon
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 William Laubernds
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Scott Gray
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ sean galloway
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Brett Ensor
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ben Needham
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ben Needham
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Douglas Murphy
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Brett Ensor
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Rob Anderson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Perry York
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Joy-Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Francesconi
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bryan Swisshelm
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Nicholas Wood
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brian Powell
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nicholas Wood
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Riley McCammon
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 John Gill
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 John Lombard
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Ryan Francesconi
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Nicholas Wood
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Bryan Swisshelm
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 John Gill
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Jimmy Gantz
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 John Lombard
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Ryan Francesconi
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Bryan Swisshelm
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Joseph Ketner
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men William Laubernds
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Francesconi
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Lockwood
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim McGurl
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
12 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
11 Banana Belt Series Men 4 John Gill
6 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Riley McCammon
25 Banana Belt Series Men 3 John Lombard
24 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Ryan Francesconi
18 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
8 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Scott Gray
1 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
19 Banana Belt Series Men 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
13 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Nicholas Wood
22 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ sean galloway
12 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Bryan Swisshelm
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Joseph Ketner
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 John Gill
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Riley McCammon
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 John Lombard
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Nicholas Wood
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Bryan Swisshelm
39 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Jim McGurl
38 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Mark LaGioia
15 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Mark LaGioia
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Jim McGurl
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Francesconi
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Powell
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brett Ensor
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR Masters Novice Jim McGurl
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Jim McGurl
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Brian Powell
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ John Gill
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
17 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Douglas Murphy
15 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Brett Ensor
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Wood
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Jim McGurl
36 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
34 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
45 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Douglas Murphy
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Michael Rueter
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Ron Babcock
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Wood
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brett Ensor
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR Masters Novice Jim McGurl
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ben Needham
35 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
27 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Bryan Swisshelm
26 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
23 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Gill
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
51 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Boone
50 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
47 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 William Laubernds
42 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Christopher DuBois
41 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
32 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Michael Palmer
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
31 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Stephen Hemminger
32 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 John Lombard
31 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Ron Babcock
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Wood
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Steve Popp
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Lockwood
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Christopher DuBois
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Joseph Ketner
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Adam Artner
7 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
17 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
5 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men parice Juntradetdoungdee
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Michael Palmer
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Scott Gray
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Christopher DuBois
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Hayes Kenny
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Nicholas Wood
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
16 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Steve Popp
18 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ sean galloway
17 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
DNF Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
16 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Stephen Lockwood
22 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Ryan Francesconi
27 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Jorge Kaufmann
30 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
25 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Riley McCammon
20 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Hayes Kenny
48 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Andrew T. Burns
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Ben Needham
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Tim Stalsberg
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Andrew T. Burns
14 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
6 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
12 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Riley McCammon
7 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Hayes Kenny
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Thomas Schoenborn
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 John Gill
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Joseph Ketner
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Nicholas Wood
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
25 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
15 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
9 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Rob Anderson
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock