Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Karl Bailey
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Joe Hamilton
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Joe Hamilton
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Michael Paradis
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Greg O'Brien
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ William Goritski
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Karen Goritski
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Michael Paradis
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Karl Bailey
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Rabinowitz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
12 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Karl Bailey
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
3 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 50-59 Greg O'Brien
9 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kirk Wong
10 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Michael Rabinowitz
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Michael Rabinowitz
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bob Croucher
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Gilbert
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Bob Croucher
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mike Gilbert