Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
40 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Alan Snodgrass
13 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Chris Tauscher
12 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ William Goritski
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed James Jonke
42 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Tim Smith
67 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Michael Rabinowitz
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters Women Sue Hanna
4 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters Women William Goritski
72 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C michael paradis
52 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Robert Kyper
39 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Tim Goss
22 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Chris Tauscher
12 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ William Goritski
35 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Tim Smith
67 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B James Jonke
33 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Michael Rabinowitz
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Tim Goss
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Sue Hanna
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Men C 35+ Darren Kotsovos
3 Psycho Cross #4 Masters Women 35+ Sue Hanna
2 Psycho Cross #4 Masters C 35+ Men Darren Kotsovos
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A William Goritski
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ William Goritski
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
65 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Bob Libby
48 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed James Jonke
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Tim Smith
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B James Jonke
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B David Ripp
47 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Robert Kyper
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Murray Carlisle
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Bob Libby
29 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A William Goritski
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Megan Murray
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Sarah Sturdy
18 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Ann Goss
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ William Goritski
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
75 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed James Jonke
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Tim Smith
60 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B James Jonke
33 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B David Ripp
22 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
76 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Darren Kotsovos
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Murray Carlisle
76 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Tim Smith
50 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Brooke Hoyer
34 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
33 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A William Goritski
77 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed James Jonke
28 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Tim Smith
7 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Megan Murray
19 Cross Crusade #7 Women A Sarah Sturdy
17 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
9 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
3 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ William Goritski
4 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
62 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B James Jonke
40 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B David Gast
28 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B David Ripp
23 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
81 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Robert Kyper
71 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
55 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
12 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Darren Kotsovos
18 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Murray Carlisle
19 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Bob Libby
120 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men James Jonke
69 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Tim Smith
6 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Megan Murray
32 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A William Goritski
24 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
15 Cross Crusade #6 Women A Sarah Sturdy
14 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
9 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
7 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
6 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ William Goritski
3 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
76 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed James Jonke
43 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Tim Smith
63 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B James Jonke
38 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
37 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B David Ripp
29 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
20 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
53 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
51 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
24 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
15 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Darren Kotsovos
18 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Murray Carlisle
15 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Murray Carlisle
27 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
37 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
30 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
17 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
11 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Darren Kotsovos
12 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Megan Murray
19 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Sarah Sturdy
14 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
13 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
12 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
22 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 35+ Ann Goss
13 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
7 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 35+ William Goritski
4 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B David Ripp
46 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B James Jonke
28 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
24 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
22 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
44 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Tim Smith
26 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
36 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Tim Smith
28 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
26 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
15 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
12 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Darren Kotsovos
21 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Murray Carlisle
12 Cross Crusade #4 Clydesdale Bob Libby
32 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B David Ripp
28 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B James Jonke
27 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
21 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
11 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
4 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
10 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
11 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
17 Cross Crusade #4 Women A Sarah Sturdy
8 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Megan Murray
26 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Murray Carlisle
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C mike gilbert
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Darren Kotsovos
103 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Robert Kyper
40 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
37 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
34 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
45 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
32 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A William Goritski
6 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
19 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Ann Goss
10 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
5 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ William Goritski
18 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
20 Cross Crusade #3 Women A Sarah Sturdy
6 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Megan Murray
58 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B David Ripp
56 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B James Jonke
54 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
48 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B mike gilbert
46 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B David Gast
15 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
39 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Tim Smith
48 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Michael Rabinowitz
29 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Tim Smith
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
83 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
52 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B James Jonke
23 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B David Ripp
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
44 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Robert Kyper
42 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
24 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
1 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C mike gilbert
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Category C Murray Carlisle
58 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A William Goritski
28 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
8 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
38 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Cindy Reitsam
24 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Ann Goss
13 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
11 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
13 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
9 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
23 Cross Crusade #2 Women A Sarah Sturdy
10 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Megan Murray
29 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Murray Carlisle
18 Cross Crusade #1 Clydesdale Bob Libby
55 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Robert Kyper
48 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
29 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
24 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Darren Kotsovos
22 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
1 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C mike gilbert
105 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX Kevin O'Regan
35 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
17 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A William Goritski
101 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Bob Libby
64 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Tim Smith
6 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
37 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Cindy Reitsam
9 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
6 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Women B Megan Murray
76 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Red Lamb
49 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B David Ripp
17 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
6 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Sue Hanna
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men C 35+ Darren Kotsovos
10 Thrilla Cross Series Women Sue Ripp
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ David Ripp
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
13 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Ann Goss
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
52 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Robert Kyper
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Darren Kotsovos
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C mike gilbert
39 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David Ripp
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Red Lamb
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B James Jonke
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Chris Tauscher
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A William Goritski
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Clydesdale Bob Libby
20 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Alan Snodgrass
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Bob Croucher
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Darren Kotsovos
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Tim Goss
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C mike gilbert
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Men A Chris Tauscher
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men C Murray Carlisle
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Clydesdale Bob Libby
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ David Ripp
19 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Red Lamb
15 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ James Jonke
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women B Megan Murray
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A Sarah Sturdy
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
11 Hood River Double Cross #2 Beginner Women Cindy Reitsam
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
DNF Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Women 35+ William Goritski
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Women 35+ Ann Goss
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
24 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ James Jonke
16 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C Alan Snodgrass
13 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C Darren Kotsovos
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C mike gilbert
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Bob Libby
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Tim Goss
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 James Jonke
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Michael Rabinowitz
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Chris Tauscher
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Murray Carlisle
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45 Sue Hanna
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Cindy Reitsam
11 Pain on the Peak Masters C Alan Snodgrass
9 Pain on the Peak Masters C Bob Croucher
28 Pain on the Peak Men C Greg Gramstad
5 Pain on the Peak Men C Murray Carlisle
3 Pain on the Peak Clydesdale Bob Libby
15 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ James Jonke
1 Pain on the Peak Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
2 Pain on the Peak Masters Women 35+ Pam Fairchild
8 Pain on the Peak Masters Men A William Goritski
7 Pain on the Peak Masters Men A Chris Tauscher
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Chris Tauscher
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Brooke Hoyer
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 William Goritski
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Alan Snodgrass
50 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Robert Kyper
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Darren Kotsovos
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Tim Goss
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 James Jonke
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 David Ripp
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Michael Rabinowitz
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Murray Carlisle
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Cindy Reitsam
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ David Ripp
23 Thrilla Cross Series Women Sue Ripp
1 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Sport Women 40+ Sue Hanna
2 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Sport Men 40+ James Jonke
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 James Jonke
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Chris Tauscher
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Brooke Hoyer
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 William Goritski
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Darren Kotsovos
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Alan Snodgrass
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Tim Goss
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 James Jonke
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 David Ripp
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Murray Carlisle
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Cindy Reitsam
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45 Lori Jensen
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45 Sue Ripp
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Jonke
3 Swan Island Criterium Men 5 James Jonke
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men James Jonke
7 Sunset Criterium Category 5 Men James Jonke
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Jonke
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Lori Jensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Megan Murray
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed William Goritski
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Buzz Truitt
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ James Jonke
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Sarah Sturdy
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Lori Jensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Megan Murray
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Sarah Sturdy
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ James Jonke
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Buzz Truitt
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Robert Kyper
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
6 State Games of Oregon Sport Men 40-49 James Jonke
1 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race Sport Masters Women Sue Hanna
2 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race Sport Masters Men MTB James Jonke
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Cindy Reitsam
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Megan Murray
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Sarah Sturdy
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Buzz Truitt
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
58 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Bob Libby
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Sarah Sturdy
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rabinowitz
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Megan Murray
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Cindy Reitsam
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Lori Jensen
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Megan Murray
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Sarah Sturdy
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed William Goritski
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Buzz Truitt
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rabinowitz
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Megan Murray
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Lori Jensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Megan Murray
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Sarah Sturdy
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed William Goritski
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rabinowitz
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Megan Murray
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Sarah Sturdy
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Lori Jensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Megan Murray
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men William Goritski
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Buzz Truitt
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Sarah Sturdy
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Lori Jensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Sarah Sturdy
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed William Goritski
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Sarah Sturdy
11 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 40-49 Chris Tauscher
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Megan Murray
1 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 40-49 Men Chris Tauscher
54 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rabinowitz
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Megan Murray
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Megan Murray
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Chris Tauscher
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Kyper
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Women Open Megan Murray
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Women Open Sarah Sturdy
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 40-49 Chris Tauscher
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB: Bear Springs Trap Short Track MTB Sport Chris Tauscher
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Women Megan Murray
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Women Sarah Sturdy
12 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 40-49 Chris Tauscher
1 Spring Thaw XC Sport Women U39 Sarah Sturdy
11 Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 40-49 Chris Tauscher
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Robert Kyper
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Robert Kyper
142 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Holly Kotsovos
142 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Holly Kotsovos
7 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Holly Kotsovos
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Robert Kyper
6 Horning's Hustle Sport Women 40+ Lori Jensen
DNF Horning's Hustle Sport Women 19-39 Megan Murray
6 Horning's Hustle Sport Women 19-39 Holly Kotsovos
4 Horning's Hustle Sport Women 19-39 Megan Murray
3 Horning's Hustle Sport Women 19-39 Sarah Sturdy
10 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 40+ Michael Rabinowitz
6 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 40+ Buzz Truitt
4 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 40+ Chris Tauscher
51 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 mike gilbert
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 B Michael Rabinowitz
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ mike gilbert
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Michael Rabinowitz
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 2 Bob Croucher
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Darin Shields
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Holly Kotsovos
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined mike gilbert
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bob Croucher
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Holly Kotsovos
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined mike gilbert
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bob Croucher
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Holly Kotsovos
42 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 mike gilbert
35 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Bob Croucher
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Women B Holly Kotsovos
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Women B Holly Kotsovos