Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Hugh Gapay
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Hagai Tavori
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jill Schlegel
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Tedder
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Erik Goodfriend
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tom Perilloux
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Rosko
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Jeff McMahon
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Kristopher Celtnieks
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Hugh Gapay
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Erik Goodfriend
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Tedder
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Angela Horton Gapay
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Hagai Tavori
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Rosko
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Tom Perilloux
29 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
17 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Greg Stokes
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 Greg Stokes
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Phil Webster
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Greg Estes
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Kristopher Celtnieks
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Rosko
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Hagai Tavori
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Hugh Gapay
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Erik Goodfriend
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Tedder
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Greg Stokes
14 OUCH: Combined Combined Greg Stokes
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jeff McMahon
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Brendan Marnell
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Greg Stokes
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Phil Webster
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Chris Roberts
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Erik Goodfriend
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Tedder
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Rosko
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Hugh Gapay
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jeff McMahon
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Chris Roberts
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Phil Webster
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Greg Estes
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Chris Roberts
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Curtis Loeb
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Chris Roberts
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ David German
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Richard Rosko
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Greg Stokes
152 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Stokes
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Stokes
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Stokes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Albert Passadore
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Greg Stokes
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Greg Stokes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Albert Passadore
3 Thursday Track Category 5 Richard Rosko
1 Thursday Track Category 5 Kristopher Celtnieks
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jeff McMahon
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Phil Webster
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Kristopher Celtnieks
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Brendan Marnell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Chris Roberts
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Greg Estes
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Tedder
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Hagai Tavori
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Erik Goodfriend
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Kristopher Celtnieks
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Albert Passadore
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Richard Rosko
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
16 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Jeff McMahon
3 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Kristopher Celtnieks
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Chris Roberts
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jeff McMahon
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Brendan Marnell
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Phil Webster
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Greg Stokes
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Erik Goodfriend
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Tedder
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
5 Monday PIR Women Daphne Moore
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Chris Roberts
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jeff McMahon
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Albert Passadore
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Chris Roberts
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brendan Marnell
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Greg Stokes
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Phil Webster
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Hagai Tavori
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Hugh Gapay
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Erik Goodfriend
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jeff McMahon
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
42 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Chris Roberts
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Darren Ferris
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Greg Estes
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Stokes
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Phil Webster
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Albert Passadore
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Brendan Marnell
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
6 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
16 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4 Chris Roberts
10 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4 Kristopher Celtnieks
8 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4 Brendan Marnell
3 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4 Jeff McMahon
8 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Greg Stokes
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jeff Tedder
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Hugh Gapay
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Erik Goodfriend
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 Richard Rosko
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Darren Ferris
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jeff McMahon
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Jeff McMahon
5 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Kristopher Celtnieks
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Andrew Marges
22 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Curtis Loeb
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Darren Ferris
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Marges
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Albert Passadore
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Erik Goodfriend
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Jeff McMahon
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Chris Roberts
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff McMahon
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Albert Passadore
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Goodfriend
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jeff McMahon
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Albert Passadore
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Erik Goodfriend
24 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
10 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Jeff McMahon
3 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 4/5 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Chris Roberts
4 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
23 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Brendan Marnell
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Chris Roberts
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Jeff McMahon
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Andrew Marges
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff McMahon
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chris Roberts
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Andrew Marges
11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Chris Roberts
27 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
30 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Steven Potter
9 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Jeff McMahon
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Darren Ferris
15 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jeff McMahon
17 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Greg Stokes
32 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Darren Ferris
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Jeff McMahon
37 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Darren Ferris
18 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Greg Stokes
19 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
9 Cherry Pie Men 4 Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
21 Cherry Pie Men 4 Chris Roberts
1 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ Darren Ferris
1 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
2 Dirty Circles 3 Masters 50+ Darren Ferris
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
4 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
33 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
26 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Jeff McMahon
5 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Chris Roberts
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Steven Potter
27 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Darren Ferris
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Chris Roberts
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Chris Roberts
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Greg Estes
4 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
33 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
45 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Jeff McMahon
21 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
28 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Jeff McMahon
14 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Chris Roberts
24 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Darren Ferris
11 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Greg Estes
23 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
12 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
128 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
6 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Frances Gehring
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Chris Jackson
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Angela Horton Gapay
8 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Hugh Gapay
102 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
59 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
263 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Frances Gehring
38 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay