Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women B/C Krupp Constance
11 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 TIM KRUPP
3 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
6 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Women B/C Constance Krupp
6 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
5 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
21 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 TIM KRUPP
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category B/C - Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
1 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Clydesdale Kellan Cullen
5 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
DNS Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 TIM KRUPP
DNS Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
5 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women B/C Constance Krupp
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Aaron Mock
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Andrew Maddox
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Aaron Mock
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Andrew Maddox
6 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
9 Champion Thursdays Category B Joseph Davis
80 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Jacob Hammond
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Jacob Hammond
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Aaron Mock
57 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Aaron Mock
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Eugene Anderson
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
15 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Aaron Mock
37 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Aaron Mock
4 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 55+ chris stapleton
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Constance Clark-Krupp
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 TIM KRUPP
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ chris stapleton
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
10 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Aaron Mock
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Kellan Cullan
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
12 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
10 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 19-39 Constance Clark-Krupp
19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 TIM KRUPP
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 60+ chris stapleton
10 Champion Thursdays Category B Joseph Davis
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Aaron Mock
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jacob Hammond
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Jacob Hammond
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Aaron Mock
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jacob Hammond
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Aaron Mock
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Jacob Hammond
62 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
59 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Aaron Mock
1 Cross Revolution Women C Constance Krupp
12 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ TIM KRUPP
5 Cross Revolution Singlespeed Joseph Davis