Gentle Lovers

Event Category Name
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Mahoney
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category A Samuel Pepperwood
8 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category A Andrew Utz
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Joanna Mensher
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Matt Mahoney
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Tony Kic
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Matt Mahoney
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Joanna Mensher
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Tony Kic
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category A Samuel Pepperwood
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Kevin Condron
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Tony Kic
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Tony Kic
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Dan Watson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Samuel Pepperwood
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Scott Willson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Joseph Dengel
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Scott Willson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Condron
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Ryan Hieb
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Condron
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Ryan Hieb
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Kevin Condron
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Matt Mahoney
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tony Kic
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Joanna Mensher
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Samuel Pepperwood
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joseph Dengel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ryan Hieb
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Dan Watson
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Tony Kic
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Kevin Condron
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ryan Hieb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joseph Dengel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Condron
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Matt Mahoney
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Dan Watson
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Samuel Pepperwood
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ryan Hieb
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Scott Willson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Condron
15 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Kevin Condron
24 Battle At Barlow Category A Matt Mahoney
22 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Tony Kic
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Kevin Condron
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Kevin Condron
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joseph Dengel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Samuel Pepperwood
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Scott Willson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ryan Hieb
6 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
11 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Scott Willson
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Samuel Pepperwood
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Kevin Condron
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ryan Hieb
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
12 Hood River Double Cross Category A Cary Miller
9 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Tony Kic
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kevin Condron
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Dan Watson
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed David Pilz
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Kevin Condron
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Samuel Pepperwood
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Samuel Pepperwood
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Samuel Pepperwood
3 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Ryan Hieb
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
4 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Jonathan Vinson
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Andrew Utz
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Samuel Pepperwood
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Samuel Pepperwood
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Andrew Utz
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Ryan Hieb
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A James Adamson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Willson
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Joseph Dengel
20 Gresham Criterium Senior Men James Adamson
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
9 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 Ben Guernsey
22 Gresham Criterium Senior Men David Pilz
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
25 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Ryan Hieb
29 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Marc Riera
30 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 jimmy lingwood
36 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 David Pilz
DNF Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Joseph Dengel
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Steven Beardsley
Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A James Adamson
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men jimmy lingwood
24 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men James Adamson
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Joseph Dengel
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
25 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Scott Willson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Steven Beardsley
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Willson
25 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men James Adamson
20 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
2 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Joseph Dengel
36 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Steven Beardsley
37 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
29 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Willson
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Hieb
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A jimmy lingwood
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Ryan Hieb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Willson
20 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
6 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
22 High Cascades 100 Open Men Dan Watson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Willson
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison jimmy lingwood
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch James Adamson
11 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch jimmy lingwood
7 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison James Adamson
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race James Adamson
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Andrew Utz
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Ryan Hieb
11 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Sprints Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Ryan Hieb
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 jimmy lingwood
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Dan Watson
20 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 James Adamson
25 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
7 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 jimmy lingwood
5 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Joseph Dengel
DNF St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 David Pilz
7 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men Ryan Hieb
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men James Adamson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
6 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall James Adamson
6 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall Andrew Utz
1 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall jimmy lingwood
1 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall Steven Beardsley
1 Six Day: Saturday Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
6 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day James Adamson
6 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day Andrew Utz
1 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day Steven Beardsley
1 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day jimmy lingwood
7 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day James Adamson
7 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day Andrew Utz
1 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day Steven Beardsley
1 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day jimmy lingwood
1 Six Day: Thursday Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
7 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A James Adamson
7 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A Andrew Utz
1 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A Steven Beardsley
1 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A jimmy lingwood
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dan Watson
5 Six Day: Wednesday Category A James Adamson
5 Six Day: Wednesday Category A Andrew Utz
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category A jimmy lingwood
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category A Steven Beardsley
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races Steven Beardsley
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races James Adamson
10 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races Andrew Utz
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison jimmy lingwood
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison Steven Beardsley
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison Andrew Utz
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races jimmy lingwood
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison James Adamson
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison jimmy lingwood
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit Steven Beardsley
6 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit James Adamson
6 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit Andrew Utz
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit jimmy lingwood
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison Steven Beardsley
5 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison James Adamson
5 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison Andrew Utz
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A jimmy lingwood
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Steven Beardsley
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dan Watson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph Dengel
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
2 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Steven Beardsley
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Condron
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race James Adamson
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Andrew Utz
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men Dan Watson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Joseph Dengel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Steven Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Dan Watson
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
8 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium Andrew Utz
4 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium Steven Beardsley
9 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium jimmy lingwood
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Scott Willson
52 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men David Pilz
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Scott Willson
51 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Steven Beardsley
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph Dengel
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (Pro/1/2) Steven Beardsley
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Andrew Utz
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Joseph Dengel
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Ryan Hieb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
100 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Willson
90 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Andrew Utz
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 1 Joseph Dengel
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Joseph Dengel
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Andrew Utz
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Solomon Woras
1 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 jimmy lingwood
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men Andrew Utz
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men Joseph Dengel
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men Cary Miller
10 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men Matt Mahoney
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 Samuel Pepperwood
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Condron
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ Jonathan Vinson
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
39 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Samuel Pepperwood
55 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Andrew Utz
11 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Cary Miller
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Cary Miller
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Women Category 3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
94 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
66 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
90 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
34 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
18 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
7 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
12 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
25 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
2 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Samuel Pepperwood
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
2 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 jimmy lingwood
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3 Samuel Pepperwood
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men Steven Beardsley
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
2 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men Steven Beardsley
3 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Steven Beardsley
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men Dan Watson
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men Steven Beardsley
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 19-39 Joseph Dengel
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
17 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Joseph Dengel
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 Joseph Dengel
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley