Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ A Karen Goritski
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Luke Sosnowski
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women B Marie Marjama
26 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
18 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Marie Marjama
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Owen Wilks
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Luke Sosnowski
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Marie Marjama
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Lindsey Kennedy
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Owen Wilks
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Joe Hamilton
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Marie Marjama
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
3 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters Women 35+ B Lindsey Kennedy
1 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
12 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
6 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Marie Marjama
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mike Gilbert
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mike Packer
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Marie Marjama
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mike Gilbert
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mike Packer
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
8 Washougal CX Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
2 Washougal CX Women B Marie Marjama
4 Washougal CX Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
1 Washougal CX Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
33 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Joe Hamilton
29 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
28 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Mike Packer
15 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
3 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
31 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
27 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Luke Sosnowski
11 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
9 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
20 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
15 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women B Marie Marjama
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
18 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Beth Burns
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Women Shannon Tauscher
63 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
49 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
32 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
61 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
33 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Shannon Tauscher
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Beth Burns
30 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
22 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Joe Hamilton
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Tim Goss
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Marie Marjama
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Lindsey Kennedy
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Beth Burns
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Shannon Tauscher
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mike Gilbert
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Marie Marjama
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Lindsey Kennedy
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Beth Burns
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Shannon Tauscher
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Owen Wilks
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Joe Hamilton
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mike Gilbert
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Luke Sosnowski
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Joe Hamilton
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women B Marie Marjama
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters Men C Tim Goss
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters B Marcus Marjama
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Marie Marjama
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Tim Goss
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Marcus Marjama
8 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women B Marie Marjama
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
19 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
17 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
12 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
9 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 50+ Mike Gilbert
26 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
18 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Beginner Women Shannon Tauscher
4 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Women B Marie Marjama
5 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ B Lindsey Kennedy
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ A Beth Burns
26 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Joe Hamilton
25 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
17 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
22 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
21 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
14 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
23 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Joe Hamilton
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Marie Marjama
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Tim Goss
4 Battle at Barlow Women B Marie Marjama
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Beth Burns
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women B Marie Marjama
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Beth Burns
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Shannon Tauscher
15 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
25 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
22 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Lofstead
20 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mike Gilbert
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
35 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer
30 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Luke Sosnowski
10 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
24 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
23 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
19 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
DNF GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Jordan Braun
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Marie Marjama
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ John Kafrouni
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Marcus Marjama
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Marcus Marjama
34 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Owen Wilks
26 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
25 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women B Marie Marjama
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Beth Burns
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Beginner Women Shannon Tauscher
12 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
28 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Packer
27 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
21 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Gilbert
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
39 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
38 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Luke Sosnowski
34 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
27 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Marcus Marjama
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
10 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
DNF GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
10 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Beginner Women Shannon Tauscher
30 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ David Lofstead
20 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
8 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
32 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
12 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
28 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
23 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Karl Bailey
14 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
14 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Owen Wilks
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters B Marcus Marjama
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Chris Tauscher
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men A 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Owen Wilks
30 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
25 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly
20 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Michael Rabinowitz
15 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
9 GPRM 2015: DDCX Beginner Women Shannon Tauscher
21 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Owen Wilks
32 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder
17 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Bob Croucher
14 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Mike Packer
13 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Ted Lamb
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
42 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Rick Wilks
41 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Luke Sosnowski
17 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Dan Anderson
35 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
23 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Karl Bailey
16 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C John Kafrouni
11 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Tim Goss
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B Marcus Marjama
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Michael Rabinowitz
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Marie Marjama
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B Marcus Marjama
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Michael Paradis
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Karl Bailey
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Joe Hamilton
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Joe Hamilton
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Michael Paradis
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Karen Goritski
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Greg O'Brien
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ William Goritski
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Michael Paradis
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Karl Bailey
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Burns
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Karl Bailey
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Marjama
3 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 50-59 Greg O'Brien
9 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kirk Wong
10 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Michael Rabinowitz
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Michael Rabinowitz
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bob Croucher
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Gilbert
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Bob Croucher
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mike Gilbert