Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
27 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Michael Rabinowitz
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters Women William Goritski
16 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 Chris Tauscher
39 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Brooke Hoyer
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Chris Tauscher
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Michael Rabinowitz
26 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Chris Tauscher
31 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Brooke Hoyer
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters Women William Goritski
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A William Goritski
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Ted Lamb
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women Junior Pam Fairchild
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women Junior William Goritski
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Bob Croucher
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Tim Goss
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men C Robert Kyper
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men CX Greg Gramstad
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Chris Tauscher
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C mike gilbert
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
75 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Robert Kyper
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
28 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Tim Goss
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Bob Croucher
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C mike gilbert
38 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Tim Smith
15 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Pam Fairchild
13 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Sarah Sturdy
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Megan Murray
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Holly Kotsovos
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
18 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A William Goritski
13 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
44 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
52 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ David Gast
35 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Alan Snodgrass
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Holly Kotsovos
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Tim Smith
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A William Goritski
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Sarah Sturdy
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Megan Murray
14 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Sarah Sturdy
24 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Holly Kotsovos
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Tim Goss
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C mike gilbert
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Bob Croucher
44 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Alan Snodgrass
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
73 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Darren Kotsovos
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
64 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Andy Askren
16 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Sarah Sturdy
58 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Chris Tauscher
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Holly Kotsovos
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Bob Croucher
75 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Tim Smith
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Pam Fairchild
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Sarah Sturdy
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Megan Murray
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Holly Kotsovos
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A William Goritski
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Matthias Gast
61 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Robert Kyper
65 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Andy Askren
42 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Alan Snodgrass
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Tim Goss
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Pam Fairchild
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Holly Kotsovos
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Megan Murray
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Megan Murray
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Sarah Sturdy
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Tim Goss
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Bob Croucher
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ mike gilbert
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
43 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Tim Goss
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Matthias Gast
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Tim Goss
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Alan Snodgrass
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C mike gilbert
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Sarah Sturdy
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Holly Kotsovos
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Megan Murray
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Pam Fairchild
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A William Goritski
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
39 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Darren Kotsovos
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Pam Fairchild
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ mike gilbert
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Megan Murray
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Matthias Gast
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
21 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women B Holly Kotsovos
18 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A William Goritski
36 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ David Gast
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
81 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Robert Kyper
40 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Bob Croucher
29 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Tim Goss
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C mike gilbert
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Holly Kotsovos
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Pam Fairchild
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A William Goritski
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
24 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C mike gilbert
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Tim Goss
27 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
47 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ David Gast
86 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Andy Askren
50 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
7 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
18 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
29 Cross Crusade Masters Men A William Goritski
15 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Pam Fairchild
92 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Robert Kyper
84 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Andy Askren
50 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Bob Croucher
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C mike gilbert
26 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Darren Kotsovos
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Tim Goss
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Holly Kotsovos
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Sue Ripp
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A William Goritski
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
18 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Matthias Gast
63 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ David Gast
35 Cross Crusade Junior Men Matthias Gast
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Ann Goss
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lori Jensen
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
42 Cross Crusade Women B Holly Kotsovos
7 Cross Crusade Women B Megan Murray
1 Cross Crusade Women B Sarah Sturdy
36 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Bob Croucher
32 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Tim Goss
9 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ mike gilbert
33 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Robert Kyper
28 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Tim Goss
22 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Darren Kotsovos
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Bob Croucher
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Brooke Hoyer
9 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A William Goritski
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C mike gilbert
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Women B Holly Kotsovos
6 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Chris Tauscher
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Chris Tauscher
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A William Goritski
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Chris Tauscher
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Tim Goss
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Megan Murray
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Holly Kotsovos
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Sarah Sturdy
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women 35-44 Pam Fairchild
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women 35-44 Ann Goss
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ William Goritski
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Alan Snodgrass
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Bob Croucher
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Alan Snodgrass
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C mike gilbert
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Darren Kotsovos
17 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Lori Jensen
2 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Chris Tauscher
9 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A William Goritski
14 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Michael Rabinowitz
43 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Robert Kyper
11 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Kyper
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Bob Croucher
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ William Goritski
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ William Goritski
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
10 PIR Category 5 Robert Kyper
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ William Goritski
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Brooke Hoyer
8 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Kyper
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ William Goritski
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ William Goritski
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Tim Goss
21 PIR Category 5 Robert Kyper
28 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Kyper
29 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Kyper
10 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Kyper
18 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Kyper
189 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined mike gilbert
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bob Croucher
189 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined mike gilbert
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bob Croucher
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 mike gilbert
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Bob Croucher