Gentle Lovers

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross #5 Women A Tina Brubaker
12 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Samuel Nicoletti
15 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Solomon Woras
17 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
3 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Tony Kic
18 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Kevin Hulick
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Jennifer Caldwell
25 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Women Joanna Mensher
21 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men Molly Cameron
5 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed David Pilz
15 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Men Molly Cameron
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Men Shannon Skerritt
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Men Kevin Hulick
24 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Joanna Mensher
17 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Samuel Nicoletti
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed David Pilz
25 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Men Solomon Woras
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Daniel Mensher
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men A Molly Cameron
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women A Tina Brubaker
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A Shannon Skerritt
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A Matt Mahoney
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Scott Ramsey
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women A Tina Brubaker
1 Psycho Cross #3 Men A Molly Cameron
4 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men A Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Daniel Mensher
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Shannon Skerritt
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Solomon Woras
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Molly Cameron
39 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Tony Kic
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Mark Blackwelder
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Matt Mahoney
28 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A David Pilz
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Joanna Mensher
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Erin Playman
36 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Will Watson
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Scott Willson
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Samuel Nicoletti
30 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Dan Watson
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Kevin Hulick
10 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Mark Blackwelder
7 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Kevin Hulick
6 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Solomon Woras
3 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Shannon Skerritt
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Erin Playman
13 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Scott Ramsey
2 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
12 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Samuel Nicoletti
12 Cross Crusade #7 Women A Joanna Mensher
5 Cross Crusade #7 Women A Erin Playman
9 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Single Speed Women Jennifer Caldwell
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Matt Mahoney
113 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Kevin Condron
83 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Solomon Woras
39 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Scott Ramsey
1 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Kevin Hulick
5 SSCXWC Single Speed Women Jennifer Caldwell
57 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN Kevin Hulick
55 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN Scott Ramsey
31 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN Matt Mahoney
3 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN Solomon Woras
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Category A Daniel Mensher
35 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Matt Mahoney
32 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Dan Watson
27 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Tony Kic
37 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Dan Watson
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Category A Molly Cameron
40 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Matt Mahoney
33 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Tony Kic
14 Cross Crusade #6 Category A David Pilz
7 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Kevin Hulick
3 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Shannon Skerritt
2 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Solomon Woras
8 Cross Crusade #6 Women A Joanna Mensher
2 Cross Crusade #6 Women A Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Erin Playman
17 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Scott Ramsey
1 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
49 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Kevin Condron
13 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Samuel Nicoletti
1 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Daniel Mensher
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Category A Mark Blackwelder
7 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Erin Playman
34 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Dan Watson
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Category A Shannon Skerritt
5 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Daniel Mensher
9 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Scott Willson
10 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Samuel Nicoletti
1 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Mark Blackwelder
7 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Scott Ramsey
41 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Ben Leonard
8 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Joanna Mensher
13 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Anita Dilles
2 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Solomon Woras
4 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Mark Blackwelder
6 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Molly Cameron
8 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Kevin Hulick
24 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Tony Kic
33 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Matt Mahoney
16 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Scott Willson
30 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Tony Kic
8 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Molly Cameron
7 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Kevin Hulick
5 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Shannon Skerritt
4 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Solomon Woras
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Category A Dan Watson
4 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Scott Ramsey
2 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
38 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Kevin Condron
38 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Matt Mahoney
6 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Daniel Mensher
18 Cross Crusade #4 WomenA Anita Dilles
8 Cross Crusade #4 WomenA Erin Playman
7 Cross Crusade #4 WomenA Joanna Mensher
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Erin Playman
16 Cross Crusade #3 Women A Anita Dilles
10 Cross Crusade #3 Women A Joanna Mensher
82 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Marc Riera
50 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Pete Groblewski
36 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Tony Kic
30 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Matt Mahoney
19 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Mark Blackwelder
11 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Molly Cameron
10 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Kevin Hulick
6 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Solomon Woras
9 Cross Crusade #3 Women A Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Erin Playman
17 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Scott Ramsey
1 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
37 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Kevin Condron
17 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Scott Willson
15 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Daniel Mensher
8 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Samuel Nicoletti
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Shannon Skerritt
2 Psycho Cross #2 Women A Tina Brubaker
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
37 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Sirikit Valentin
16 Cross Crusade #2 Women A Erin Playman
26 Cross Crusade #2 Women A Joanna Mensher
3 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Kevin Hulick
6 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Solomon Woras
7 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Shannon Skerritt
10 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Mark Blackwelder
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Erin Playman
24 Cross Crusade #2 Category A David Pilz
30 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Tony Kic
44 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Matt Mahoney
35 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Scott Willson
40 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Kevin Condron
8 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Scott Ramsey
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Sacha White
70 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Greg Valentin
73 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Samuel Nicoletti
28 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Daniel Mensher
22 Cross Crusade #1 Category A David Pilz
21 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Matt Mahoney
14 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Tony Kic
8 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Kevin Hulick
46 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Kevin Condron
26 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Daniel Mensher
17 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Scott Willson
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Erin Playman
63 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Pete Groblewski
26 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Alalia Berry
25 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Tina Brubaker
14 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Joanna Mensher
12 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Category A Shannon Skerritt
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Category A Mark Blackwelder
1 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
2 Psycho Cross Women A Tina Brubaker
7 Psycho Cross Men A Molly Cameron
13 Battle at Barlow Category A Matt Mahoney
3 Battle at Barlow Category A Kevin Hulick
9 Battle at Barlow Category A Tony Kic
2 Battle at Barlow Category A Mark Blackwelder
36 Battle at Barlow Category A Dan Watson
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Shannon Skerritt
7 Battle at Barlow Women A Erin Playman
19 Battle at Barlow Category B Kevin Condron
34 Battle at Barlow Category B Greg Valentin
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Mark Blackwelder
43 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Erin Playman
14 Battle at Barlow Category B Daniel Mensher
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category A Tony Kic
30 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sr Men A Daniel Mensher
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sr Men A Matt Mahoney
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sr Men A Tony Kic
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sr Men A Mark Blackwelder
16 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B Kevin Condron
11 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A Joanna Mensher
25 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sr Men A Kevin Hulick
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A Tina Brubaker
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A Erin Playman
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women A Erin Playman
DNF Hood River Double Cross #1 Sr Men A Dan Watson
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Sgl Speed Mark Blackwelder
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Molly Cameron
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Alalia Berry
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Kevin Hulick
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Tina Brubaker
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Matt Mahoney
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Tony Kic
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Shannon Skerritt
8 Pain on the Peak Sr Men A Mark Blackwelder
6 Pain on the Peak Sr Men A Tony Kic
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Joanna Mensher
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Matt Mahoney
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Shannon Skerritt
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Kevin Hulick
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Tony Kic
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Erin Playman
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A David Pilz
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Alalia Berry
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Steven Beardsley
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Pete Groblewski
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Dan Watson
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Tony Kic
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Dan Watson
66 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Watson
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
111 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tony Kic
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Tony Kic
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Dan Watson
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Mahoney
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Dan Watson
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Tony Kic
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Anita Dilles
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Anita Dilles
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men Steven Beardsley
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men Tony Kic
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men Dan Watson
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men David Pilz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men Tony Kic
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men Mark Blackwelder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Anita Dilles
28 Monday PIR: August Series MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Kevin Hulick
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Tony Kic
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Shannon Skerritt
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Kevin Hulick
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Mahoney
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Matt Mahoney
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Scott Willson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn A Alalia Berry
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Senior 1/2 Men David Pilz
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
48 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Pilz
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Senior 1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
48 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Pilz
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race Men Tony Kic
3 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Men Steven Beardsley
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Men Steven Beardsley
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Scratch Races Men Tony Kic
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race Women Anita Dilles
3 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Men Mark Blackwelder
3 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race Men Steven Beardsley
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Women Anita Dilles
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Time Trial Women Anita Dilles
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Tony Kic
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 David Pilz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Anita Dilles
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Hulick
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Kevin Hulick
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Anita Dilles
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Women 30-39 Sirikit Valentin
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Steven Beardsley
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Tony Kic
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Matt Mahoney
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Greg Valentin
38 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro 1/2 Steven Beardsley
7 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Anita Dilles
8 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Greg Valentin
8 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro 1/2 Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Tony Kic
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Anita Dilles
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Men Matt Mahoney
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Mahoney
14 Sunset Criterium Sr Men David Pilz
11 Sunset Criterium Sr Men Matt Mahoney
13 Sunset Criterium Sr Men Steven Beardsley
8 Sunset Criterium Sr Men Kevin Hulick
6 Sunset Criterium Sr Men Tony Kic
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Steven Beardsley
31 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Scott Willson
26 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Greg Valentin
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Molly Cameron
36 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
52 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 David Pilz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Mark Blackwelder
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Dan Watson
7 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 Matt Mahoney
6 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 David Pilz
20 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined David Pilz
23 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Mahoney
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Greg Valentin
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Cat 3 Anita Dilles
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Anita Dilles
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 Greg Valentin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Dan Watson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Tony Kic
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Dan Watson
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Scott Willson
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Anita Dilles
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Men 1/2/3 Tony Kic
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Watson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Anita Dilles
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sr Women Anita Dilles
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Men 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Kevin Condron
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Dan Watson
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Senior Women Anita Dilles
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Senior Men Tony Kic
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Senior Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Senior Men Steven Beardsley
19 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Senior Men Tony Kic
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Senior Women Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison Men Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison Men Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Laurie Hotovy
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Tony Kic
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Kevin Hulick
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Dan Watson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Joanna Mensher
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Tony Kic
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Dan Watson
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Sr Men Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Tony Kic
25 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
17 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Kevin Hulick
27 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men David Pilz
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Thomson
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
28 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Laurie Hotovy
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Dan Watson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Laurie Hotovy
23 Monday PIR Masters Men Kevin Condron
4 State Games Track Category 4 Men Greg Valentin
8 State Games Track Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Mark Blackwelder
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Anita Dilles
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Tony Kic
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Mark Blackwelder
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Tony Kic
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Steven Beardsley
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Anita Dilles
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Anita Dilles
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Dan Watson
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Steven Beardsley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Anita Dilles
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch 1/2/3 Tony Kic
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch 1/2/3 Dan Watson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Women Anita Dilles
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Men Tony Kic
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch Women Anita Dilles
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Men Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Men Greg Valentin
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Dan Watson
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
DNF Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Dan Watson
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
DNF Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Daniel Mensher
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Thomson
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Laurie Hotovy
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Laurie Hotovy
24 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Sam Richardson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Dan Watson
30 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Ryan Thomson
29 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six Day Women Anita Dilles
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Cat 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Anita Dilles
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Anita Dilles
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Anita Dilles
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Anita Dilles
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Cat 4 Men Greg Valentin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Anita Dilles
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Laurie Hotovy
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men B Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men B Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Laurie Hotovy
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Kevin Hulick
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Tony Kic
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Dan Watson
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Tony Kic
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series PRO/SEMIPRO MEN Tony Kic
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series PRO/SEMIPRO MEN Kevin Hulick
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Kevin Hulick
3 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six Day Men A Mark Blackwelder
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Matt Mahoney
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Dan Watson
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Daniel Mensher
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 David Pilz
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W P/1/2 Laurel Gitlen
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W P/1/2 Sirikit Valentin
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W 3 Erin Playman
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W 3 Joanna Mensher
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Mark Blackwelder
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Sam Richardson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Mark Blackwelder
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Sam Richardson
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W 3 Joanna Mensher
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W 3 Erin Playman
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W P/1/2 Sirikit Valentin
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W P/1/2 Laurel Gitlen
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 David Pilz
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Daniel Mensher
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Dan Watson
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Matt Mahoney
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W P/1/2 Sirikit Valentin
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W 3 Erin Playman
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W 3 Joanna Mensher
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Mark Blackwelder
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Dan Watson
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Sam Richardson
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Daniel Mensher
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 David Pilz
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 Matt Mahoney
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W P/1/2 Laurel Gitlen
360 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joanna Mensher
323 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Playman
357 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sirikit Valentin
232 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Laurel Gitlen
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Mahoney
277 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Pilz
271 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Mensher
162 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sam Richardson
146 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Watson
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blackwelder
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W P/1/2 Sirikit Valentin
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W 3 Joanna Mensher
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W 3 Erin Playman
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W P/1/2 Laurel Gitlen
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 David Pilz
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Matt Mahoney
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Daniel Mensher
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Dan Watson
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Sam Richardson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Mark Blackwelder
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Tony Kic
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Anita Dilles
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Greg Valentin
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Sirikit Valentin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 David Pilz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Greg Valentin
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sirikit Valentin
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Erin Playman
26 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kevin Condron
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Thomson
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
11 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
46 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
15 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
10 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tony Kic
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Sam Richardson
11 Monday PIR Women Laurie Hotovy
10 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kevin Hulick
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laurel Gitlen
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Erin Playman
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Joanna Mensher
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
22 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Kevin Condron
25 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Sam Richardson
17 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women Laurie Hotovy
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Laurel Gitlen
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Erin Playman
16 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Joanna Mensher
19 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Sirikit Valentin
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Dan Watson
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Daniel Mensher
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tony Kic
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 OBRA Road Race Mst women 30-39 Sirikit Valentin
1 OBRA Road Race Mst women 30-39 Laurel Gitlen
4 OBRA Road Race Mst women 30-39 Erin Playman
29 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
24 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Dan Watson
20 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
10 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Tony Kic
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Kevin Hulick
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
42 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 David Pilz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Greg Valentin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Daniel Mensher
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Sirikit Valentin
17 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Dan Watson
44 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Sirikit Valentin
42 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Laurel Gitlen
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Thomson
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
37 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Laurel Gitlen
16 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Joanna Mensher
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Laurie Hotovy
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men David Pilz
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
32 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Kevin Hulick
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Dan Watson
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 3 Dan Watson
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 3 Kevin Hulick
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 5 Men Kevin Hulick
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Women Sirikit Valentin
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Kevin Hulick
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Greg Valentin
14 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Scott Willson
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women Erin Playman
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Women Anita Dilles
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men David Pilz
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Senior Women Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Senior Men Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Senior Men Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women Erin Playman
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women Anita Dilles
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Men Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Men Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Tony Kic
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Anita Dilles
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Joanna Mensher
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Laurie Hotovy
4 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Daniel Mensher
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kevin Condron
14 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Dan Watson
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
33 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Thomson
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Solomon Woras
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Women Laurie Hotovy
19 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Joanna Mensher
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Dan Watson
12 Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 David Pilz
28 Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 Solomon Woras
13 Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 Daniel Mensher
20 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Mark Blackwelder
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Steven Beardsley
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men David Pilz
34 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Matt Mahoney
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Men Tony Kic
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Men Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Women Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Men Steven Beardsley
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 5 Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 5 Dan Watson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 4 David Pilz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 4 Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 4 Dan Watson
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Women Erin Playman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 David Pilz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Dan Watson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Anita Dilles
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Steven Beardsley
30 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Daniel Mensher
19 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Joanna Mensher
5 Monday PIR Women Joanna Mensher
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
2 Albany Criterium Pro 1/2 Steven Beardsley
14 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Joanna Mensher
3 Rehearsal Road Race Wmn 3 Erin Playman
6 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 Sirikit Valentin
12 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
7 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Erin Playman
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro 1/2 Steven Beardsley
7 Rehearsal Road Race Wmn 3 Joanna Mensher
62 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Marc Riera
26 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Greg Valentin
3 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Kevin Hulick
17 Rehearsal Road Race Pro 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB Expert Men 19-39 Dan Watson
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Women Open Laurie Hotovy
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Kevin Hulick
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Expert Men 19-39 Mark Matson
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Kevin Hulick
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Kevin Hulick
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Kevin Hulick
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB: Bear Springs Trap Short Track MTB Pro/Expert Dan Watson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Mark Blackwelder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Steven Beardsley
DQ Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Matt Mahoney
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men David Pilz
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Kevin Hulick
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Erin Playman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Steven Beardsley
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kevin Hulick
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Expert Women Laurie Hotovy
10 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Pro, Expert Women Laurie Hotovy
10 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Dan Watson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 5 Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Dan Watson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Steven Beardsley
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joanna Mensher
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Pilz
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 5 Men A Dan Watson
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Sr Men Steven Beardsley
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 5 Men B Daniel Mensher
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 5 Men A David Pilz
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 Men Greg Valentin
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Sr Men Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Sr Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Cat 5 Dan Watson
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Pilz
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Exeprt 19-39 Male Dan Watson
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Pilz
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Beardsley
6 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Matt Mahoney
7 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Steven Beardsley
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Mahoney
20 Kings Valley Road Race Sr Women Joanna Mensher
8 Kings Valley Road Race Sr Women Erin Playman
54 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
33 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 David Pilz
8 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Kevin Hulick
30 Kings Valley Road Race Sr Women Sirikit Valentin
10 Kings Valley Road Race Sr Women Laurel Gitlen
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
34 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
40 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men Tony Kic
14 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
2 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Laurel Gitlen
46 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
41 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Tony Kic
34 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
13 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 Laurel Gitlen
47 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
52 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
50 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Tony Kic
10 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 Laurel Gitlen
15 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
26 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
24 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Tony Kic
55 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
4 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Laurel Gitlen
14 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
35 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
58 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Tony Kic
22 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
5 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 Laurel Gitlen
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
25 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
53 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
60 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Tony Kic
2 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Laurel Gitlen
13 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
55 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
39 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
54 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
94 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Playman
75 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Laurel Gitlen
66 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Tony Kic
54 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Beardsley
39 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Blackwelder
17 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
3 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 Laurel Gitlen
65 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Tony Kic
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 David Pilz
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Erin Playman
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Joanna Mensher
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Greg Valentin
56 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 Tony Kic
34 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 Daniel Mensher
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro 1/2 Steven Beardsley
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Steven Beardsley
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Matt Mahoney
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 David Pilz
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Kevin Hulick
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Kevin Condron
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Daniel Mensher
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 4 Joanna Mensher
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 1/2/3 Laurel Gitlen
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 1/2/3 Erin Playman
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Kevin Condron
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Alalia Berry
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Joanna Mensher
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Greg Valentin
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Kevin Hulick
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Daniel Mensher
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 David Pilz
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Dan Watson
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Matt Mahoney
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Tony Kic
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Steven Beardsley
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Laurie Hotovy
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Daniel Mensher
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Women Joanna Mensher
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 David Pilz
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Daniel Mensher
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Kevin Hulick
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Women Tina Brubaker
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Women Sirikit Valentin
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Women Laurel Gitlen
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Women Alalia Berry
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Women Erin Playman
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2 Steven Beardsley
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2 Tony Kic
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 David Pilz
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Matt Mahoney
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Joanna Mensher
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sr women 1/2 & 3 Tina Brubaker
70 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Greg Valentin
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Mahoney
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Beardsley
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Matt Mahoney
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Cherry Pie RR Women 1/2 Sirikit Valentin
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Kevin Condron
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 3 David Pilz
22 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Daniel Mensher
36 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 Tony Kic
33 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 Dan Watson
23 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 Steven Beardsley
8 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 Matt Mahoney
15 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Laurie Hotovy
3 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Joanna Mensher
15 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Matt Mahoney
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Steven Beardsley
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Dan Watson
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Matt Mahoney
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Steven Beardsley