Gentle Lovers

Event Category Name
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Kevin Condron
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Samuel Nicoletti
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Cary Miller
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Matt Mahoney
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
81 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Matt Mahoney
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Greg Valentin
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Kevin Condron
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Mahoney
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
20 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Greg Valentin
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Samuel Nicoletti
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Trevor O'Neal
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Trevor O'Neal
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Robert Pilz
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Matt Mahoney
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Greg Valentin
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Samuel Nicoletti
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Jonathan Vinson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Matt Mahoney
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Jonathan Vinson
124 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Greg Valentin
117 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A jimmy lingwood
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Trevor O'Neal
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Samuel Nicoletti
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Cary Miller
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Jonathan Vinson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Tony Kic
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Matt Mahoney
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Cary Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Trevor O'Neal
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Category A Samuel Nicoletti
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Jonathan Vinson
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tony Kic
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Cary Miller
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Matt Mahoney
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Scott Willson
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Erin Playman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Marc Riera
10 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Tony Kic
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
13 Battle at Barlow Category A Cary Miller
50 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Samuel Nicoletti
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Robert Pilz
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tony Kic
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Erin Playman
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
27 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Jonathan Vinson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Samuel Nicoletti
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erin Playman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jonathan Vinson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Greg Adams
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Jonathan Vinson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Jonathan Vinson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Jonathan Vinson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Tony Kic
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
24 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Samuel Nicoletti
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Erin Playman
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
45 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Erin Playman
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Robert Pilz
26 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Robert Pilz
23 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Andrew Utz
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
100 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Andrew Utz
18 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
87 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Robert Pilz
67 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Samuel Nicoletti
25 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Andrew Utz
15 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
20 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
27 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Robert Pilz
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
21 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Andrew Utz
15 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
26 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Robert Pilz
25 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Andrew Utz
94 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Robert Pilz
17 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Samuel Nicoletti
54 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Andrew Utz
31 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Robert Pilz
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Tony Kic
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
DNF Giro di Portland Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
8 Giro di Portland Senior Women Erin Playman
11 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
DNF Giro di Portland Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF Giro di Portland Senior Men Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Tony Kic
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Valentin
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women Erin Playman
DNF OBRA Criterium Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
26 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF OBRA Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
DNF OBRA Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
1 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
16 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
36 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Tony Kic
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erin Playman
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
3 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Cary Miller
25 Franz Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
21 Franz Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Tony Kic
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Tony Kic
2 Mile Night Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
2 Mile Night Men Scratch Steven Beardsley
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro Men Dan Watson
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
79 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
15 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Dan Watson
2 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Erin Playman
28 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
26 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
31 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Tony Kic
1 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Steven Beardsley
37 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Robert Pilz
38 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
17 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men jimmy lingwood
1 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
34 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
DNF Tigard Crit Senior Men Steven Beardsley
26 Tigard Crit Senior Men Robert Pilz
9 Tigard Crit Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
DNF High Cascades 100 Open Men Dan Watson
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Andrew Utz
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
54 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile jimmy lingwood
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Steven Beardsley
4 Gresham Crit Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
30 Gresham Crit Senior Men Andrew Utz
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Andrew Utz
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
48 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
10 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Utz Andrew
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Steven Beardsley
3 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race jimmy lingwood
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Tony Kic
21 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
4 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
5 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Erin Playman
2 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
2 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
7 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Women Category 1/2/3 Erin Playman
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Men jimmy lingwood
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Men Jonathan Vinson
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Utz
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erin Playman
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Cary Miller
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Dan Watson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jimmy Lindwood
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
DNS Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
DNS Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
80 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor O'Neal
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
3 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Erin Playman
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Women Category 1/2/3 Erin Playman
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Andrew Utz
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Erin Playman
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Andrew Utz
8 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium jimmy lingwood
9 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A jimmy lingwood
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Daniel Mensher
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Dan Watson
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A Andrew Utz
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A jimmy lingwood
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Andrew Utz
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kevin Condron
13 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Men Andrew Utz
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Steven Beardsley
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Daniel Mensher
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men jimmy lingwood
14 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Andrew Utz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kevin Condron
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dan Watson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Dan Watson
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 1/2 Erin Playman
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Category 3 Trevor O'Neal
144 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor O'Neal
259 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Playman
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Erin Playman
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Erin Playman
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Kevin Condron
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Erin Playman
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women Erin Playman
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Category 3 Trevor O'Neal
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 1/2 Erin Playman
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men jimmy lingwood
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Erin Playman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Dan Watson
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Mark Blackwelder
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Standing Broad Jump Results Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison jimmy lingwood
38 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men jimmy lingwood
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Steven Beardsley
33 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Andrew Utz
37 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Robert Pilz
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison jimmy lingwood
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Erin Playman
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Daniel Watson
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erin Playman
84 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Marc Riera
58 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
2 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
56 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
30 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
14 Sisters Stampede Pro Men Cary Miller
2 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erin Playman
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
55 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
81 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Marc Riera
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Kevin Condron
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Trevor O'Neal
29 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Steven Beardsley
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erin Playman
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Marc Riera
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
68 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
16 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Kevin Condron
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Dan Watson
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 1/2 Erin Playman
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 Trevor O'Neal
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Erin Playman
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
97 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erin Playman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
104 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
60 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
76 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
73 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
12 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
24 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Robert Pilz
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 jimmy lingwood
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Pilz
9 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
3 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
12 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
24 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Matt Mahoney
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 19-34 Dan Watson
23 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Kevin Condron
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Category 1 19-34m Samuel Nicoletti
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Pro Men Steven Beardsley
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Cary Miller
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Steven Beardsley
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Matt Mahoney
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Cary Miller
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
60 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
61 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dan Wasson
71 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
56 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
66 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph King
13 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
4 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Matt Mahoney
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Cary Miller
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Cary Miller
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Matt Mahoney
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Pilz
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
42 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
56 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
5 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
38 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
21 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
54 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Cary Miller
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Matt Mahoney
24 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
14 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 jimmy lingwood
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men (Category 1/2/3) Samuel Nicoletti
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men (Category 1/2/3) Matt Mahoney
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men (Category 1/2/3) Cary Miller
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Cary Miller
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Matt Mahoney
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
8 Banana Belt Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Hotspot 1 Steven Beardsley
5 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
21 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 1/2 Erin Playman
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Hotspot 2 Mark Blackwelder
10 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
6 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
18 Banana Belt Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
3 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Erin Playman
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Hotspot 1 Mark Blackwelder
1 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
2 Banana Belt Series Points Women 1/2 Erin Playman
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
35 Banana Belt Men 1/2 jimmy lingwood
32 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
31 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
2 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Erin Playman
22 Echo Red to Red Category 1 19-34 Men Dan Watson
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
11 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
10 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
27 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
15 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
11 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti