Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men Jamie Fitzgerald
40 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed David German
48 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brad Foster
13 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men Jamie Fitzgerald
15 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Anna Vaughn
46 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Curtis Loeb
35 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B John Lin
5 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Brad Foster
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Psycho Cross Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brad Foster
11 Crossaflixion Cup Men Master B 35+ Curtis Loeg
4 Psycho Cross Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brad Foster
7 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Brad Foster
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B John Lin
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
34 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
5 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
8 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
9 OBRA CCX Championship Women B Allison Medellin
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
12 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Erin Goodall
9 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Christy Bigelow
7 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Kristin Wille
5 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Angela Horton Gapay
13 OBRA CCX Championship Category B John Lin
30 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed David German
22 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Chris Streight
9 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Erin Goodall
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed lisa belair
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Chris Streight
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David German
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Bryan Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B John Lin
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B James Bradley
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B James Bradley
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
96 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed lisa belair
84 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Kristin Wille
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Christy Bigelow
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Allison Medellin
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Erin Goodall
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B John Lin
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Lindsay Kandra
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Anna Vaughn
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B John Lin
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B James Bradley
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Bryan Smith
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Kristin Wille
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Erin Goodall
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Allison Medellin
55 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed David German
56 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Jeff Tedder
61 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Cristina Mihaescu
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Bryan Smith
52 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Cristina Mihaescu
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B James Bradley
49 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Kristin Wille
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Allison Medellin
45 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Chris Streight
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed David German
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men U14 thomas fitzgerald
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Erin Goodall
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erin Goodall
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Cristina Mihaescu
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Julie Carter
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women Beg Cristina Mihaescu
102 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Cristina Mihaescu
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Allison Medellin
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Erin Goodall
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B James Bradley
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Christy Bigelow
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Bryan Smith
4 Psycho Cross Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brad Foster
9 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Brad Foster
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Erin Goodall
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
45 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beg Women Cristina Mihaescu
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Jamie Fitzgerald
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Curtis Loeb
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David German
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erin Goodall
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cat Moscibrocki
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Men thomas fitzgerald
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B James Bradley
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Erin Goodall
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Bryan Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
48 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B John Lin
11 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed David German
7 Ninkrossi CX Category C Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
DNF Psycho Cross Single Speed Brad Foster
4 Psycho Cross Junior Male 17/18 Ian Mastenbrook
9 Psycho Cross Master C 35+ Brad Foster
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
22 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed Kristin Wille
2 Ninkrossi CX Category B John Lin
20 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
17 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed Richard Rosko
16 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Women Cat Moscibrocki
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Cristina Mihaescu
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Curtis Loeb
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) David German
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erin Goodall
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Jamie Fitzgerald
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Richard Rosko
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Erin Goodall
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Karleta Reierson
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Cristina Mihaescu
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Cristina Mihaescu
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Erin Goodall
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men thomas fitzgerald
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Anna Vaughn
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Erin Goodall
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
70 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Lindsay Kandra
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed John Lin
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Ricardo Medina
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B James Bradley
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed Brad Foster
15 Crossaflixion Cup Men C Brad Foster
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Women A Anna Vaughn
17 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed Lindsay Kandra
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed Richard Rosko
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed David German
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B John Lin
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Erin Goodall
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Cristina Mihaescu
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Ricardo Medina
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) thomas fitzgerald
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Karleta Reierson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Erin Goodall
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Maureen Kavanagh
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) David German
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Richard Rosko
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erin Goodall
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beg Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men thomas fitzgerald
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B James Ralston
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Ricardo Medina
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B John Lin
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Lindsay Kandra
119 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Angela Horton Gapay
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B James Bradley
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Bryan Smith
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Anna Vaughn
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Erin Goodall
6 David Douglas CX Cat C Men Jamie Fitzgerald
4 David Douglas CX Women B Lindsay Kandra
5 David Douglas CX Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Lindsay Kandra
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Erin Goodall
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Erin Goodall
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat C Men (On the Market) Jamie Fitzgerald
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) David German
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Brad Foster
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erin Goodall
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Cristina Mihaescu
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Jamie Fitzgerald
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Richard Rosko
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Curtis Loeb
8 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
35 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
23 Battle at Barlow Category B James Bradley
45 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Angela Capay
39 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David German
34 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Lin
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Chris Streight
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
15 Battle at Barlow Women B Erin Goodall
26 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ B Hugh Gapay
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
15 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brad Foster
5 Psycho Cross Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Brad Foster
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Cat 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Cristina Mihaescu
16 Hood River Double Cross Category B James Bradley
5 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
15 Hood River Double Cross Category B John Lin
6 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 17+ Ian Mastenbrook
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B Erin Goodall
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Angela Horton Gapay
28 Hood River Double Cross Category C Richard Rosko
30 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Keith Levesque
33 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Cristina Mihaescu
26 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open David German
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Cat 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B Allison Medellin
13 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A Ian Mastenbrook
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B John Lin
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men Richard Rosko
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
2 Ring of Fire Men 24 Hour Hugh Gapay
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Richard Rosko
1 Ring of Fire Women 24 Hour 2 Woman Team Angela Horton Gapay
1 Ring of Fire Women 24 Hour 2 Woman Team Cristina Mihaescu
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Women Allison Medellin
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 10-14 thomas fitzgerald
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Richard Rosko
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 19-34 Allison Medellin
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Cristina Mihaescu
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Curtis Loeb
27 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
69 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
123 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 3 Amanda Atwill
11 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
79 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 3 Amanda Atwill
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
1 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 3 Amanda Atwill
111 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
21 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
1 Eugene Celebration Women 3 Amanda Atwill
62 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Kolben Preble
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 3 Amanda Atwill
6 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
138 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
19 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 James Ralston
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cristina Mihaescu
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
3 Masters Junior Track: August Series Junior thomas fitzgerald
20 Masters Junior Track: August Series Master Men Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Masters Junior Track: August Series Master Men Brad Foster
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
2 Monday PIR: August Series Women Mindy Simmons
15 Monday PIR: August Series Women Alice Chang
17 Monday PIR: August Series Women Cristina Mihaescu
2 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
1 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Men Keith Levesque
29 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Curtis Loeb
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Women 35+ B Alice Chang
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 thomas fitzgerald
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Lindsay Kandra
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Points Race Jamie Fitzgerald
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 3K Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Bryan Smith
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B John Lin
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed David German
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ C Richard Rosko
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C James Balston
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Keith Levesque
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B James Bradley
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 3K Pursuit Brad Foster
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints Brad Foster
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints Richard Rosko
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40+ Keirin Jamie Fitzgerald
10 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints Brad Foster
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints Richard Rosko
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 45-49 Kilo Brad Foster
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-44 Kilo Jamie Fitzgerald
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-44 Kilo Richard Rosko
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Bradley
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brad Foster
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Keith Levesque
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Jr thomas fitzgerald
9 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Brad Foster
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 James Ralston
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
23 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
2 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
6 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Master Men Jamie Fitzgeral
9 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Master Men Brad Foster
3 Monday PIR Open Women Mindy Simmons
4 Salem STXC Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
1 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Keith Levesque
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Men Kolben Preble
17 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Men Jeff Tedder
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Women Allison Medellin
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 3 Men Richard Rosko
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 3 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Richard Rosko
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Women 30-39 Amanda Atwill
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 Lincoln Wettenhall
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 John Gillilan
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 Richard Rosko
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Cat 4 Christy Bigelow
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Cat 4 Allison Medellin
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 Amanda Atwill
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 John Gillilan
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Mindy Simmons
16 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium thomas fitzgerald
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 John Gillilan
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brad Foster
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Bradley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Central Oregon Crit Champs Cat 4/5 Amanda Atwill
9 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Master Men Brad Foster
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
2 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Richard Rosko
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Salem STXC Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Cat 5 Men James Bradley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 5 Men James Bradley
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 5 Men Keith Levesque
3 OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
3 OBRA XC Championship JR 10-12 Men thomas fitzgerald
73 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Cat 5 Men Bradley Foster
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Cat 5 Men Keith Levesque
2 OBRA XC Championship JR 17-18 Men Kolben Preble
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 5 Men Brad Foster
1 OBRA STXC SS Women Angela Horton Gapay
1 OBRA STXC Cat 3 15-18 Kolben Preble
3 OBRA STXC Cat 3 35+ Richard Rosko
1 OBRA STXC Cat 3 35+ Jamie Fitzgerald
8 OBRA STXC Cat 3 10-14 thomas fitzgerald
3 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Allison Medellin
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
59 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
8 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Jeff Tedder
2 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Kolben Preble
4 Salem STXC Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
4 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Richard Rosko
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
2 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Salem STXC Cat 2 Women Allison Medellin
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Juniors 17-18 Kolben Preble
5 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Men Brad Foster
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Men James Bradley
21 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Anna Vaughn
6 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Mindy Simmons
25 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Alice Chang
18 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Amanda Atwill
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Keith Levesque
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Bradley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brad Foster
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
5 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Brad Foster
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Lindsay Jabdra
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
4 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
3 Monday PIR Women Alice Chang
1 Monday PIR Women Mindy Simmons
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wmn Angela Horton Gapay
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ David German
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 John Lin
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 John Gillilan
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Tiffany Severson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jamie Fitzgerald
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ricardo Medina
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Mindy Simmons
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Men John Gillilan
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men Ricardo Medina
7 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Cat 3 35-44 Richard Rosko
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Cat 2 19-34 Kolben Preble
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Wmn Cat 2/3 19-34 Allison Medellin
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Cat 3 35-44 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Camas Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Men John Gillilan
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Keith Levesque
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brad Foster
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D James Ralston
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Amanda Atwill
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
6 Masters Junior Track Master Men Brad Foster
2 Masters Junior Track Master Men Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
19 Masters Junior Track: July Series Master Men Brad Foster
10 Masters Junior Track: July Series Master Men Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ David German
8 Monday PIR Women Alice Chang
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ricardo Medina
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 John Lin
9 Monday PIR Women Angela Horton Gapay
19 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
3 Monday PIR: July Series Sr Women Cristina Mihaescu
22 Monday PIR: July Series Sr Women Julie Carter
10 Monday PIR: July Series Sr Women Mindy Simmons
19 Monday PIR: July Series Sr Women Alice Chang
20 Monday PIR: July Series Sr Women Angela Horton Gapay
120 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Cat 4 Cristina Mihaescu
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
15 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
21 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Bryan Smith
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Angela Horton Gapay
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Jeff Tedder
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Julie Carter
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Women Open Christy Bigelow
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
282 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Ralston
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Bradley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Amanda Atwill
4 Masters Junior Track Master Men Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
59 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
19 Monday PIR Open Women Sallyanne Ellis
18 Monday PIR Open Women Cat Moscibrocki
14 Monday PIR Open Women Angela Horton Gapay
7 Monday PIR Open Women Cristina Mihaescu
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ David German
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 John Lin
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
5 Monday PIR Open Women Mindy Simmons
14 Gresham Crit Master Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
4 Gresham Crit Cat 5 Men Bryan Smith
13 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men James Ralston
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Curtis Loeb
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Amanda Atwill
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mindy Simmons
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Julie Carter
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
8 Monday PIR Women Julie Carter
3 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Lincoln Wettenhall
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 John Lin
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
10 Monday PIR Women Mindy Simmons
16 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Monday PIR Women Cat Moscibrocki
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Cat 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 3 Mindy Simmons
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 1/2/3 Amanda Atwill
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Cat 5 Men James Bradley
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Cat 5 Men James Ralston
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Cat 5 Men James Ralston
1 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men James Ralston
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Mindy Simmons
92 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
103 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Cat 3 Mindy Simmons
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
7 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
7 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men Richard Rosko
2 High Desert Omnium Women Cat 3 Mindy Simmons
4 High Desert Omnium Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 James Ralston
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 Richard Rosko
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m Cat 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 Jeff Tedder
11 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 David German
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women Allison Medellin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men James Ault
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Kolben Preble
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
14 Monday PIR Women Cat Moscibrocki
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 John Lin
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
8 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 John Gillilan
10 Monday PIR Women Julie Carter
13 Monday PIR Women Angela Horton Gapay
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ricardo Medina
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ David German
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
DNF Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Kolben Preble
1 Firecracker Time Trial Juniors Kolben Preble
27 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ricardo Medina
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 Amanda Atwill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mindy Simmons
60 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 James Ralston
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
11 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women Julie Carter
7 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
13 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women Angela Horton Gapay
22 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
16 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
23 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women Cristina Mihaescu
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Smith
10 Monday PIR Open Women Angela Horton Gapay
2 Monday PIR Open Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ David German
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 John Lin
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
3 Salem Fairview Sr Women Amanda Atwill
2 Salem Fairview Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
8 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
20 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men James Ralston
15 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
19 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Allison Medellin
8 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
13 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
40 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 James Bradley
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Jeff Tedder
7 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
12 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Julie Carter
2 NWX Crit Women Amanda Atwill
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ricardo Medina
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Jennifer Woodruff
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
5 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Ricardo Medina
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Rosko
4 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Jeff Tedder
1 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Ricardo Medina
12 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Jeff Tedder
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ David German
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Lindsay Kandra
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ricardo Medina
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 John Lin
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Angela Horton Gapay
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
7 Monday PIR Open Women Angela Horton Gapay
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 John Gillilan
9 Monday PIR Open Women Julie Carter
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Rosko
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Ricardo Medina
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 John Lin
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ David German
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ James Ralston
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 3 Mindy Simmons
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men John Gillilan
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 3 Anna Vaughn
1 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 15-18 Men Kolben Preble
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 4 Cristina Mihaescu
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 4 Maureen Kavanagh
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 4 Allison Medellin
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Brad Foster
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
313 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Allison Medellin
288 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
189 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
311 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Brad Foster
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
201 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined John Gillilan
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4 Cristina Mihaescu
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4 Allison Medellin
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4 Maureen Kavanagh
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4 Allison Medellin
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4 Cristina Mihaescu
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4 Maureen Kavanagh
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 3 Mindy Simmons
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 3 Anna Vaughn
303 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
260 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 John Gillilan
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 3 Mindy Simmons
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 3 Anna Vaughn
228 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 John Gillilan
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 3 Anna Vaughn
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4 Maureen Kavanagh
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4 Cristina Mihaescu
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men John Gillilan
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 3 Mindy Simmons
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 John Gillilan
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Amanda Atwill
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Anna Vaughn
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4 Allison Medellin
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Amanda Atwill
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mindy Simmons
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
20 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
6 Monday PIR Open Women Cristina Mihaescu
24 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Richard Rosko
16 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Monday PIR Open Women Julie Carter
99 OBRA TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
105 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
4 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Kolben Preble
10 OBRA TT Sen Men 4/5 Eric Lager
12 OBRA TT Sen Men 4/5 James Bradley
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 35-39 Alice Chang
1 OBRA TT Senior Women 3 Amanda Atwill
25 Six Hours of Mount Hood SOLO MEN John Gillilan
17 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
130 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Alice Chang
76 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Eric Lager
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Jr Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
5 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Wmn 2/3 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Wmn 2/3 19-34 Allison Medellin
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Cat 2 Men 19-34 John Lin
7 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Cat 3 Men 35-44 Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Keith Levesque
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ricardo Medina
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Gillilan
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keith Levesque
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Rosko
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Tedder
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David German
49 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Tilley
7 Monday PIR Sr Women Julie Carter
11 Monday PIR Sr Women Cristina Mihaescu
23 Monday PIR Sr Women Allison Medellin
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Rosko
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Tedder
8 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
6 Monday PIR Open Women Julie Carter
2 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Ricardo Medina
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Julie Carter
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Allison Medellin
9 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
5 Umpqua RR Men 3 Kolben Preble
6 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two person team 12 hour Jeff Tedder
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 solo women 12 hour Angela Horton Gapay
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 solo men 24 hour Hugh Gapay
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two person team 12 hour Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two person team 12 hour Brad Foster
6 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Kolben Preble
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two person team 12 hour Cristina Mihaescu
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men 40+ Paul Kanz
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5 John Gillilan
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Kolben Preble
31 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Richard Rosko
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Rosko
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kolben Preble
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 James Ralston
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5 Ryan Tilley
7 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David German
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
42 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brad Foster
85 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
1 OBRA TTT Women Master 160-199 Julie Carter
1 OBRA TTT Women Master 160-199 Sallyanne Ellis
1 OBRA TTT Women Master 160-199 Angela Horton Gapay
1 OBRA TTT Women Master 160-199 Ann Williams Kennedy
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 Anna Vaughn
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 Mindy Simmons
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 Amanda Atwill
139 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
140 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ricardo Medina
142 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Ralston
141 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 Alice Chang
87 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Gillilan
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Bradley
86 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
148 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Alice Chang
147 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
149 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
150 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
231 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ann Williams Kennedy
234 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
233 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sallyanne Ellis
232 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Julie Carter
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ricardo Medina
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 James Ralston
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 John Gillilan
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 James Bradley
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Anna Vaughn
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Kolben Preble
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Rosko
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mindy Simmons
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Tedder
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kolben Preble
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Ryan Tilley
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ricardo Medina
3 Silverton RR Women 4 Cristina Mihaescu
13 Silverton RR Senior Women Mindy Simmons
6 Silverton RR Women 3 Mindy Simmons
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Mst 40+ Paul Kanz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Mst 50+ Jeff Tedder
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Ralston
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David German
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 45-54 David German
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 John Gillilan
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 10-18 Jr Kolben Preble
8 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Sallyanne Ellis
23 Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
3 Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5 James Ralston
2 Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5 Kolben Preble
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Julie Carter
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Cat 4 Allison Medellin
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Cat 4 Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kolben Preble
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Ryan Tilley
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 John Gillilan
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ricardo Medina
25 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined James Bradley
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger CAT 1 19-34 MEN John Gillilan
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 1 15-18 Junior Men Kolben Preble
79 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Julie Carter
80 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Cat 4 Men James Bradley
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 Julie Carter
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Women Cat 4 Cristina Mihaescu
9 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Allison Medellin
8 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Anna Vaughn
4 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Mindy Simmons
2 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 3 Mindy Simmons
4 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 3 Anna Vaughn
2 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Maureen Kavanagh
DNF Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Christy Bigelow
24 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Kolben Preble
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Lincoln Wettenhall
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Brad Foster
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Kolben Preble
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Kolben Preble
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Kolben Preble
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kolben Preble
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Andrew Lorente
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 John Gillilan
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Keith Levesque
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Ricardo Medina
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Ricardo Medina
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Jeff Tedder
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Kolben Preble
7 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
302 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Carter
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women Alice Chang
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women Julie Carter
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women Allison Medellin
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Ricardo Medina
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Keith Levesque
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Kolben Preble
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men James Ralston
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Ryan Tilley
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Amanda Atwill
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Mindy Simmons
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Anna Vaughn
14 Bear Springs XC CAT I Men 19-34 John Gillilan
4 Bear Springs XC Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Alice Chang
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Ricardo Medina
143 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ricardo Medina
176 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
181 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
255 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
258 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Tilley
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Julie Carter
260 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined James Ralston
208 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
226 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
240 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
262 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alice Chang
277 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
296 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Allison Medellin
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Women Anna Vaughn
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Women Amanda Atwill
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Women Mindy Simmons
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men James Ralston
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Ryan Tilley
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Women 3,4 Cristina Mihaescu
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Keith Levesque
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men Kolben Preble
310 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Allison Medellin
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Allison Medellin
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Julie Carter
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Alice Chang
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Women 3,4 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3,4 Cristina Mihaescu
29 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Amanda Atwill
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Anna Vaughn
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Mindy Simmons
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Ryan Tilley
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Alice Chang
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Women Anna Vaughn
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Women Mindy Simmons
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Ryan Tilley
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men James Ralston
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Ricardo Medina
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Keith Levesque
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Kolben Preble
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Keith Levesque
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Women 3,4 Cristina Mihaescu
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Julie Carter
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Allison Medellin
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Kolben Preble
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Ricardo Medina
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men James Ralston
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Kolben Preble
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Keith Levesque
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men James Ralston
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Ryan Tilley
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Mindy Simmons
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Anna Vaughn
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Amanda Atwill
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Alice Chang
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Ricardo Medina
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Julie Carter
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Allison Medellin
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Ricardo Medina
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Kolben Preble
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Keith Levesque
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men James Ralston
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Ryan Tilley
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Anna Vaughn
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Mindy Simmons
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Amanda Atwill
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Alice Chang
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Allison Medellin
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Julie Carter
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Richard Rosko
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Ricardo Medina
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Kolben Preble
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Keith Levesque
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men James Ralston
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Richard Rosko
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Ryan Tilley
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Women Anna Vaughn
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Julie Carter
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Allison Medellin
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Angela Horton Gapay
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Alice Chang
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Women Amanda Atwill
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Women Mindy Simmons
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kolben Preble
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Keith Levesque
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Ricardo Medina
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 3 Anna Vaughn
6 Table Rock Road Race Women 3 Amanda Atwill
17 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Amanda Atwill
8 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Anna Vaughn
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Kolben Preble
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Ricardo Medina
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Ricardo Medina
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Kolben Preble
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Keith Levesque
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Robert Sampson
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Bryan Smith
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 James Bradley
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Kolben Preble
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 James Bradley
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Anna Vaughn
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mindy Simmons
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Ricardo Medina
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Ryan Tilley
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Tedder
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Andrew Lorente
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David German
2 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women Amanda Atwill
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men Mst 50+ Jeff Tedder
9 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall Jeff Tedder
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Allison Medellin
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 Jr Men Kolben Preble
4 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
17 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Mindy Simmons
47 King's Valley Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
40 King's Valley Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
38 King's Valley Men 4/5 Ryan Tilley
12 King's Valley Men 4/5 Kolben Preble
2 King's Valley Men 4/5 Ricardo Medina
44 King's Valley Men Master 40+ Brad Foster
DNF King's Valley Men 3 Denny Rowe II
19 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Amanda Atwill
48 King's Valley Men 4/5 Bryan Smith
11 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anna Vaughn
5 King's Valley Women 3 Anna Vaughn
11 King's Valley Women 3 Amanda Atwill
6 King's Valley Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
7 King's Valley Women 4 Alice Chang
9 King's Valley Women 3 Mindy Simmons
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Bryan Smith
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 James Bradley
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Keith Levesque
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Ricardo Medina
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Keith Levesque
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 James Bradley
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Jeff Tedder
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Ricardo Medina
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Brad Foster
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Keith Levesque
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Andrew Lorente
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Tedder
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Kolben Preble
DNF Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Andrew Lorente
20 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 James Bradley
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Lincoln Wettenhall
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Kolben Preble
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Anna Vaughn
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Ricardo Medina
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Ricardo Medina
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Keith Levesque
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Richard Rosko
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Kolben Preble
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Men Ricardo Medina
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 James Bradley
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Jeff Tedder
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 James Bradley
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Keith Levesque
26 Piece of Cake Men 4 Curtis Loeb
3 Piece of Cake Women Masters 40+ Julie Carter
13 Piece of Cake Women 4 Tiffany Severson
DNF Piece of Cake Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
38 Piece of Cake Men 4 Ryan Tilley
21 Piece of Cake Women 4 Allison Medellin
22 Piece of Cake Men 4 Kolben Preble
6 Piece of Cake Men 4 Keith Levesque
5 Piece of Cake Men 4 James Ralston
23 Piece of Cake Men 5 Andrew Lorente
5 Piece of Cake Men 5 Richard Rosko
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
6 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 James Bradley
2 As the Raven Flies TT Master Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Master 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Mindy Simmons
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Ricardo Medina
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Andrew Lorente
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Richard Rosko
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Bryan Smith
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors Kolben Preble
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Keith Levesque
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Kolben Preble
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 James Ralston
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
1 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Jeff/Alice Tedder/Chang
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Alice Chang
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff/Alice Tedder/Chang
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alice Chang
21 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 4/5 Richard Rosko
12 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 4/5 Keith Levesque
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
8 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 4/5 James Bradley
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 James Ralston
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Keith Levesque
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Ryan Tilley
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Mindy Simmons
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Alice Chang
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Allison Medellin
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Masters 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 4/5 Hugh Gapay
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A James Ault
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Andrew Lorente
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Richard Rosko
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors Kolben Preble
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Kolben Preble
8 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
10 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
19 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
19 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
5 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
4 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Alice Chang
2 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Jeff/Alice Tedder/Chang
17 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 James Bradley
13 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN John Gillilan
5 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Women Kristin Wille
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Lincoln Wettenhall
15 Banana Belt Series Men 4 James Ralston
11 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Kolben Preble
24 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Mindy Simmons
11 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Anna Vaughn
20 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Alice Chang
5 Banana Belt Series Master Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
16 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Jamie Fitzgerald
20 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Andrew Lorente
22 Banana Belt Series Men 5 James Ault
27 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Ricardo Medina
33 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Richard Rosko
12 Banana Belt Series Juniors Kolben Preble
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Mindy Simmons
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Anna Vaughn
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Lincoln Wettenhall
23 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Keith Levesque
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 James Ralston
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Mindy Simmons
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anna Vaughn
158 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
222 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
325 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Julie Carter
224 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Alice Chang
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Bryan Smith
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Allison Medellin
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Lindsay Kandra
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 3 Lindsay Kandra
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Allison Medellin
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Woodruff
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Bryan Smith
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 30-39 Alice Chang
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Julie Carter
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Tiffany Severson
72 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Richard Rosko
60 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Curtis Loeb
56 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Andrew Lorente
51 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Ryan Tilley
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Kolben Preble
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Kristin Wille
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Anna Vaughn
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Angelo Roman
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Lindsay Kandra
DNS Cherry Pie Men 4 Curtis Loeb
29 Cherry Pie Men 4 Kolben Preble
4 Cherry Pie Women 4, Masters Jennifer Woodruff
DNF Cherry Pie Women 4 Allison Medellin
22 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Richard Rosko
21 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
27 Cherry Pie Men 5A Ryan Tilley
23 Cherry Pie Men 5A Bryan Smith