Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Hagai Tavori
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Erik Goodfriend
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Colin Howard
29 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Joseph Boquiren
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Hagai Tavori
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Albert Passadore
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Erik Goodfriend
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Hagai Tavori
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
14 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Richard Rosko
35 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Colin Howard
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
42 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed David German
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Kristopher Celtnieks
41 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alex Wilson
5 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Chris Jackson
5 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Chris Jackson
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 Alex Wilson
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Colin Howard
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 30-39 Points Alex Wilson
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 30-39 Scratch Alex Wilson
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 30-34 3K Pursuit Alex Wilson
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Hagai Tavori
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Juliana Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
11 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
9 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Greg Stokes
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alex Wilson
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Curtis Loeb
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
7 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Alex Wilson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
38 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
11 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
8 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
60 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alex Wilson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Travor Hagai
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Curtis Loeb
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
29 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Brendan Marnell
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Richard Rosko
12 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium Alex Wilson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Brendan Marnell
23 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Colin Howard
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Colin Howard
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
123 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
130 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brendan Marnell
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
20 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Alex Wilson
24 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Alex Wilson
23 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
22 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
13 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Colin Howard
8 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
25 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
20 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Alex Wilson
9 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Colin Howard
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Brendan Marnell
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
132 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
88 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
14 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
6 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brendan Marnell
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Greg Estes
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
12 Portland Design Works Omnium Men 1/2/3 Alex Wilson
38 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Kristopher Celtnieks
32 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Alex Wilson
6 Hammer Velo Crit Women 40 Angela Horton Gapay
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
35 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Alex Wilson
19 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
9 Hammer Velo Crit Women Category 3 Angela Horton Gapay
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Colin Howard
5 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Brendan Marnell
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 Erik Goodfriend
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Alex Wilson
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brendan Marnell
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Colin Howard
27 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Erik Goodfriend
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Colin Howard
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Albert Passadore
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Albert Passadore
8 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 Alex Wilson
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Colin Howard
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-69 Chris Jackson
22 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Greg Stokes
17 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
31 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
19 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Wilson
6 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Alex Wilson
5 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Alex Wilson
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Alex Wilson
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 3K Alex Wilson
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alex Wilson
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
76 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Greg Estes
42 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Alex Wilson
11 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Kristopher Celtnieks
43 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Erik Goodfriend
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Colin Howard
45 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Darren Ferris
45 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Darren Ferris
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Jonathan Lyons
11 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Richard Rosko
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Richard Rosko
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 50+ Jonathan Lyons
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 50+ Jonathan Lyons
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
26 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Colin Howard
36 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
23 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Alex Wilson
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
38 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 50+ Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 50+ Jonathan Lyons
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Alex Wilson
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Erik Goodfriend
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brendan Marnell
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
19 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brendan Marnell
24 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
25 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
20 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Alex Wilson
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ Greg Estes
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Erik Goodfriend
43 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Colin Howard
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Nate Harp
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Alex Wilson
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
DNS Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Jonathan Lyons
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Wilson
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Alex Wilson
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks