Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
68 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ William Goritski
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
79 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
64 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Michael Gilbert
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Marie Marjama
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ William Goritski
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ William Goritski
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Duncan Yoder
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Marie Marjama
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Tim Goss
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B Marie Marjama
33 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
27 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ William Goritski
38 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Michael Gilbert
44 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Tim Goss
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Beth Burns
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
34 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Beth Burns
32 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Duncan Yoder
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women B Marie Marjama
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Michael Gilbert
24 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Lofstead
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
37 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
30 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Michael Gilbert
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Duncan Yoder
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Murphy
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B Marie Marjama
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
45 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ David Gast
40 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ David Lofstead
56 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ William Goritski
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
43 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
43 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Mitch Yoder
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ William Goritski
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ mike packer
45 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
24 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Michael Gilbert
27 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Tim Goss
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
12 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
1 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
22 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
20 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ David Lofstead
2 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
7 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
5 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ William Goritski
19 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
34 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
12 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ mike packer
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ David Lofstead
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ William Goritski
39 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
47 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
36 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Dan Anderson
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Murray Carlisle
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Thor Tingey
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Karen Goritski
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Kirk Wong
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Tauscher
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Karen Goritski
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Thor Tingey
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Tauscher
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Thor Tingey
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kirk Wong
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Thor Tingey
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Thor Tingey
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Sarah Tingey
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 mike packer
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Kirk Wong
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Murphy
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
71 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kirk Wong
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Thor Tingey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Thor Tingey
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 mike packer
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kirk Wong
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kirk Wong
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Murphy
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Kirk Wong
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 mike packer
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Beth Burns
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women A 35+ Beth Burns
22 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Mitch Yoder
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ William Goritski
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Zachary Murphy
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark DeResta
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark DeResta
26 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Kirk Wong
25 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Deresta Mark
40 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Mark DeResta
24 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Kirk Wong