Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
37 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Aaron Mock
15 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Aaron Mock
4 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 55+ chris stapleton
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 TIM KRUPP
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Constance Clark-Krupp
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ chris stapleton
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
10 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Kellan Cullan
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Aaron Mock
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
12 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 TIM KRUPP
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 60+ chris stapleton
10 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 19-39 Constance Clark-Krupp
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
10 Champion Thursdays Category B Joseph Davis
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Aaron Mock
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jacob Hammond
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Jacob Hammond
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Aaron Mock
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Aaron Mock
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Jacob Hammond
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jacob Hammond
59 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
62 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Aaron Mock
1 Cross Revolution Women C Constance Krupp
12 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ TIM KRUPP
5 Cross Revolution Singlespeed Joseph Davis