Gentle Lovers

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Samuel Nicoletti
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Cary Miller
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Matt Mahoney
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Kevin Condron
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
81 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Matt Mahoney
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Kevin Condron
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Greg Valentin
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Mahoney
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Samuel Nicoletti
20 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Greg Valentin
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Trevor O'Neal
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Matt Mahoney
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Trevor O'Neal
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Greg Valentin
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Robert Pilz
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Samuel Nicoletti
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Jonathan Vinson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Matt Mahoney
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A jimmy lingwood
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Trevor O'Neal
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
117 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
124 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Greg Valentin
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Samuel Nicoletti
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Cary Miller
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Jonathan Vinson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Erin Playman
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Trevor O'Neal
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Cary Miller
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Matt Mahoney
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Tony Kic
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Category A Samuel Nicoletti
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
9 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Jonathan Vinson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tony Kic
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Matt Mahoney
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Cary Miller
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Erin Playman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Marc Riera
10 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Tony Kic
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Samuel Nicoletti
13 Battle at Barlow Category A Cary Miller
50 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Robert Pilz
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Erin Playman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
27 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Jonathan Vinson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Jonathan Vinson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Jonathan Vinson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Samuel Nicoletti
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Jonathan Vinson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Greg Adams
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erin Playman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
24 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Samuel Nicoletti
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Erin Playman
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
45 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Erin Playman
67 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Samuel Nicoletti
100 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Andrew Utz
25 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Andrew Utz
18 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
87 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Robert Pilz
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
23 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Andrew Utz
26 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Robert Pilz
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Robert Pilz
15 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
20 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
27 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Robert Pilz
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
54 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Andrew Utz
17 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Samuel Nicoletti
15 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
94 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Robert Pilz
21 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Andrew Utz
31 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Robert Pilz
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
25 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Andrew Utz
26 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Robert Pilz
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Tony Kic
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
62 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
DNF Giro di Portland Sr. Men Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Giro di Portland Sr. Men Andrew Utz
11 Giro di Portland Men's Cat 3 Jonathan Vinson
DNF Giro di Portland Sr. Men Tony Kic
8 Giro di Portland Sr. Women Erin Playman
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Tony Kic
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Valentin
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Cat 1 Women Erin Playman
DNF OBRA Criterium Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
26 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF OBRA Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF OBRA Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
16 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
1 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
36 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 jimmy lingwood
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Tony Kic
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erin Playman
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
3 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Andrew Utz
21 Franz Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
25 Franz Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Cary Miller
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Tony Kic
2 Mile Night Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
2 Mile Night Men Scratch Steven Beardsley
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
79 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
15 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Dan Watson
25 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro Men Dan Watson
26 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
2 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Erin Playman
37 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Robert Pilz
1 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Steven Beardsley
31 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Tony Kic
28 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
1 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
17 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
38 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
34 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
26 Tigard Crit Senior Men Robert Pilz
9 Tigard Crit Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Tigard Crit Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF High Cascades 100 Open Men Dan Watson
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Andrew Utz
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
54 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile jimmy lingwood
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race jimmy lingwood
30 Gresham Crit Senior Men Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
4 Gresham Crit Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Steven Beardsley
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
48 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
3 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race lingwood jimmy
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Tony Kic
10 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Utz Andrew
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Steven Beardsley
4 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Jonathan Vinson
2 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Erin Playman
21 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 jimmy lingwood
3 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
7 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Erin Playman
2 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
5 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Men Jonathan Vinson
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Men jimmy lingwood
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erin Playman
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Dan Watson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Cary Miller
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jimmy Lindwood
DNS Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
DNS Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
80 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor O'Neal
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Tony Kic
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
3 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Erin Playman
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Erin Playman
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A jimmy lingwood
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Erin Playman
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
8 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
9 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Daniel Mensher
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Dan Watson
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A jimmy lingwood
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Andrew Utz
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A jimmy lingwood
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kevin Condron
13 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Sr Men Andrew Utz
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Men Steven Beardsley
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Men Andrew Utz
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Daniel Mensher
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men jimmy lingwood
14 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Andrew Utz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kevin Condron
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dan Watson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dan Watson
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 1/2 Erin Playman
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Trevor O'Neal
259 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Playman
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Erin Playman
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Erin Playman
144 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor O'Neal
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour Kevin Condron
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Women Erin Playman
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women Erin Playman
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 1/2 Erin Playman
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Trevor O'Neal
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men jimmy lingwood
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Women Erin Playman
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dan Watson
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Men Points Race jimmy lingwood
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Men Points Race Mark Blackwelder
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Men Points Race Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's keirin Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's Madison Andrew Utz
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's Madison jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's Madison Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Standing Broad Jump Results Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's Madison Steven Beardsley
38 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men jimmy lingwood
37 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Robert Pilz
33 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Andrew Utz
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Andrew Utz
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Mark Blackwelder
21 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Andrew Utz
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Women Erin Playman
22 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Matt Mahoney
26 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Steven Beardsley
27 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men jimmy lingwood
28 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Daniel Watson
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
84 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Marc Riera
58 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
2 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
56 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
14 Sisters Stampede Pro Men Cary Miller
30 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
2 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2 jimmy lingwood
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2 Steven Beardsley
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erin Playman
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
55 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
81 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Marc Riera
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Kevin Condron
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Trevor O'Neal
29 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Steven Beardsley
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
62 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
70 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erin Playman
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
68 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marc Riera
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
16 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Condron
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dan Watson
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Erin Playman
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Trevor O'Neal
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 1/2 Erin Playman
64 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
97 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erin Playman
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
104 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
76 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
60 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
73 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
24 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Robert Pilz
12 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 jimmy lingwood
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Steven Beardsley
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Samuel Nicoletti
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Steven Beardsley
9 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
3 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
12 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Pilz
23 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Kevin Condron
24 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Matt Mahoney
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Dan Watson
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Cat 1 19-34 M Samuel Nicoletti
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Pro Men Steven Beardsley
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Cary Miller
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Steven Beardsley
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Matt Mahoney
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Cary Miller
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
60 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
66 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph King
61 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dan Wasson
71 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
56 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
4 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Matt Mahoney
13 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Matt Mahoney
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Cary Miller
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men Matt Mahoney
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men Samuel Nicoletti
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Samuel Nicoletti
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men Cary Miller
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Pilz
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
42 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
54 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
5 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
38 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
21 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
56 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Matt Mahoney
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Cary Miller
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
24 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 jimmy lingwood
14 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Matt Mahoney
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Cary Miller
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Samuel Nicoletti
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Matt Mahoney
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Cary Miller
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
8 Banana Belt Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
21 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
5 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Hot Spot 1 Steven Beardsley
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 1/2 Erin Playman
6 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
10 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
18 Banana Belt Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
2 Banana Belt Series Points Women 1/2 Erin Playman
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Hot Spot 2 Mark Blackwelder
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Hot Spot 1 Mark Blackwelder
1 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
2 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Erin Playman
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
35 Banana Belt Men 1/2 jimmy lingwood
32 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
31 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
3 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Erin Playman
22 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Dan Watson
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
11 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
10 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
27 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
15 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
11 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti