Gentle Lovers

Event Category Name
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tony Kic
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tony Kic
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Mac Vinson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Steven Beardsley
29 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Marc Riera
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Steven Beardsley
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Steven Beardsley
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Tony Kic
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Scott Willson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Steven Beardsley
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Steven Beardsley
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Marc Riera
1 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Tony Kic
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Scott Willson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Steven Beardsley
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Marc Riera
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Marc Riera
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Steven Beardsley
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Scott Willson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Steven Beardsley
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Marc Riera
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Steven Beardsley
16 Hood River Double Cross Category A Steven Beardsley
8 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Tony Kic
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Tony Kic
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Scott Willson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Kevin Condron
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Kevin Condron
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ James Adamson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ James Adamson
2 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 Ryan Hieb
1 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Willson
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Andrew Utz
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men James Adamson
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men James Adamson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men Steven Beardsley
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
17 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Willson
30 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
19 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Scott Willson
12 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
10 Gresham Criterium Senior Men James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints Ryan Hieb
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile Ryan Hieb
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Flying Laps Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile Steven Beardsley
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race Andrew Utz
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Steven Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Ryan Hieb
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m TT Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilometer Steven Beardsley
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier James Adamson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Steven Beardsley
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women 500m Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison James Adamson
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Andrew Utz
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Anrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Adamson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
1 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
18 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 James Adamson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison James Adamson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Steven Beardsley
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Adamson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Scott Willson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Dan Watson
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A James Adamson
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Andrew Utz
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Andrew Utz
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A Andrew Utz
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A James Adamson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
93 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Andrew Utz
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 1/2 Ryan Hieb
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Ryan Hieb
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Scott Willson
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Ryan Hieb
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Steven Beardsley
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Ryan Hieb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Ryan Hieb
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Scott Willson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Steven Beardsley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
7 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Ryan Hieb
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin Ryan Hieb
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints Ryan Hieb
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Adamson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Scott Willson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Steven Beardsley
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 James Adamson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Steven Beardsley
34 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Scott Willson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Riera
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Ryan Hieb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoleti
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
5 Monday PIR Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Marcel Russenbarger
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Samuel Pepperwood
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Willson
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Riera
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Ryan Hieb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Riera
4 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 Andrew Utz
2 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 Ryan Hieb
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
94 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamsom
91 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Riera
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven Beardsley
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Hieb
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Utz
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Andrew Utz
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Andrew Utz
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
6 Monday PIR Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro Men Steven Beardsley
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro Men Steven Beardsley
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
DNF Monday PIR Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
8 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Utz
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Utz
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Utz
48 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
13 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
41 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
12 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steven/Andrea Beardsley/Fisk-Beardsley
4 Jack Frost TT Tandem Steven/Andrea Beardsley/Fisk-Beardsley