Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Women B Holly Kotsovos
52 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men James Jonke
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Brooke Hoyer
23 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Chris Tauscher
17 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ William Goritski
17 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Sue Hanna
10 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women William Goritski
16 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Holly Kotsovos
37 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Tim Goss
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Brooke Hoyer
56 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Alan Snodgrass
15 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Chris Tauscher
14 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ William Goritski
56 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Michael Rabinowitz
18 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women William Goritski
27 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Tim Goss
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Holly Kotsovos
19 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Darren Kotsovos
26 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Tim Smith
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Ted Lamb
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
40 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
19 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B David Ripp
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Tim Smith
56 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C michael paradis
35 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Holly Kotsovos
21 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A James Jonke
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Holly Kotsovos
17 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Darren Kotsovos
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
39 Cross Crusade Women B Katherine Fontaine
34 Cross Crusade Women B Holly Kotsovos
6 Cross Crusade Women B Rebecca Richards
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
47 Cross Crusade Category B Michael Rabinowitz
37 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Snodgrass
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Jonke
83 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C michael paradis
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C steve southerland
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Katherine Fontaine
41 Cross Crusade Women B Holly Kotsovos
2 Cross Crusade Women B Rebecca Richards
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Pam Fairchild
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
79 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Smith
36 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Snodgrass
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Smith
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Emile Lemoine
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Jonke
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
DNF Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bob Libby
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX michael paradis
104 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Bob Libby
35 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc James Jonke
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Holly Kotsovos
27 Cross Crusade Women B Katherine Fontaine
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
65 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Smith
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Snodgrass
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Smith
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Jonke
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brett Rasmussen
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C michael paradis
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Packer
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Smith
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Jonke
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Smith
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Tobin Ecohawk
33 Cross Crusade Women B Katherine Fontaine
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
44 Cross Crusade Women B Katherine Fontaine
35 Cross Crusade Women B Holly Kotsovos
6 Cross Crusade Women B Rebecca Richards
30 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Pam Fairchild
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
73 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Smith
65 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Brooke Hoyer
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
40 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Snodgrass
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gast
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
80 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Emile Lemoine
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Smith
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Jonke
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
68 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bob Libby
114 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Cindy Reitsam
30 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Pam Fairchild
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B David Ripp
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B David Ripp
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Brooke Hoyer
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
19 Cross Crusade Women A Sarah Sturdy
50 Cross Crusade Women B Rebecca Richards
41 Cross Crusade Women B Katherine Fontaine
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
65 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
57 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Smith
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Snodgrass
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gast
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
106 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
94 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Smith
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Jonke
165 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Proctor
153 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Andy Askren
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C steve southerland
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Holly Kotsovos
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Darren Kotsovos
47 Cross Crusade Women B Katherine Fontaine
38 Cross Crusade Women B Holly Kotsovos
5 Cross Crusade Women B Rebecca Richards
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
59 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Jonke
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Brooke Hoyer
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Jonke
81 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Emile Lemoine
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
146 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Andy Askren
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Robert Kyper
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Packer
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C steve southerland
21 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX michael paradis
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Michael Rabinowitz
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B David Ripp
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
33 Cross Crusade Women B Holly Kotsovos
9 Cross Crusade Women B Rebecca Richards
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
97 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Emile Lemoine
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
82 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Brett Rasmussen
30 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX michael paradis
108 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Packer
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C steve southerland
25 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B David Ripp
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Holly Kotsovos
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sue Hanna
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bob Libby
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Jonke
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Emile Lemoine
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Michael Rabinowitz
17 Battle at Barlow Women B Holly Kotsovos
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
24 Battle at Barlow Masters B mike gilbert
8 Battle at Barlow Masters B James Jonke
69 Battle at Barlow Masters C Robert Kyper
36 Battle at Barlow Masters C Mike Packer
26 Battle at Barlow Masters C Bob Croucher
13 Battle at Barlow Masters C steve southerland
8 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Bob Libby
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Michael Rabinowitz
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Jonke
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sue Hanna
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Michael Rabinowitz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Jonke
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bob Libby
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sue Hanna
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A William Goritski
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
DNF Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Bob Libby
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ David Gast
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Chris Tauscher
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Buzz Truitt
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Emile Lemoine
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Michael Rabinowitz
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B David Ripp
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Alan Snodgrass
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Bob Croucher
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Murray Carlisle
2 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Bob Libby
22 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Brett Rasmussen
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men steve southerland
2 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Bob Libby
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men michael paradis
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Alan Snodgrass
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Darren Kotsovos
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Murray Carlisle
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Chris Tauscher
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B mike gilbert
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B James Jonke
21 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Bob Libby
7 Hood River Double Cross Women B Holly Kotsovos
2 Hood River Double Cross Women B Rebecca Richards
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Women B Holly Kotsovos
20 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Darren Kotsovos
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Women B Holly Kotsovos
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Darren Kotsovos
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Holly Kotsovos
2 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 3 Masters 45+ Bob Croucher
7 Pain on the Peak Masters B James Jonke
2 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
1 Pain on the Peak Masters C Murray Carlisle
4 Pain on the Peak Masters Women A William Goritski
3 Pain on the Peak Women B Katherine Fontaine
10 Pain on the Peak Beginner Women Tobin Echohawk
9 Pain on the Peak Masters A William Goritski
1 Cross Over Stage Race Women B Holly Kotsovos
2 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C Darren Kotsovos
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Women Category B Holly Kotsovos
10 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Place Darren Kotsovos
DNS Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men B Bob Libby
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Women Category B Holly Kotsovos
7 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category C Darren Kotsovos
2 Cross Over Stage Race Women B Holly Kotsovos
6 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C Darren Kotsovos
9 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men Category B Bob Libby
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Women Category B Holly Kotsovos
14 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men Category C Darren Kotsovos
18 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Emile Lemoine
6 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Sue Hanna
12 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Chris Tauscher
10 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men James Jonke
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Emile Lemoine
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Emile Lemoine
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Emile Lemoine
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Emile Lemoine
6 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men James Jonke
5 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Chris Tauscher
9 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men James Jonke
8 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Chris Tauscher
8 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Emile Lemoine
9 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Chris Tauscher
8 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men James Jonke
8 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men James Jonke
6 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Chris Tauscher
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Emile Lemoine
4 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Chris Tauscher
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Emile Lemoine
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Emile Lemoine
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 45+ Emile Lemoine
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Tim Smith
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Buzz Truitt
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
59 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Sarah Sturdy
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed William Goritski
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Katherine Fontaine
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Holly Kotsovos
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ William Goritski
48 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Bob Libby
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Goss
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Emile Lemoine
16 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Emile Lemoine
10 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Robert Kyper
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ William Goritski
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Kyper
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Goss
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed William Goritski
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Holly Kotsovos
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Katherine Fontaine
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ William Goritski
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Emile Lemoine
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men James Jonke
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 45+ Emile Lemoine
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Bob Libby
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Holly Kotsovos
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Katherine Fontaine
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ William Goritski
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Goss
12 Cascade Creampuff Category 1 45+ Masters Tim Smith
42 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Murray Carlisle
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 4 Men Emile Lemoine
122 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Murray Carlisle
29 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Murray Carlisle
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Emile Lemoine
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men James Jonke
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ William Goritski
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Tobin Echohawk
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Katherine Fontaine
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Holly Kotsovos
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Buzz Truitt
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Goss
49 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Bob Libby
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed William Goritski
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Bob Libby
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 James Jonke
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Tim Smith
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ William Goritski
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Katherine Fontaine
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Holly Kotsovos
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
44 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 James Jonke
14 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Bob Libby
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 James Jonke
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Tim Smith
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ William Goritski
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Tobin Echohawk
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Rebecca Richards
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Katherine Fontaine
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Holly Kotsovos
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed William Goritski
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Buzz Truitt
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ William Goritski
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Katherine Fontaine
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Holly Kotsovos
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Rebecca Richards
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Jonke
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Goss
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed William Goritski
7 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 35-44 Men Tim Smith
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 James Jonke
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Tim Smith
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Tim Smith
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
28 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Tim Goss
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Rabinowitz
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women Megan Murray
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
11 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 James Jonke
17 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ James Jonke
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 James Jonke
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Jonke
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women Katherine Fontaine
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women Rebecca Richards
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Michael Rabinowitz
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 45+ Chris Tqusche
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Jonke
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Women Holly Kotsovos
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 35+ Women Sue Hanna
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Jonke
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Jonke
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Jonke
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
12 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Goss
15 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Bob Libby
4 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 45+ Chris Tauscher
8 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 35-44 James Jonke
6 Horning's Hustle Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
3 Horning's Hustle Pro/Category 1 Women Megan Murray
14 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 James Jonke
11 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Tim Smith
6 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Michael Rabinowitz
17 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Tim Smith
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Michael Rabinowitz
3 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Michael Rabinowitz
1 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Tim Smith
276 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Holly Kotsovos
240 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Denise Croucher
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bob Croucher
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Tim Goss
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35+ Women Sue Hanna
19 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Bob Libby
10 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Megan Murray
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 45+ Chris Tauscher
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Jonke
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Holly Kotsovos
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Denise Croucher
29 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Bob Croucher