Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kirksey Neumeyer
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 4 Phil Webster
17 Montinore Road Race Men 4 Alex Wilson
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4 Brendan Marnell
6 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
DNF Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Chris Roberts
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
36 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Greg Stokes
46 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 40-44 Greg Stokes
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men Darren Ferris
51 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Darren Ferris
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Phil Webster
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Darren Ferris
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 40+ Richard Rosko
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 40+ Richard Rosko
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 40+ Richard Rosko
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Darren Ferris
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kirksey Neumeyer
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
DNF Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Alex Wilson
3 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Brendan Marnell
DNF Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Alex Wilson
25 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
49 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Greg Stokes
6 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Brendan Marnell
16 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Darren Ferris
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
9 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
46 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Phil Webster
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Roberts
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ Greg Estes
14 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
1 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Phil Webster
7 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Chris Roberts
13 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
12 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Angela Horton Gapay
3 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
3 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Phil Webster
9 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Angela Horton Gapay
14 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Chris Roberts
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Darren Ferris
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Goodfriend
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Phil Webster
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Phil Webster
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
118 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
49 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Stokes
180 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Phil Webster
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Angela Horton Gapay
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Greg Stokes
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Karin Wohlert
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Erik Goodfriend
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Phil Webster