Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Mas 45+ Pam Fairchild
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Duncan Yoder
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Karl Bailey
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ C Todd Shank
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ David Lofstead
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ Mitch Yoder
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ William Goritski
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ B Greg Gramstad
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ C Tim Goss
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Zachary Murphy
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C mike packer
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
41 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Duncan Yoder
52 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ William Goritski
67 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
62 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Zachary Murphy
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C mike packer
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Marie Major
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
106 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
72 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Men Karl Bailey
1 Psycho Cross Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 50+ William Goritski
4 Psycho Cross MASTERS A 35+ MEN Ted Lamb
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C mike packer
114 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Mitch Yoder
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ David Gast
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Marie Major
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Duncan Yoder
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ William Goritski
56 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Marie Major
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Mitch Yoder
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C mike packer
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb
89 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Marie Major
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Master 50+ David Lofstead
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C mike packer
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Duncan Yoder
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Zachary Murphy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ David Gast
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C David Lofstead
102 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C mike packer
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Kirk Wong
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Kirk Wong
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tim Smith
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Jane Thanner
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Duncan Yoder
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Zachary Murphy
112 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Mitch Yoder
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C mike packer
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
141 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
116 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ David Gast
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
13 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 50+ David Lofstead
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Marie Major
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy
84 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Zachary Murphy
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Tim Smith
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
79 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C mike packer
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Jane Thanner
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Marie Major
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Zachary Murphy
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Jane Thanner
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Marie Major
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C mike packer
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Duncan Yoder
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Kirk Wong
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Murphy
35 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
24 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
13 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Kirk Wong
2 Battle At Barlow Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men Duncan Yoder
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Marie Major
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ David Lofstead
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Mitch Yoder
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Greg Gramstad
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Kirk Wong
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Tim Goss
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Bob Croucher
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C mike packer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Kirk Wong
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Greg Gramstad
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ David Lofstead
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Mike Gilbert
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C mike packer
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Tim Goss
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Bob Croucher
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Todd Shank
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Jerod Cottrill
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Tim Smith
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women B Marie Major
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Duncan Yoder
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ David Gast
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Kirk Wong
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Mitch Yoder
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Zachary Murphy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder
6 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Kirk Wong
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Murphy
DNF Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Tim Goss
15 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
15 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Duncan Yoder
3 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Greg Gramstad
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Kirk Wong
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C mike packer
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Marie Major
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Greg Gramstad
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Tim Goss
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ Mitch Yoder
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ David Lofstead
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B Marie Major
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Zachary Murphy
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ David Lofstead
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Kirk Wong
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
57 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Zachary Murphy
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
21 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Greg O'Brien
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Chris Tauscher
18 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ David Lofstead
27 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ David Saltzberg
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Tim Goss
17 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Buzz Truitt
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mitch Yoder
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Emily McKissock
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
48 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Buzz Truitt
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Kotsovos Holly
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
25 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Chris Tauscher
69 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Ted Lamb
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Emily McKissock
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
40 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
18 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Adele Mery
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mitch Yoder
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Murphy
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Marie Major
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
7 Test of Endurance 100K Men 40-49 Ted Lamb
2 Test of Endurance 100K Men 50+ Chris Tauscher
24 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Michael Rabinowitz
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Gregory Gramstad
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Nathan Engkjer
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jerod Cottrill
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Beth Burns
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 4 Michael Rabinowitz
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Marie Major
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mitch Yoder
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Emily McKissock
4 Ashland Mountain Challenge Cat 2/3 Women 19-34 Adele Mery
3 Ashland Mountain Challenge Cat 1 Women Open Sarah Tingey
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 jeff stob
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Emily McKissock
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong
32 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mitch Yoder
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Adele Mery
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Michael Rabinowitz
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Marie Major
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson
49 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Emily McKissock
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ jeff stob
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Adele Mery
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Buzz Truitt
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Marie Major
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz
44 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Greg O'Brien
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Nathan Engkjer
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Men 50+ David Lofstead
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Murray Carlisle
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Category 2 50-59 Chris Tauscher
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Nathan Engkjer
18 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 David Saltzberg
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 40+4 Michael Rabinowitz
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
9 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Greg O'Brien
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
17 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
31 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
46 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 David Saltzberg
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Saltzberg
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 19-39 Men Nathan Engkjer
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ William Garner
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Chris Tauscher
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Women Sarah Tingey
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Women Sarah Sturdy
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Women Adele Mery
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Women Rebecca Richards
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Ted Lamb
50 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men TIMOTHY GOSS
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Women Emily McKissock
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50+ Women Karen Goritski
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men William Goritski
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Bob Croucher
104 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bob Croucher
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 Adele Mery
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 Marie Major
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Emily McKissock
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 4/5 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Emily McKissock
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey