Guinness Cycling Team

Event Category Name
65 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Harrison Harb
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Risner
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken LeGros
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Michael Risner
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Risner
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
58 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Harrison Harb
9 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Men 4/5 Ken LeGros
5 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men Michael Risner
6 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men Michael Risner
9 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men Ken LeGros
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Sather
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Michael Risner
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Risner
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken LeGros
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
DNS BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Michael Risner
21 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Omnium - Day 1 Michael Risner
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men Michael Risner
12 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ Ken LeGros
5 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Michael Risner
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda JR
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Risner
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken LeGros
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Montinore Road Race Men 4 Michael Sather
37 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 David Klipper
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Bennet van der Genugten
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sky Nelson
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Risner
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken LeGros
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Sather
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken LeGros
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg van Amerongen
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Risner
13 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Greg van Amerongen
DNF Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 David Post
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Michael Risner
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken LeGros
23 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 David Klipper
33 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Antonio Castaneda JR
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Sather
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Greg van Amerongen
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Froelich
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Dan Froelich