Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Kevin Andrews
59 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Tim Smith
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Brooke Hoyer
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 45+ Karen Goritski
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
27 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Emily McKissock
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Buzz Truitt
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men William Goritski
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Kevin Andrews
36 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ David Gast
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
38 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Mike Rabinowitz
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Ted Lamb
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Murray Carlisle
83 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Tim Goss
77 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C steve southerland
63 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Mike Packer
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Croucher
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Marie Major
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed Tim Smith
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
8 GPMC: Winter Cross Women B Emily McKissock
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Women Marie Major
13 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A William Goritski
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
16 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Kevin Andrews
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
51 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
42 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
21 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
15 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C steve southerland
13 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Mike Packer
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 45+ WOMEN Karen Goritski
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 35+ WOMEN Holly Kotsovos
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Marie Major
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Chris Tauscher
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Mike Packer
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
84 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
100 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Tim Smith
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Marie Major
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Brooke Hoyer
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Ted Lamb
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Murray Carlisle
77 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Tim Goss
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Croucher
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Marie Major
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Beginner Women Marie Major
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Kevin Andrews
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men William Goritski
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Buzz Truitt
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Emily McKissock
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ David Gast
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Karen Goritski
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Kevin Andrews
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Smith
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Kevin Andrews
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Smith
156 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
135 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C steve southerland
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
19 Cross Crusade Women B Rebecca Richards
13 Cross Crusade Women B Emily McKissock
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
72 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Joyce Tanner
27 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marie Major
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gast
39 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marie Major
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
8 Cross Crusade Women B Emily McKissock
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Smith
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Packer
69 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C michael paradis
90 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
39 Cross Crusade Category A Kevin Andrews
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Smith
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Brooke Hoyer
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Croucher
70 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Tim Goss
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Murray Carlisle
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Ted Lamb
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Marie Major
31 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ David Gast
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Kevin Andrews
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men William Goritski
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Buzz Truitt
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Kevin Andrews
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Emily McKissock
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Karen Goritski
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Marie Major
7 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A Kevin Andrews
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A William Goritski
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
35 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
41 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marie Major
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Wilks
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
47 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Snodgrass
32 Cross Crusade Category A Kevin Andrews
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
7 Cross Crusade Women B Emily McKissock
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ David Gast
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Kevin Andrews
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Brooke Hoyer
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Karen Goritski
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Emily McKissock
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Buzz Truitt
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men William Goritski
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Kevin Andrews
11 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Ted Lamb
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Murray Carlisle
64 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Tim Goss
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Croucher
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Wilks
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
36 Cross Crusade Category A Kevin Andrews
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
44 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marie Major
11 Cross Crusade Women B Emily McKissock
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ David Gast
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Marie Major
31 Blind Date Master C 35+ Tim Goss
39 Cross Crusade Category A Kevin Andrews
40 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Kevin Andrews
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Wilks
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
90 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C michael paradis
116 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
25 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marie Major
81 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Joyce Tanner
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
77 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Smith
13 Cross Crusade Women B Emily McKissock
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Smith
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Croucher
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Marie Major
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Rick Wilks
54 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Tim Goss
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Murray Carlisle
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
37 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Ted Lamb
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Kevin Andrews
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men William Goritski
41 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Buzz Truitt
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Emily McKissock
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Karen Goritski
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Brooke Hoyer
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Kevin Andrews
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Kevin Andrews
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Marie Major
DNF GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B Emily McKissock
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
53 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marie Major
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Wilks
36 Cross Crusade Category B Thor Tingey
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
13 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
44 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Snodgrass
88 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C michael paradis
117 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
18 Cross Crusade Women B Emily McKissock
50 Cross Crusade Category A Kevin Andrews
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Kevin Andrews
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Murray Carlisle
47 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Tim Goss
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Croucher
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Rick Wilks
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Marie Major
38 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Buzz Truitt
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Emily McKissock
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Karen Goritski
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Brooke Hoyer
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A Kevin Andrews
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A William Goritski
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men William Goritski
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Marie Major
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Emily McKissock
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Kevin Andrews
24 Blind Date Master C 35+ Tim Goss
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
138 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Wilks
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Sarah Tingey
41 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marie Major
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
29 Cross Crusade Category A Kevin Andrews
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
38 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Snodgrass
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men William Goritski
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Murray Carlisle
42 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Tim Goss
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Rick Wilks
38 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Marie Major
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Buzz Truitt
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Brooke Hoyer
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Kevin Andrews
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Karen Goritski
13 Blind Date Beginner Men Greg Gramstad
8 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C michael paradis
120 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
121 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
168 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
172 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
64 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Smith
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Smith
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A William Goritski
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Wilks
54 Cross Crusade Category A Kevin Andrews
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
91 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B steve southerland
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Goss
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Emily McKissock
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
83 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Joyce Tanner
68 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marie Major
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
43 Blind Date Master C 35+ Greg Gramstad
39 Blind Date Singlespeed Bob Libby
33 Blind Date Master C 35+ Aaron Even
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
1 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Tim Smith
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A William Goritski
41 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Joyce Tanner
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
11 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
30 Battle at Barlow Category A Kevin Andrews
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Andy Wilson
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
51 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B steve southerland
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Rick Wilks
88 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brett Rasmussen
83 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
51 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
43 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C michael paradis
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
17 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Marie Major
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
8 Hood River Double Cross Women B Emily McKissock
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B Kevin Andrews
4 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Marie Major
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Kevin Andrews
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Brooke Hoyer
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Karen Goritski
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
28 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Buzz Truitt
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men William Goritski
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Chris Tauscher
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Murray Carlisle
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Rick Wilks
33 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Marie Major
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Kevin Andrews
31 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Tim Goss
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category B Kevin Andrews
26 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Aaron Even
23 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
2 Psycho Cross Men Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
DNF Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Thor Tingey
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (34 & under) Sarah Tingey
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (34 & under) Sarah Tingey
DNF Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Thor Tingey
5 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Thor Tingey
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (U35) Sarah Tingey
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (U35) cathy gidley
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Kevin Andrews
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Rick Wilks
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Holly Kotsovos
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A William Goritski
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Mike Rabinowitz
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
16 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN C 35+ Tim Goss
10 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Kevin Andrews
11 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
7 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN A 35+ Buzz Truitt
13 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Tim Smith
9 Kruger's Kermesse Master Women B 35+ Kotsovos Holly
9 Kruger's Kermesse Master Men 50+ Chris Tauscher
7 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN B 35+ Mike Rabinowitz
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Rabinowitz
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Rabinowitz
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Rabinowitz
3 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Thor Tingey
2 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (34 & under) Sarah Tingey
3 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (34 & under) cathy gidley
4 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women U35 cathy gidley
2 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
17 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thor Tingey
30 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Marie Major
21 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 1 Men 35+ William Goritski
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kevin Andrews
24 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Ted Lamb
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
11 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
41 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Shank
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Bisers
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ William Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
29 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Tim Goss
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Ted Lamb
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
DNF Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thor Tingey
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Davd Bisers
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Ted Lamb
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mike Rabinowitz
1 High Cascades 100 Cat 2 Women 19-34 Sarah Tingey
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mike Rabinowitz
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Davd Bisers
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Tim Goss
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Ted Lamb
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Ted Lamb
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Bob Libby
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Davd Bisers
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mike Rabinowitz
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Mitch Yoder
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Tim Goss
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Marie Major
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kevin Andrews
54 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Shank
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ William Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tim Smith
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mike Rabinowitz
4 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
1 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 2 Men 19-39 Thor Tingey
1 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Thor Tingey
3 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (U35) Sarah Tingey
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Tim Smith
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mike Rabinowitz
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
27 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chris Tauscher
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Mike Packer
20 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Ted Lamb
23 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kevin Andrews
22 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Marie Major
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ William Goritski
49 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Shank
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Tim Goss
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Ted Lamb
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Marie Major
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Mike Packer
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Bob Libby
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mike Rabinowitz
62 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Shank
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Tim Goss
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Marie Major
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mike Rabinowitz
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Chris Tauscher
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kevin Andrews
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Bob Libby
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Ted Lamb
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Tim Goss
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Todd Shank
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Bob Libby
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mike Rabinowitz
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tingey
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Tim Goss
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chris Tauscher
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
22 Vanport Kermesse Cat 4/5 Aaron Even
2 Vanport Kermesse Women Cat 4 Holly Kotsovos
6 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 40+ Mike Packer
5 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race SOLO WOMEN Sarah Tingey
4 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Master 80+ Tim Goss
4 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-Ed Master 80+ William Goritski
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Even
2 Oregon Super D Hood River Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Thor Tingey
3 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (34 & under) Sarah Tingey
2 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Thor Tingey
3 Oregon Super D Hood River Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (U35) Sarah Tingey
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Rabinowitz
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Aaron Even
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Thor Tingey
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 19-34 Emily McKissock
10 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Tim Goss
14 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed David Bisers
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Holly Kotsovos
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Clydesdale (210lbs+) Bob Libby
21 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 Thor Tingey
1 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
11 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 JOSH ALLEN
13 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Cat 1 men 19-39 David Bisers
6 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Cat 2 Men 19-39 Thor Tingey
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
10 Spring Brake Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 David Bisers
3 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 Thor Tingey
1 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
14 Spring Brake Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 David Bisers
20 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 JOSH ALLEN
2 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
8 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 Thor Tingey
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Thor Tingey
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 William Goritski
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Emily McKissock
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Sarah Tingey
DNF Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Gilbert
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Bob Croucher
39 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mike Gilbert
33 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Bob Croucher