Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Rabinowitz
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Karen Goritski
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Beth Burns
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Wilks
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Doug Lamey
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Rick Wilks
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Dwight "Ike" Anunciado
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Joe Hamilton
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 3 Marie Marjama
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Tim Goss
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Marcus Marjama
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Anderson
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Buzz Truitt
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mitch Yoder
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 2/3 Marie Marjama
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Joe Hamilton
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Rabinowitz
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Karen Goritski
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Wilks
50 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Tim Goss
43 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Packer
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Doug Lamey
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Gramstad
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Marcus Marjama
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jerod Cottrill
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Dwight "Ike" Anunciado
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tim Goss
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mitch Yoder
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Greg Gramstad
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Marie Marjama
7 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Rabinowitz
8 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Beth Burns
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Wilks
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Doug Lamey
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tim Goss
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Marcus Marjama
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Rick Wilks
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Luke Sosnowski
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tim Goss
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Joe Hamilton
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mitch Yoder
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Greg Gramstad
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Murray Carlisle
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Rabinowitz
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 3 Marie Marjama
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 50+ Karen Goritski
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Owen Wilks
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Tim Goss
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Marcus Marjama
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Anderson
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Rick Wilks
13 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Joe Hamilton
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Croucher
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Wilks
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Wilks
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Wilks
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bob Croucher
7 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Tim Goss
7 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Karen Goritski
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Wilks
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 40-49 Rick Wilks
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 14-18 Men Owen Wilks
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Wilks
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rick Wilks
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
5 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Ted Lamb
8 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Michael Rabinowitz
45 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
110 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Tim Ellerbruch
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Gilbert
164 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Bob Croucher
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Mike Gilbert
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Bob Croucher