Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Jamie Fitzgerald
35 USGP of Cyclocross Category B John Lin
46 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Curtis Loeb
40 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed David German
15 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Anna Vaughn
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Jamie Fitzgerald
48 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brad Foster
6 Psycho Cross Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brad Foster
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Brad Foster
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brad Foster
11 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B 35+ Curtis Loeg
4 Psycho Cross Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Brad Foster
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B John Lin
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
12 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Erin Goodall
34 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
5 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
8 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
9 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Christy Bigelow
7 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Kristin Wille
5 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Angela Horton Gapay
13 OBRA CCX Championship Category B John Lin
22 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Chris Streight
9 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
30 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed David German
9 OBRA CCX Championship Women B Allison Medellin
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Erin Goodall
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed lisa belair
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Chris Streight
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David German
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B John Lin
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Bryan Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B James Bradley
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Erin Goodall
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Allison Medellin
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Christy Bigelow
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Lindsay Kandra
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Anna Vaughn
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B John Lin
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
84 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Kristin Wille
96 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed lisa belair
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B James Bradley
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B John Lin
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Bryan Smith
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Erin Goodall
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Allison Medellin
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B James Bradley
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Kristin Wille
55 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed David German
61 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Cristina Mihaescu
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Maureen Kavanagh
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
56 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Jeff Tedder
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Allison Medellin
49 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Kristin Wille
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Bryan Smith
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed David German
45 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Chris Streight
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B James Bradley
52 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Cristina Mihaescu
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erin Goodall
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Julie Carter
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men U14 thomas fitzgerald
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Erin Goodall
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
102 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Cristina Mihaescu
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B James Bradley
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Erin Goodall
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Allison Medellin
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Christy Bigelow
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Bryan Smith
9 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Brad Foster
4 Psycho Cross Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brad Foster
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cat Moscibrocki
45 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Erin Goodall
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Men thomas fitzgerald
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Curtis Loeb
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David German
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erin Goodall
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Erin Goodall
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Bryan Smith
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B James Bradley
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B John Lin
48 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
4 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
2 Ninkrossi CX Category B John Lin
20 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
16 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Women Cat Moscibrocki
DNF Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brad Foster
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
9 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Brad Foster
22 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed Kristin Wille
17 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed Richard Rosko
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
11 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed David German
7 Ninkrossi CX Category C Jamie Fitzgerald
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Karleta Reierson
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Cristina Mihaescu
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erin Goodall
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) David German
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Curtis Loeb
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Jamie Fitzgerald
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Erin Goodall
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Richard Rosko
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Erin Goodall
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men thomas fitzgerald
70 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Lindsay Kandra
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed John Lin
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Anna Vaughn
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Erin Goodall
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B James Bradley
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Ricardo Medina
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed David German
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Women A Anna Vaughn
7 Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed Brad Foster
15 Crossaflixion Cup Men C Brad Foster
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
17 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed Lindsay Kandra
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed Richard Rosko
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B John Lin
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erin Goodall
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Erin Goodall
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Cristina Mihaescu
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men thomas fitzgerald
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Richard Rosko
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Jamie Fitzgerald
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Maureen Kavanagh
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Erin Goodall
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Karleta Reierson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) thomas fitzgerald
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Ricardo Medina
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) David German
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B John Lin
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Ricardo Medina
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B James Bradley
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Anna Vaughn
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Bryan Smith
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Erin Goodall
119 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Angela Horton Gapay
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B James Ralston
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Lindsay Kandra
5 David Douglas CX Beginner Women Cristina Mihaescu
6 David Douglas CX Category C Men Jamie Fitzgerald
4 David Douglas CX Women B Lindsay Kandra
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Lindsay Kandra
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Erin Goodall
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category C Men (On The Market) Jamie Fitzgerald
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Brad Foster
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) David German
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erin Goodall
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Jamie Fitzgerald
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Cristina Mihaescu
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Richard Rosko
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Erin Goodall
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Curtis Loeb
15 Battle at Barlow Women B Erin Goodall
45 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Angela Capay
23 Battle at Barlow Category B James Bradley
35 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
39 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David German
34 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Lin
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Chris Streight
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
8 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Christy Bigelow
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
15 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brad Foster
5 Psycho Cross Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
15 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Brad Foster
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Cristina Mihaescu
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Angela Horton Gapay
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ Ian Mastenbrook
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B Erin Goodall
15 Hood River Double Cross Category B John Lin
16 Hood River Double Cross Category B James Bradley
5 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
28 Hood River Double Cross Category C Richard Rosko
26 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open David German
33 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Cristina Mihaescu
30 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Keith Levesque
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Ian Mastenbrook
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B John Lin
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men Richard Rosko
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B Allison Medellin
13 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category A Ian Mastenbrook
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Women Allison Medellin
1 Ring of Fire Women 24-Hour 2 Woman Team Cristina Mihaescu
1 Ring of Fire Women 24-Hour 2 Woman Team Angela Horton Gapay
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Richard Rosko
2 Ring of Fire Men 24-Hour Hugh Gapay
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 10-14 thomas fitzgerald
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Richard Rosko
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 19-34 Allison Medellin
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Cristina Mihaescu
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Curtis Loeb
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 3 Amanda Atwill
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
11 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
123 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
69 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
79 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 3 Amanda Atwill
27 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
1 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 3 Amanda Atwill
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
6 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
62 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Kolben Preble
111 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
1 Eugene Celebration Women 3 Amanda Atwill
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 3 Amanda Atwill
19 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
138 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
21 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
3 Masters Junior Track: August Series Junior thomas fitzgerald
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cristina Mihaescu
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Ralston
6 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Brad Foster
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
20 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Monday PIR: August Series Women Mindy Simmons
15 Monday PIR: August Series Women Alice Chang
17 Monday PIR: August Series Women Cristina Mihaescu
2 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Keith Levesque
29 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Curtis Loeb
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C James Balston
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed David German
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Richard Rosko
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Keith Levesque
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B James Bradley
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B John Lin
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Bryan Smith
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Lindsay Kandra
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ B Alice Chang
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 thomas fitzgerald
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit Brad Foster
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo Jamie Fitzgerald
10 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints Brad Foster
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Richard Rosko
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Jamie Fitzgerald
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo Richard Rosko
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo Brad Foster
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints Richard Rosko
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Brad Foster
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brad Foster
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Bradley
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Keith Levesque
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Ralston
9 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Brad Foster
23 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
6 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Junior thomas fitzgerald
9 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Brad Foster
2 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
4 Salem STXC Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Richard Rosko
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
17 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Jeff Tedder
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women Allison Medellin
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men Richard Rosko
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
3 Monday PIR Open Women Mindy Simmons
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 Amanda Atwill
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Allison Medellin
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 John Gillilan
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Richard Rosko
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 John Gillilan
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Christy Bigelow
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Lincoln Wettenhall
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Mindy Simmons
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Amanda Atwill
16 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium thomas fitzgerald
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 John Gillilan
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brad Foster
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Bradley
12 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 4/5 Amanda Atwill
9 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men Brad Foster
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Salem STXC Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Richard Rosko
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
73 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 5 Men Brad Foster
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 5 Men Bradley Foster
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 5 Men Keith Levesque
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 5 Men James Bradley
3 OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 5 Men James Bradley
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
3 OBRA XC Championship Junior 10-12 Men thomas fitzgerald
2 OBRA XC Championship Junior 17-18 Men Kolben Preble
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 5 Men Keith Levesque
8 OBRA STXC Category 3 10-14 thomas fitzgerald
3 OBRA STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Allison Medellin
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 Kolben Preble
1 OBRA STXC Singlespeed Women Angela Horton Gapay
3 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ Richard Rosko
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ Jamie Fitzgerald
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
4 Salem STXC Junior Men thomas fitzgerald
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Allison Medellin
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Richard Rosko
8 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jeff Tedder
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Men James Bradley
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 17-18 Kolben Preble
5 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Men Brad Foster
25 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Alice Chang
6 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Mindy Simmons
18 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Amanda Atwill
21 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Anna Vaughn
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brad Foster
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Bradley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Keith Levesque
5 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Brad Foster
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Angela Horton Gapay
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ricardo Medina
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 John Gillilan
1 Monday PIR Women Mindy Simmons
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David German
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
4 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lindsay Jabdra
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Tiffany Severson
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Monday PIR Women Alice Chang
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Ricardo Medina
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Mindy Simmons
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men John Gillilan
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 19-34 Kolben Preble
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Men John Gillilan
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 19-34 Allison Medellin
7 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 Richard Rosko
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brad Foster
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D James Ralston
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Keith Levesque
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Amanda Atwill
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
10 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Brad Foster
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
6 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Brad Foster
22 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Julie Carter
3 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
1 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
8 Monday PIR Women Alice Chang
9 Monday PIR Women Angela Horton Gapay
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David German
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
20 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Angela Horton Gapay
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ricardo Medina
10 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Mindy Simmons
19 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Alice Chang
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
120 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
21 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Bryan Smith
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Angela Horton Gapay
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Julie Carter
15 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Jeff Tedder
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Women Open Christy Bigelow
282 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Bradley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Ralston
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Amanda Atwill
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
4 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David German
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
5 Monday PIR Open Women Mindy Simmons
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
14 Monday PIR Open Women Angela Horton Gapay
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
18 Monday PIR Open Women Cat Moscibrocki
19 Monday PIR Open Women Sallyanne Ellis
7 Monday PIR Open Women Cristina Mihaescu
14 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
13 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
4 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men Bryan Smith
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Julie Carter
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men James Ralston
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Curtis Loeb
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mindy Simmons
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Amanda Atwill
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
16 Monday PIR Women Sallyanne Ellis
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Monday PIR Women Cat Moscibrocki
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
10 Monday PIR Women Mindy Simmons
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Lincoln Wettenhall
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
8 Monday PIR Women Julie Carter
3 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 3 Mindy Simmons
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 5 Men James Ralston
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 5 Men James Bradley
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Amanda Atwill
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 5 Men James Ralston
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 3 Mindy Simmons
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men Richard Rosko
92 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
103 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
4 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
2 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Mindy Simmons
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Mindy Simmons
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men James Ralston
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 James Ralston
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 David German
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Richard Rosko
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Jeff Tedder
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men James Ault
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 John Gillilan
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
8 Monday PIR Women Cristina Mihaescu
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
10 Monday PIR Women Julie Carter
13 Monday PIR Women Angela Horton Gapay
14 Monday PIR Women Cat Moscibrocki
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David German
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ricardo Medina
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
5 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
DNF Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Kolben Preble
1 Firecracker Time Trial Junior Kolben Preble
27 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mindy Simmons
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Amanda Atwill
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ricardo Medina
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Ralston
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
10 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
11 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Julie Carter
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
13 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Angela Horton Gapay
22 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Smith
10 Monday PIR Open Women Angela Horton Gapay
2 Monday PIR Open Women Cristina Mihaescu
16 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David German
23 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
8 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
3 Salem Fairview Senior Women Amanda Atwill
2 Salem Fairview Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
12 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Julie Carter
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Cristina Mihaescu
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men James Ralston
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Jeff Tedder
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
40 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 James Bradley
2 NWX Crit Women Amanda Atwill
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ricardo Medina
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Jennifer Woodruff
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
4 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Jeff Tedder
5 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Ricardo Medina
12 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Jeff Tedder
1 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Ricardo Medina
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Chris Streight
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David German
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lindsay Kandra
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Richard Rosko
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ricardo Medina
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Lin
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kolben Preble
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Angela Horton Gapay
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Hugh Gapay
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 John Gillilan
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David German
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Allison Medellin
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ James Ralston
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Ricardo Medina
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Rosko
9 Monday PIR Open Women Julie Carter
7 Monday PIR Open Women Angela Horton Gapay
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 15-18 Men Kolben Preble
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Gillilan
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brad Foster
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 Anna Vaughn
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 Mindy Simmons
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 Maureen Kavanagh
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 Allison Medellin
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 Allison Medellin
313 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Allison Medellin
303 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
288 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
260 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
228 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
311 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Brad Foster
201 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined John Gillilan
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 Maureen Kavanagh
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 Mindy Simmons
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 Anna Vaughn
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Brad Foster
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 John Gillilan
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 Allison Medellin
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 Maureen Kavanagh
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 Anna Vaughn
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 Mindy Simmons
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Brad Foster
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 John Gillilan
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
189 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 Mindy Simmons
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Anna Vaughn
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 Anna Vaughn
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 Maureen Kavanagh
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Gillilan
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Brad Foster
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 Allison Medellin
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men John Gillilan
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Amanda Atwill
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Mindy Simmons
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Amanda Atwill
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
20 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
6 Monday PIR Open Women Cristina Mihaescu
7 Monday PIR Open Women Julie Carter
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Rosko
76 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Eric Lager
99 OBRA TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
105 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
130 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Alice Chang
17 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
25 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men John Gillilan
12 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 James Bradley
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 35-39 Alice Chang
10 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Eric Lager
4 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Kolben Preble
1 OBRA TT Senior Women 3 Amanda Atwill
7 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 35-44 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 19-34 Allison Medellin
5 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 35-44 Angela Horton Gapay
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 19-34 John Lin
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Junior Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Vaughn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Gillilan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Keith Levesque
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ricardo Medina
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keith Levesque
49 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Tilley
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
23 Monday PIR Senior Women Allison Medellin
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Julie Carter
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David German
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Tedder
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Foster
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ricardo Medina
14 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Julie Carter
6 Monday PIR Open Women Julie Carter
9 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
3 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Ricardo Medina
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Allison Medellin
8 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
5 Umpqua RR Men 3 Kolben Preble
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour Cristina Mihaescu
6 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Kolben Preble
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Women 12-Hour Angela Horton Gapay
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Men 24-Hour Hugh Gapay
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour Brad Foster
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour Jeff Tedder
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Kanz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Ryan Tilley
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 John Gillilan
31 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Kolben Preble
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 James Ralston
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kolben Preble
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Foster
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
42 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
7 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David German
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brad Foster
234 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Bradley
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 160-199 Julie Carter
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 160-199 Sallyanne Ellis
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 160-199 Angela Horton Gapay
1 OBRA TTT Masters Women 160-199 Ann Williams Kennedy
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 Anna Vaughn
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 Mindy Simmons
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 Amanda Atwill
139 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
140 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ricardo Medina
142 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Ralston
141 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
87 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Gillilan
85 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
1 OBRA TTT Women 3 Alice Chang
86 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
148 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Alice Chang
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
147 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
149 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
150 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
231 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ann Williams Kennedy
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 James Bradley
233 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sallyanne Ellis
232 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Julie Carter
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ricardo Medina
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 James Ralston
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 John Gillilan
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Kolben Preble
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Anna Vaughn
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kolben Preble
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Foster
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Tilley
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mindy Simmons
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ricardo Medina
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
3 Silverton RR Women 4 Cristina Mihaescu
6 Silverton RR Women 3 Mindy Simmons
13 Silverton RR Senior Women Mindy Simmons
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters 40+ Paul Kanz
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Ralston
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David German
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 John Gillilan
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 10-18 Junior Kolben Preble
2 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Julie Carter
DNF Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Brad Foster
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Allison Medellin
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
8 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
3 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 James Ralston
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
23 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Sallyanne Ellis
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Foster
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Tilley
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Gillilan
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kolben Preble
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ricardo Medina
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 4 Men James Bradley
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 19-34 Men John Gillilan
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 15-18 Junior Men Kolben Preble
25 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined James Bradley
79 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Julie Carter
80 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Julie Carter
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Mindy Simmons
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Anna Vaughn
4 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Mindy Simmons
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Allison Medellin
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Christy Bigelow
8 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Anna Vaughn
24 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Kolben Preble
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Lincoln Wettenhall
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Kolben Preble
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Kolben Preble
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Brad Foster
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kolben Preble
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Andrew Lorente
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Keith Levesque
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Gillilan
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Foster
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Kolben Preble
7 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men James Ralston
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
296 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
277 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
262 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alice Chang
240 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Anna Vaughn
226 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Amanda Atwill
208 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mindy Simmons
260 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined James Ralston
258 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Tilley
255 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
181 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
176 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
143 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ricardo Medina
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
14 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 19-34 John Gillilan
4 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Alice Chang
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Julie Carter
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Ricardo Medina
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Keith Levesque
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Kolben Preble
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Mindy Simmons
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men James Ralston
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Ryan Tilley
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Keith Levesque
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Kolben Preble
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Ricardo Medina
302 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Carter
310 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Allison Medellin
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Ryan Tilley
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Mindy Simmons
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Alice Chang
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Cristina Mihaescu
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Julie Carter
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Women 3/4 Cristina Mihaescu
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Julie Carter
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Kolben Preble
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Keith Levesque
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ricardo Medina
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men James Ralston
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ryan Tilley
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Mindy Simmons
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Alice Chang
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Julie Carter
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Women 3/4 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Cristina Mihaescu
29 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Cristina Mihaescu
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Kolben Preble
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Ricardo Medina
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Keith Levesque
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men James Ralston
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Ryan Tilley
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Mindy Simmons
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Alice Chang
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Alice Chang
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Alice Chang
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Julie Carter
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Richard Rosko
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Ricardo Medina
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Mindy Simmons
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Ryan Tilley
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men James Ralston
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Keith Levesque
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Kolben Preble
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Ricardo Medina
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Keith Levesque
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men James Ralston
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Ryan Tilley
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Kolben Preble
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Mindy Simmons
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Julie Carter
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Angela Horton Gapay
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Ricardo Medina
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Kolben Preble
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Keith Levesque
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men James Ralston
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Ryan Tilley
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Mindy Simmons
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Anna Vaughn
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Julie Carter
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Allison Medellin
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Angela Horton Gapay
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Alice Chang
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Amanda Atwill
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Allison Medellin
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keith Levesque
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Levesque
6 Table Rock Road Race Women 3 Amanda Atwill
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 3 Anna Vaughn
17 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Amanda Atwill
8 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Anna Vaughn
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Anna Vaughn
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 James Bradley
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Kolben Preble
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Ricardo Medina
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 James Bradley
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Bryan Smith
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Robert Sampson
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Keith Levesque
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Kolben Preble
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Tilley
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Lorente
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David German
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mindy Simmons
1 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Junior Men Kolben Preble
4 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
2 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women Amanda Atwill
2 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
9 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Jeff Tedder
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Allison Medellin
19 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Amanda Atwill
47 King's Valley Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
40 King's Valley Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
38 King's Valley Men 4/5 Ryan Tilley
12 King's Valley Men 4/5 Kolben Preble
2 King's Valley Men 4/5 Ricardo Medina
44 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Brad Foster
DNF King's Valley Men 3 Denny Rowe II
48 King's Valley Men 4/5 Bryan Smith
17 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Mindy Simmons
11 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anna Vaughn
5 King's Valley Women 3 Anna Vaughn
7 King's Valley Women 4 Alice Chang
11 King's Valley Women 3 Amanda Atwill
6 King's Valley Women 4 Maureen Kavanagh
9 King's Valley Women 3 Mindy Simmons
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Brad Foster
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Bryan Smith
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 James Bradley
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Keith Levesque
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Keith Levesque
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 James Bradley
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Foster
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lincoln Wettenhall
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Lorente
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keith Levesque
DNF Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
20 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 James Bradley
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Kolben Preble
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Andrew Lorente
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Anna Vaughn
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Kolben Preble
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ricardo Medina
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 James Bradley
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 James Bradley
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Lincoln Wettenhall
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men Ricardo Medina
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kolben Preble
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Keith Levesque
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Ricardo Medina
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men Richard Rosko
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men Keith Levesque
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men Lincoln Wettenhall
5 Piece of Cake Men 5 Richard Rosko
23 Piece of Cake Men 5 Andrew Lorente
5 Piece of Cake Men 4 James Ralston
6 Piece of Cake Men 4 Keith Levesque
22 Piece of Cake Men 4 Kolben Preble
26 Piece of Cake Men 4 Curtis Loeb
38 Piece of Cake Men 4 Ryan Tilley
3 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Julie Carter
DNF Piece of Cake Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Piece of Cake Women 4 Allison Medellin
13 Piece of Cake Women 4 Tiffany Severson
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
6 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 James Bradley
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Bryan Smith
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 James Ralston
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Kolben Preble
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Keith Levesque
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Mindy Simmons
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Ricardo Medina
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Andrew Lorente
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Richard Rosko
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Kolben Preble
21 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Bradley
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
8 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 James Bradley
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
1 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Jeff/Alice Tedder/Chang
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff/Alice Tedder/Chang
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alice Chang
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Alice Chang
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Mindy Simmons
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Ryan Tilley
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 James Ralston
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Kolben Preble
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Keith Levesque
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Alice Chang
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Allison Medellin
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Hugh Gapay
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A James Ault
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Kolben Preble
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Richard Rosko
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Andrew Lorente
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Levesque
19 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
19 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
5 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Jennifer Woodruff
4 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Alice Chang
2 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Jeff/Alice Tedder/Chang
17 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
10 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
8 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Keith Levesque
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 James Bradley
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 19-34 Men John Gillilan
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Kristin Wille
15 Banana Belt Series Men 4 James Ralston
17 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Lincoln Wettenhall
23 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Keith Levesque
11 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Kolben Preble
24 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Mindy Simmons
11 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Anna Vaughn
20 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Alice Chang
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
16 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Jamie Fitzgerald
20 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Andrew Lorente
22 Banana Belt Series Men 5 James Ault
27 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Ricardo Medina
33 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Richard Rosko
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Anna Vaughn
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Mindy Simmons
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 James Ralston
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Lincoln Wettenhall
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Mindy Simmons
12 Banana Belt Series Junior Kolben Preble
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anna Vaughn
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Allison Medellin
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
158 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
222 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Richard Rosko
325 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Julie Carter
224 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Alice Chang
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Bryan Smith
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Lindsay Kandra
147 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 3 Lindsay Kandra
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Allison Medellin
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Woodruff
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Bryan Smith
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 30-39 Alice Chang
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Julie Carter
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4 Tiffany Severson
72 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
60 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Curtis Loeb
56 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Andrew Lorente
51 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Ryan Tilley
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Kolben Preble
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Kristin Wille
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Anna Vaughn
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Angelo Roman
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Lindsay Kandra
DNS Cherry Pie Men 4 Curtis Loeb
29 Cherry Pie Men 4 Kolben Preble
4 Cherry Pie Women 4, Masters Jennifer Woodruff
DNF Cherry Pie Women 4 Allison Medellin
22 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Richard Rosko
21 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
27 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Ryan Tilley
23 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Bryan Smith