Gentle Lovers

Event Category Name
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ James Adamson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ James Adamson
1 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
2 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 Ryan Hieb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Willson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Andrew Utz
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steven Beardsley
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men James Adamson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men James Adamson
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men Steven Beardsley
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
17 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Willson
30 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
12 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Andrew Utz
19 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Scott Willson
10 Gresham Criterium Senior Men James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Flying Laps Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile Ryan Hieb
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints Ryan Hieb
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Ryan Hieb
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race James Adamson
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Andrew Utz
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m TT Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilometer Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women 500m Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Married Couples Team Sprint Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Andrew Utz
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison James Adamson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Anrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Adamson
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed jimmy lingwood
1 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
18 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 James Adamson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Scott Willson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Adamson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Steven Beardsley
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Dan Watson
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A James Adamson
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Andrew Utz
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category A Andrew Utz
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A James Adamson
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A Andrew Utz
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category A James Adamson
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A James Adamson
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Andrew Utz
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
93 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 1/2 Ryan Hieb
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Ryan Hieb
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Scott Willson
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Ryan Hieb
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Ryan Hieb
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Ryan Hieb
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Scott Willson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Steven Beardsley
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
7 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Ryan Hieb
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin Ryan Hieb
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints Ryan Hieb
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Utz
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Adamson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Scott Willson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Steven Beardsley
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 James Adamson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Steven Beardsley
34 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Scott Willson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Riera
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Andrew Utz
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Ryan Hieb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Andrew Utz
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoleti
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 Monday PIR Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Samuel Pepperwood
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Marcel Russenbarger
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Samuel Pepperwood
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Riera
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Willson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Ryan Hieb
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Riera
2 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 Ryan Hieb
4 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 Andrew Utz
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marc Riera
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
91 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
94 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamsom
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Utz
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Steven Beardsley
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marc Riera
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Hieb
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Andrew Utz
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Elite Men Steven Beardsley
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Andrew Utz
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Monday PIR Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro Men Steven Beardsley
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro Men Steven Beardsley
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Hieb
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Adamson
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Utz
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Monday PIR Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Utz
8 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Utz
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Andrew Utz
4 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Ryan Hieb
48 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
13 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
6 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
41 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
12 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steven/Andrea Beardsley/Fisk-Beardsley
4 Jack Frost TT Tandem Steven/Andrea Beardsley/Fisk-Beardsley