Gentle Lovers

Event Category Name
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
16 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jonathan Vinson
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Tony Kic
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Tony Kic
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Laurie Hotovy
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Laurie Hotovy
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Tony Kic
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Kevin Condron
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Tony Kic
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Tony Kic
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Samuel Nicoletti
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Laurie Hotovy
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Kevin Condron
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Erin Playman
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Tony Kic
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Laurie Hotovy
85 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Scott Willson
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Kevin Condron
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Tony Kic
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Samuel Nicoletti
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Erin Playman
48 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Kevin Condron
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Laurie Hotovy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Samuel Nicoletti
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Marc Riera
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Tony Kic
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Marc Riera
102 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Marc Riera
31 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Laurie Hotovy
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Tony Kic
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
4 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed Daniel Mensher
DNF Ninkrossi CX Category B Kevin Condron
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Kevin Condron
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Tony Kic
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Kevin Condron
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Laurie Hotovy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Tony Kic
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Samuel Nicoletti
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Kevin Condron
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Laurie Hotovy
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Tony Kic
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Scott Willson
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Trevor O'Neal
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Women B Anna McClark
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Kevin Condron
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Laurie Hotovy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Erin Playman
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Daniel Mensher
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Laurie Hotovy
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Kevin Condron
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Erin Playman
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Tony Kic
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Samuel Nicoletti
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Laurie Hotovy
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Dan Menscher
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Tony Kic
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Matt Mahoney
7 David Douglas CX Category A David Pilz
4 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ B Kevin Condron
4 David Douglas CX Category A Trevor O'Neal
DNF David Douglas CX Women A Erin Playman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Trevor O'Neal
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Erin Playman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Erin Playman
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Tony Kic
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Laurie Hotovy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Tony Kic
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Laurie Hotovy
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Kevin Condron
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Men Mark Blackwelder
10 Battle at Barlow Category A Women Erin Playman
21 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Tony Kic
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Kevin Condron
49 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Marc Riera
5 Battle at Barlow Women B Laurie Hotovy
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Tony Kic
8 Hood River Double Cross Women B Laurie Hotovy
2 Hood River Double Cross Women A Erin Playman
4 Hood River Double Cross Category A Mark Blackwelder
6 Hood River Double Cross Women B Laurie Hotovy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Tony Kic
12 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Men Steven Beardsley
11 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men (19-39) Steven Beardsley
18 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Pro Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Tina Brubaker
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Samuel Nicolette
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Pete Groblewski
5 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Steven Beardsley
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Laurie Hotovy
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 James Adamson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Erin Playman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
9 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steven Beardsley
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Pete Groblewski
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tony Kic
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Trevor O'Neal
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men James Adamson
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Steven Beardsley
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Women Erin Playman
10 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Trevor O'Neal
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Mark Blackwelder
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2 Pete Groblewski
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Marc Riera
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Erin Playman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2 Tony Kic
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men James Adamson
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Tony Kic
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2 James Adamson
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
2 National Track Qualifier Men Kilo Samuel Nicoletti
7 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Pete Groblewski
36 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Marc Riera
28 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Matt Mahoney
19 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 James Adamson
12 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tony Kic
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
3 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Steven Beardsley
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Tony Kic
4 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men James Adamson
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Senior Men David Pilz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men James Adamson
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men David Pilz
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men James Adamson
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Daniel Mensher
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Matt Mahoney
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men David Pilz
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Willson
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
3 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
6 Camas Twilight Criterium Senior Men Matt Mahoney
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Tony Kic
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Daniel Mensher
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tony Kic
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
9 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Pete Groblewski
14 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Tony Kic
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Trevor O'Neal
18 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Scott Willson
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men David Pilz
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men David Pilz
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men David Pilz
191 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined David Pilz
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men David Pilz
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men David Pilz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men Omnium Steven Beardsley
1 Gresham Crit Senior Men Pete Groblewski
3 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Gresham Crit Fat Tire Shannon Skerritt
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile Daniel Mensher
18 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile James Adamson
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile Steven Beardsley
25 Gresham Crit Senior Men David Pilz
23 Gresham Crit Senior Men Daniel Mensher
5 Gresham Crit Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
15 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Steven Beardsley
18 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier James Adamson
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 1K TT Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Tony Kic
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Pilz
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Daniel Mensher
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Tony Kic
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Matt Mahoney
5 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Steven Beardsley
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Tony Kic
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men James Adamson
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
2 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men Steven Beardsley
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison James Adamson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men James Adamson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Tony Kic
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Daniel Mensher
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Scott Willson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A Daniel Menscher
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A James Adamson
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A James Adamson
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan Vinson
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Pilz
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tony Kic
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A Daniel Menscher
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A Steven Beardsley
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A James Adamson
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Samuel Nicoletti
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Daniel Mensher
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Steven Beardsley
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Samuel Nicoletti
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tony Kic
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Willson
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Samuel Nicoletti
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Steven Beardsley
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A Samuel Nicoletti
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A James Adamson
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A Daniel Menscher
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier A Samuel Nicoletti
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
25 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Scott Willson
33 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Steven Beardsley
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Willson
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Samuel Nicoletti
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Matt Mahoney
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Matt Mahoney
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A James Adamson
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier A Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier A Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A Daniel Mensher
19 Salem Fairview Men 3 Scott Willson
42 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Willson
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
31 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
2 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
30 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men James Adamson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 James Adamson
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison James Adamson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Blackwelder
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Matt Mahoney
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tony Kic
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jonathan Vinson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Steven Beardsley
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men David Pilz
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
8 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Mark Blackwelder
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 Women Erin Playman
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Matt Mahoney
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 David Pilz
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Mensher
178 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 David Pilz
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Matt Mahoney
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Daniel Mensher
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Matt Mahoney
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 David Pilz
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Mensher
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
177 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Matt Mahoney
153 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined David Pilz
141 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Samuel Nicoletti
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Daniel Mensher
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Matt Mahoney
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Matt Mahoney
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Mensher
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Pilz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 James Adamson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Daniel Mensher
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
DNF Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Matt Mahoney
9 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
22 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Trevor O'Neal
2 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
5 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Pete Groblewski
14 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Mark Blackwelder
20 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 David Pilz
23 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
DNF Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Ian Mensher
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Pilz
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matt Mahoney
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Pete Groblewski
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Blackwelder
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Jonathan Vinson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
34 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
78 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Pete Groblewski
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Scott Willson
29 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jonathan Vinson
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Trevor O'Neal
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Pilz
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Mensher
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Silverton RR Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
6 Silverton RR Senior Women Erin Playman
2 Silverton RR Women 3 Erin Playman
5 Silverton RR Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
DNF Silverton RR Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium Daniel Mensher
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Omnium Mark Blackwelder
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Omnium Steven Beardsley
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Omnium Samuel Nicoletti
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Women Dawn Riddle
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Samuel Nicoletti
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pro Men Matt Mahoney
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
31 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Pete Groblewski
33 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
157 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
288 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Samuel Nicoletti
138 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor O'Neal
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Blackwelder
12 Bear Springs XC Pro Men Matt Mahoney
257 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Vinson
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Trevor O'Neal
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Pilz
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Mensher
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Jonathan Vinson
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Samuel Nicoletti
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Mark Blackwelder
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Jonathan Vinson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor O'Neal
21 King's Valley Men 3 Trevor O'Neal
25 King's Valley Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
DNF King's Valley Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
7 King's Valley Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Vinson
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men Jonathan Vinson
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Scott Willson
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Daniel Mensher
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Scott Willson
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
9 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Tony Kic
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Jonathan Vinson
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Scott Willson
1 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Mark Blackwelder
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Dawn Lovers
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Samuel Nicoletti
32 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Matt Mahoney