Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
77 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Matthew Smith
71 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Chris Streight
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed David German
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Richard Rosko
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed John Lin
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Julie Carter
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Kristin Wille
52 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A John Lin
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Clydesdale Bryan Smith
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Bryan Smith
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed Richard Rosko
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed John Lin
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Fitzgerald Jamie
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale Bryan Smith
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Kevin O'Connell
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Matthew Smith
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Chris Streight
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Richard Rosko
72 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Matthew Smith
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed John Lin
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Julie Carter
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Kristin Wille
47 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A John Lin
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Fitzgerald Jamie
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Bryan Smith
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Richard Rosko
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Clydesdale Fitzgerald Jamie
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Clydesdale Bryan Smith
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed David German
63 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Chris Streight
54 Cross Crusade Category B Matthew Smith
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Richard Rosko
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bryan Smith
29 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Goodall
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
47 Cross Crusade Category B Matthew Smith
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
77 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erin Goodall
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
8 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Richard Rosko
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Chris Streight
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category B Matthew Smith
64 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Matthew Smith
54 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Chris Streight
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed David German
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Richard Rosko
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed John Lin
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Julie Carter
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Kristin Wille
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A John Lin
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Bryan Smith
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Singlespeed John Lin
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
40 Cross Crusade Category B Matthew Smith
10 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erin Goodall
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
52 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Chris Streight
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Bryan Smith
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed John Lin
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Richard Rosko
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
33 Cross Crusade Women A Erin Goodall
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A John Lin
58 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Matthew Smith
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Bryan Smith
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed David German
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Richard Rosko
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed John Lin
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Julie Carter
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Kristin Wille
61 Cross Crusade Category B Matthew Smith
17 Blind Date Women B Allison Medellin
4 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
68 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jamie Fitzgerald
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
52 Cross Crusade Category B Matthew Smith
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Julie Carter
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B Erin Goodall
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category B Matthew Smith
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Chris Streight
9 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
56 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Matthew Smith
44 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Chris Streight
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed David German
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Richard Rosko
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed John Lin
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Julie Carter
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Kristin Wille
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Erin Goodall
38 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A John Lin
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Bryan Smith
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Richard Rosko
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed John Lin
42 Blind Date Men B Matthew Smith
34 Blind Date Singlespeed Jamie Fitzgerald
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
58 Cross Crusade Category B Matthew Smith
12 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Richard Rosko
82 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed John Lin
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Richard Rosko
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed David German
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Richard Rosko
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Kristin Wille
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed John Lin
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A John Lin
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed David German
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Bryan Smith
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Erin Goodall
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Bryan Smith
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Erin Goodall
23 Blind Date Singlespeed David German
12 Blind Date Women B Allison Medellin
19 Blind Date Men B Matthew Smith
21 Blind Date Singlespeed Chris Streight
18 Cross Crusade Women A Anna Vaughn
12 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
29 Cross Crusade Women B Allison Medellin
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed John Lin
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Richard Rosko
20 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Jamie Fitzgerald
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Bryan Smith
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Kristin Wille
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed David German
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A John Lin
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Erin Goodall
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Clydesdale Bryan Smith
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Erin Goodall
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed David German
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Richard Rosko
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed John Lin
35 Blind Date Singlespeed Erin Goodall
40 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Blind Date Singlespeed David German
37 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
48 Cross Crusade Category B Matthew Smith
21 Cross Crusade Women A Anna Vaughn
37 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Richard Rosko
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Lin
32 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Julie Carter
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Singlespeed David German
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Women A Anna Vaughn
19 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Jamie Fitzgerald
25 Blind Date Women B Allison Medellin
28 Blind Date Singlespeed David German
39 Blind Date Men B Matthew Smith
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
12 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
16 Battle at Barlow Women B Erin Goodall
37 Battle at Barlow Category B Matthew Smith
13 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Lin
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Richard Rosko
10 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
DNF Hood River Double Cross Women B Erin Goodall
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
5 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed John Lin
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed John Lin
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Kristin Wille
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Erin Goodall
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A John Lin
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Bryan Smith
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Richard Rosko
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Richard Rosko
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed John Lin
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women B Erin Goodall
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B Erin Goodall
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ A Angela Horton Gapay
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed John Lin
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Richard Rosko
8 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Bryan Smith
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Erin Goodall
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A John Lin
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Richard Rosko
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Kristin Wille
22 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 Ian Mastenbrook
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-49 Points Race Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Richard Rosko
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed David German
DNS Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Anna Vaughn
85 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
12 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
3 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
1 Kruger's Kermesse Men B John Lin
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
9 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Bryan Smith
9 Kruger's Kermesse Women B Allison Medellin
7 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
1 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Anna Vaughn
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2/3 Anna Vaughn
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Jamie Fitzgerald
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Anna Vaughn
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 1/2/3 Anna Vaughn
2 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Erin Goodall
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David German
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 Kevin O'Connell
4 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 Richard Rosko
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
4 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ian Mastenbrook
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Ian Mastenbrook
12 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
4 Embrocation Track Omnium Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
12 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
11 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
15 Monday PIR Senior Women Daphne Moore
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
9 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
11 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Maureen Kavanagh
1 Longview Criterium Junior 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
5 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
11 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
16 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
12 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
8 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
20 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro/Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Anna Vaughn
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Erin Goodall
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David German
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cristina Mihaescu
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
10 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Goodall
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cristina Mihaescu
21 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Anna Vaughn
16 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Erin Goodall
22 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
11 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Erin Goodall
10 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Richard Rosko
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Singlespeed Men John Lin
5 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Richard Rosko
9 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Erin Goodall
4 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
12 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David German
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
1 OUCH Masters Women 40-44 Jennifer Woodruff
40 OUCH: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
78 OUCH: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
91 OUCH: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
68 OUCH: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
9 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Richard Rosko
4 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Daphne Moore
113 OUCH: Combined Combined Daphne Moore
7 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Jeff Tedder
1 OUCH Women Category 3 Anna Vaughn
1 OUCH Women Category 4 Maureen Kavanagh
110 OUCH: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Erin Goodall
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Anna Vaughn
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Erin Goodall
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
16 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
22 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
5 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Jeff Tedder
9 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Richard Rosko
11 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Qualifier Points Race Erin Goodall
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erin Goodall
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Cat Moscibrocki
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Goodall
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
17 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Singlespeed Hugh Gapay
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Senior Women 3K Pursuit Erin Goodall
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women Erin Goodall
2 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Amanda Atwill
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Sprints Erin Goodall
2 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
84 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
97 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A Jamie Fitzgerald
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Amanda Atwill
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Atwill Amanda
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 3 Women Erin Goodall
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Julie Carter
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Lin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Tiffany Severson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Cat Moscibrocki
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D Erin Goodall
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Erin Goodall
16 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Angela Horton Gapay
10 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Hugh Gapay
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Ian Mastenbrook
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Lin
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Cat Moscibrocki
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
9 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Bryan Smith
28 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
5 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Goodall
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Anna Vaughn
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
20 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Tiffany Severson
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Goodall
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Anna Vaughn
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
3 Franz Criterium Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
49 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Bryan Smith
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Julie Carter
6 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Angela Horton Gapay
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
6 NWX Crit Women Amanada Atwill
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Women Erin Goodall
4 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Amanda Atwill
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women Erin Goodall
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Angela Horton Gapay
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Cat Moscibrocki
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Lin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Erin Goodall
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day Women Erin Goodall
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3 19-34 Women Cristina Mihaescu
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Hugh Gapay
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Richard Rosko
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Erin Goodall
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Julie Carter
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Cat Moscibrocki
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Angela Horton Gapay
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Lin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 30-39 Bryan Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Anna Vaughn
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
3 OBRA TT Senior Women 3 Alice Chang
1 OBRA TT Senior Women 3 Amanda Atwill
10 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
2 OBRA TT Senior Women 3 Anna Vaughn
1 OBRA TT Tandem Mixed (Not A Championship Race) Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Sublime Sublimity Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alice Chang
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Lin
3 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Amanda Atwill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Tiffany Severson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jeff Tedder
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Daphne Moore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Angela Horton Gapay
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Ralston
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
8 Monday PIR Women Tiffany Severson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Anna Vaughn
4 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Women Erin Goodall
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Women Tiffany Severson
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Women Amanda Atwill
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Women Anna Vaughn
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Women Cristina Mihaescu
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men James Ralston
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Daphne Moore
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men John Lin
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Erin Goodall
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men David German
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Ian Mastenbrook
23 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
5 Monday PIR-Series Women Tiffany Severson
25 Monday PIR-Series Women Cristina Mihaescu
23 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
33 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed John Lin
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra 6/12/24 Women U50 24-Hour Cristina Mihaescu
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Erin Goodall
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Allison Medellin
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
51 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
14 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Allison Medellin
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
9 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Bryan Smith
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Erin Goodall
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Anna Vaughn
8 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Alice Chang
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Maureen Kavanagh
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Julie Carter
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Daphne Moore
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Ian Mastenbrook
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
11 Monday PIR Women Tiffany Severson
8 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 John Lin
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Curtis Loeb
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 William Sullivan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
16 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
16 Central Oregon TT Open Amanda Atwill
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Ian Mastenbrook
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
11 Monday PIR Women Tiffany Severson
6 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
16 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 John Lin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
18 Monday PIR Women Julie Carter
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Monday PIR Women Tiffany Severson
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Lisa Belair
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Kristin Wille
36 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 19-34 Cristina Mihaescu
DNS Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Tandem Mixed Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
5 Monday PIR Women Tiffany Severson
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
6 Bear Springs XC Category 3 35-44 Men Richard Rosko
6 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed John Lin
7 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Women Lisa Belair
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
6 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Amanda Atwill
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Amanda Atwill
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Erin Goodall
20 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Brad Foster
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erin Goodall
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 James Blair
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
12 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Tiffany Severson
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Erin Goodall
7 Monday PIR Women Tiffany Severson
26 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
3 Monday PIR Women Erin Goodall
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Women Lisa Belair
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed John Lin
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Brad Foster
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Brad Foster
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 James Blair
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Curtis Loeb
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
24 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
45 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
11 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 James Blair
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Foster
15 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
6 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
9 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 3/4 James Blair
8 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
63 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daphne Moore
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Blair
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Smith
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cristina Mihaescu
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David German
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Hugh Gapay
DNS Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Lindsay Kandra
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Horton Gapay
DNS Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Women Lisa Belair
15 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 John Lin
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Cristina Mihaescu
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Matthew Smith
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Julie Carter
14 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Brad Foster
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Brad Foster
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Blair
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Matthew Smith
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Alice Chang
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Kristin Wille
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Erin Goodall
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Erin Goodall
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Erin Goodall
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Alice Chang
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Kristin Wille
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Matthew Smith
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Alice Chang
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
318 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Allison Medellin
306 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
273 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
265 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
180 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Matthew Smith
304 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Kristin Wille
244 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Alice Chang
243 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
224 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erin Goodall
202 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Matthew Smith
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Kristin Wille
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Erin Goodall
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Alice Chang
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Kristin Wille
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Matthew Smith
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Erin Goodall
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Alice Chang
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Kristin Wille
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Matthew Smith
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
20 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Matthew Smith
5 Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
5 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Hugh Gapay
18 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Julie Carter
11 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Erin Goodall
6 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Mindy Simmons
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Allison Medellin
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Bryan Smith
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Ian Mastenbrook
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Brad Foster
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Mindy Simmons
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Erin Goodall
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Lindsay Kandra
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Amanda Atwill
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Richard Rosko
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Hugh Gapay
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
5 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Matthew Smith
9 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Tiffany Severson
1 Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
10 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
14 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 4 Matthew Smith
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
14 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Tiffany Severson
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Hugh Gapay
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed John Lin
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Brad Foster
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Women Lisa Belair
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Angela Horton Gapay
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
2 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Matthew Smith
4 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
12 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Hugh Gapay
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
18 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Tiffany Severson
2 Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
5 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
39 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Matthew Smith
12 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
183 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Goodall
119 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Smith
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alice Chang
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
77 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Curtis Loeb
226 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Cristina Mihaescu
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 3 Erin Goodall
25 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Matthew Smith
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Curtis Loeb
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Alice Chang
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Hugh Gapay
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Angela Horton Gapay
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 Erin Goodall
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 Matthew Smith
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Ian Mastenbrook
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Richard Rosko
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore