Gentle Lovers

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Tina Brubaker
34 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
28 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed David Pilz
7 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed David Pilz
17 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A David Pilz
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A Shannon Skerritt
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Singlespeed Shannon Skerritt
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women A Tina Brubaker
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Shannon Skerritt
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed Shannon Skerritt
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Tina Brubaker
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women A Tina Brubaker
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Jeff Curtes
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women A Alalia Berry
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Matt Mahoney
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A David Pilz
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women A Tina Brubaker
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Tina Brubaker
10 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
6 Cross Crusade Women A Alalia Berry
15 Cross Crusade Category A Mark Blackwelder
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Sacha White
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
16 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Pilz
20 Cross Crusade Women A Sarah Post-Holmberg
15 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
6 Cross Crusade Women A Alalia Berry
47 Cross Crusade Category A David Pilz
45 Cross Crusade Category A Tony Kic
19 Cross Crusade Category A Mark Blackwelder
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Pilz
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
29 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Matt Mahoney
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed David Pilz
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Jeff Curtes
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Joanna Mensher
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Alalia Berry
DNF OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Mark Blackwelder
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
16 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
12 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Pilz
55 Cross Crusade Category B Scott Willson
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Matt Mahoney
25 Cross Crusade Category A Tony Kic
11 Cross Crusade Category A Mark Blackwelder
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
19 Cross Crusade Women A Joanna Mensher
16 Cross Crusade Women A Sarah Post-Holmberg
13 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
5 Cross Crusade Women A Alalia Berry
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Pilz
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
DNF Cross Crusade Category A David Pilz
27 Cross Crusade Category A Tony Kic
23 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Mahoney
13 Cross Crusade Category A Mark Blackwelder
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Joanna Mensher
8 Cross Crusade Women A Alalia Berry
4 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
16 Cross Crusade Women B Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Erin Playman
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Pilz
60 Cross Crusade Category B Scott Willson
15 Cross Crusade Women A Sarah Post-Holmberg
13 Cross Crusade Women A Joanna Mensher
12 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
50 Cross Crusade Category A Daniel Mensher
35 Cross Crusade Category A David Pilz
34 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Mahoney
24 Cross Crusade Category A Dan Watson
5 Cross Crusade Category A Mark Blackwelder
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men A Jonathan Vinson
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category A David Pilz
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category A Mark Blackwelder
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Tony Kic
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Samuel Nicoletti
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Tony Kic
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Mark Blackwelder
50 Cross Crusade Category A David Pilz
49 Cross Crusade Category A Tony Kic
46 Cross Crusade Category A Steven Beardsley
44 Cross Crusade Category A Daniel Mensher
37 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Mahoney
25 Cross Crusade Category A Dan Watson
17 Cross Crusade Category A Mark Blackwelder
15 Cross Crusade Women A Joanna Mensher
11 Cross Crusade Women A Sarah Post-Holmberg
7 Cross Crusade Women A Alalia Berry
5 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
14 Cross Crusade Women B Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category A David Pilz
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Erin Playman
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Dan Watson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Tony Kic
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Steven Beardsley
36 Cross Crusade Women B Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Erin Playman
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Mark Blackwelder
52 Cross Crusade Category A Dan Watson
51 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Mahoney
49 Cross Crusade Category A David Pilz
45 Cross Crusade Category A Samuel Nicoletti
42 Cross Crusade Category A Daniel Mensher
40 Cross Crusade Category A Steven Beardsley
23 Cross Crusade Women A Joanna Mensher
19 Cross Crusade Women A Alalia Berry
16 Cross Crusade Women A Sarah Post-Holmberg
7 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Samuel Nicoletti
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Steven Beardsley
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Daniel Mensher
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Tony Kic
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A David Pilz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Joanna Mensher
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Daniel Mensher
67 Cross Crusade Category A Samuel Nicoletti
63 Cross Crusade Category A David Pilz
50 Cross Crusade Category A Tony Kic
40 Cross Crusade Category A Matt Mahoney
24 Cross Crusade Category A Pete Groblewski
10 Cross Crusade Category A Mark Blackwelder
20 Cross Crusade Women A Sarah Post-Holmberg
15 Cross Crusade Women A Joanna Mensher
7 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Playman
6 Cross Crusade Women A Alalia Berry
54 Cross Crusade Category B Scott Willson
18 Cross Crusade Women B Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Erin Playman
86 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
21 Cross Crusade Category C Marc Riera
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed David Pilz
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Jeff Curtes
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Tony Kic
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Joanna Mensher
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Alalia Berry
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Erin Playman
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Jonathan Vinson
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A David Pilz
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category A Mark Blackwelder
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Men David Pilz
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Masters Jonathan Vinson
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Erin Playman
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Chad Balthazor
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matt Mahoney
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kevin Hulick
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Tony Kic
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Daniel Mensher
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A David Pilz
9 Battle at Barlow Women B Laurie Hotovy
43 Battle at Barlow Masters B Marc Riera
32 Battle at Barlow Men C Marc Riera
32 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A Dan Watson
24 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A David Pilz
23 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A Daniel Mensher
22 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A Matt Mahoney
21 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A Samuel Nicoletti
19 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A Tony Kic
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Jonathan Vinson
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Chad Balthazor
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Joanna Mensher
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Dawn Riddle
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Erin Playman
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Daniel Mensher
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Samuel Nicoletti
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Steven Beardsley
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A David Pilz
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Tony Kic
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Dan Watson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Dawn Riddle
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Daniel Mensher
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Tony Kic
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Samuel Nicoletti
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Dan Watson
13 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Matt Mahoney
11 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Samuel Nicoletti
9 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Tony Kic
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Jonathan Vinson
13 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Dan Watson
10 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Samuel Nicoletti
14 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A David Pilz
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A Shannon Skerritt
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed Shannon Skerritt
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Tina Brubaker
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category A David Pilz
3 Suffer'n on the Summit Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
DNF Pain on the Peak Women A Joanna Mensher
6 Pain on the Peak Women A Sarah Post-Holmberg
3 Pain on the Peak Women A Alalia Berry
14 Pain on the Peak Men A David Pilz
9 Pain on the Peak Men A Tony Kic
3 Pain on the Peak Men A Kevin Hulick
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Daniel Mensher
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
22 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
2 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 30-39 Tony Kic
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Master's Track Championships: Madison Masters Men Tony Kic
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Hulick
2 Co-Motion Criterium Pro/1/2 Pete Groblewski
5 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Tandem C Jonathan/Ames VINSON/VINSON
2 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Daniel Mensher
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
62 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined David Pilz
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Men 1/2 David Pilz
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Daniel Mensher
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men David Pilz
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Pete Groblewski
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Pete Groblewski
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
22 Gresham Criterium Senior Men David Pilz
21 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Steven Beardsley
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Pete Groblewski
2 Gresham Criterium Fat Tire Field Shannon Skerritt
9 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
4 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Men Daniel Mensher
7 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Pete Groblewski
7 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
3 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Tony Kic
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Daniel Mensher
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Jonathan Vinson
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Steven Beardsley
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Pete Groblewski
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Joanna Mensher
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Joanna Mensher
35 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jonathan Vinson
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men David Pilz
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Steven Beardsley
132 OUCH: Combined Combined Alalia Berry
3 OUCH Women Category 3 Alalia Berry
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Daniel Mensher
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Pete Groblewski
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Joanna Mensher
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Matt Mahoney
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Pete Groblewski
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Men Steven Beardsley
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Pilz
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men David Pilz
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Dawn Riddle
36 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kevin Condron
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kevin Hulick
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kevin Hulick
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Dawn Riddle
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Kevin Condron
42 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
DNS Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Mark Blackwelder
DNS Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Steven Beardsley
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A Mark Blackwelder
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A Steven Beardsley
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day A Mark Blackwelder
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day A Steven Beardsley
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Dawn Riddle
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Kevin Hulick
39 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Matt Mahoney
25 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
2 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day A Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day A Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Steven Beardsley
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Mensher
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Sam Richardson
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Tony Kic
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Matt Mahoney
21 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Kevin Condron
2 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
18 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Tony Kic
11 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Pete Groblewski
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Anita Dilles
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Erin Playman
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Greg Valentin
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Tony Kic
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 Kevin Condron
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 Kevin Condron
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Kevin Hulick
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Tony Kic
49 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Kevin Condron
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Joanna Mensher
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Dawn Riddle
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Steven Beardsley
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Joanna Mensher
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Erin Playman
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men David Pilz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Kevin Hulick
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Dawn Riddle
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Erin Playman
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Matt Mahoney
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tony Kic
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Mahoney
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tony Kic
13 Monday PIR Women Erin Playman
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Joanna Mensher
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Erin Playman
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
298 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Joanna Mensher
296 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Playman
307 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Kic
232 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Samuel Nicoletti
118 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
100 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Mensher
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Joanna Mensher
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Erin Playman
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Erin Playman
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Joanna Mensher
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Tony Kic
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Mensher
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Matt Mahoney
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Mark Blackwelder
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Kevin Condron
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Erin Playman
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Kevin Condron
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kevin Condron
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Daniel Mensher
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Pilz
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kevin Hulick
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Kevin Hulick
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison Mark Blackwelder
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 David Pilz
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Daniel Mensher
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Greg Valentin
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Kevin Hulick
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 1/2 Dan Watson
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 1/2 Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
46 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Greg Valentin
41 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Kevin Condron
17 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
43 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
31 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Tony Kic
28 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Kevin Hulick
27 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
20 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 David Pilz
14 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
2 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Pete Groblewski
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Erin Playman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Kevin Condron
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Kevin Hulick
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kevin Hulick
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Pilz
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Kevin Condron
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tony Kic
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tony Kic
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Joanna Mensher
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Sirikit Valentin
10 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Jesse Bolling
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Joanna Mensher
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Greg Valentin
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
319 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Joanna Mensher
297 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Valentin
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sirikit Valentin
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Joanna Mensher
60 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
60 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Sirikit Valentin
141 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Sirikit Valentin
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Joanna Mensher
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Sirikit Valentin
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
141 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dawn Riddle
144 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Erin Playman
143 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Sirikit Valentin
142 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Joanna Mensher
76 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined David Pilz
75 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Samuel Nicoletti
74 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tony Kic
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Pete Groblewski
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Daniel Mensher
28 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
27 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
26 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Dawn Riddle
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Erin Playman
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Joanna Mensher
11 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men David Pilz
11 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
11 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Tony Kic
11 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Pete Groblewski
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Daniel Mensher
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Matt Mahoney
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men David Pilz
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Daniel Mensher
9 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Samuel Nicoletti
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Steven Beardsley
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Samuel Nicoletti
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Molly Cameron
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) Kevin Hulick
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Jonathan Vinson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Greg Valentin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) David Pilz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Samuel Nicoletti
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Tony Kic
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Men Category 5 Kevin Condron
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Greg Valentin
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 David Pilz
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Kevin Hulick
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Daniel Mensher
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Kevin Condron
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Condron
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
2 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Pilz
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
19 Monday PIR Women Erin Playman
12 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Women Joanna Mensher
8 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Women Dawn Riddle
4 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Women Erin Playman
11 Rehearsal Road Race Women Senior Sirikit Valentin
50 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
46 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Pete Groblewski
26 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 David Pilz
20 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Tony Kic
4 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Mark Blackwelder
25 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Sirikit Valentin
20 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Joanna Mensher
16 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Dawn Riddle
8 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Erin Playman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Steven Beardsley
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Jonathan Vinson
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Kevin Condron
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 Kevin Condron
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Daniel Mensher
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Willson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Condron
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
49 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
48 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Pete Groblewski
45 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
10 Silverton RR Women 3 Joanna Mensher
5 Silverton RR Women 3 Erin Playman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 3 Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 5 Kevin Condron
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Valentin
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Willson
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sirikit Valentin
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Condron
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
27 Monday PIR Women Joanna Mensher
5 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Kevin Condron
26 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Tony Kic
20 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
5 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Pete Groblewski
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men Tony Kic
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Daniel Mensher
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Willson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Condron
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 35+ Erin Playman
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Kevin Condron
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Tony Kic
30 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Samuel Nicoletti
23 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Steven Beardsley
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Tony Kic
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men David Pilz
16 Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Matt Mahoney
4 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
90 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joanna Mensher
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Condron
27 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
25 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Ryan Thomson
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Kevin Condron
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Joanna Mensher
28 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
24 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Pilz
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Tony Kic
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tony Kic
28 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Erin Playman
18 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Joanna Mensher
44 King's Valley RR Senior Men Pete Groblewski
43 King's Valley RR Senior Men David Pilz
42 King's Valley RR Senior Men Daniel Mensher
31 King's Valley RR Senior Men Steven Beardsley
23 King's Valley RR Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
22 King's Valley RR Senior Men Tony Kic
2 King's Valley RR Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
12 King's Valley RR Women 3 Erin Playman
9 King's Valley RR Women 3 Joanna Mensher
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tony Kic
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hulick
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Joanna Mensher
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Alalia Berry
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
249 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
230 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Pilz
203 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Kic
151 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
89 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Hulick
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Mensher
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
293 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sirikit Valentin
281 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Joanna Mensher
229 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alalia Berry
180 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Valentin
110 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Samuel Nicoletti
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hulick
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Joanna Mensher
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Sirikit Valentin
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hulick
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Sirikit Valentin
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Joanna Mensher
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hulick
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Joanna Mensher
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hulick
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Sirikit Valentin
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Joanna Mensher
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Alalia Berry
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hulick
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Joanna Mensher
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Alalia Berry
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Sirikit Valentin
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hulick
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Joanna Mensher
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kevin Hulick
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Sirikit Valentin
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Joanna Mensher
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tony Kic
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Hood River Crit Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
1 Hood River Crit Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
58 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Scott Willson
52 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Kevin Condron
37 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Samuel Nicoletti
27 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Greg Valentin
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Pete Groblewski
13 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Shannon Skerritt
12 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
2 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Joanna Mensher
3 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
28 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
27 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
25 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
28 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Matt Mahoney
27 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Daniel Mensher
20 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
16 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Kevin Condron
14 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Sirikit Valentin
8 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
37 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
24 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 David Pilz
5 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Samuel Nicoletti
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Joanna Mensher
17 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
6 Jack Frost TT Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Samuel Nicoletti
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Tony Kic
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
23 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
18 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Tony Kic
9 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Cherry Pie Tandem B Jonathan/Ames VINSON/VINSON