Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Richard Rosko
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed David German
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Greg Stokes
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Chris Roberts
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Drew Coleman
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Greg Stokes
22 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Chris Roberts
41 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Stokes
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Kevin O'Connell
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Richard Rosko
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Chris Roberts
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Frances Gehring
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Curtis Loeb
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Drew Coleman
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Richard Rosko
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Stokes
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Greg Stokes
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Chris Roberts
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Isaac Potoczny-Jones
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Chris Roberts
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Greg Stokes
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Isaac Potoczny-Jones
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Stokes
4 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
46 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Greg Estes
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Stokes
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Stokes
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Greg Stokes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Kristopher Celtnieks
51 OUCH: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Chris Roberts
1 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Greg Stokes
6 OUCH Men Category 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 OUCH: Combined Combined Greg Stokes
26 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Greg Estes
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
24 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Greg Stokes
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Marges
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
5 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Greg Stokes
7 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Stokes
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Chris Roberts
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Greg Stokes
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Kristopher Celtnieks
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Daphne Moore
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Richard Rosko
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Greg Stokes
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Angela Horton Gapay
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Daphne Moore
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Chris Roberts
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Darren Ferris
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jonathan Lyons
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Greg Stokes
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Greg Stokes
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Daphne Moore
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
55 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Greg Stokes
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Daphne Moore
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
8 Monday PIR Women Daphne Moore
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Chris Roberts
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Greg Stokes
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Darren Ferris
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Women 40+ 4/5 Angela Horton Gapay
4 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Jonathan Lyons
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Chris Roberts
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Daphne Moore
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Greg Stokes
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
8 Monday PIR Women Daphne Moore
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Roberts
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 40+ Women Angela Horton Gapay
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 40+ Women Daphne Moore
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Allison Medellin
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Jonathan Lyons
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Greg Estes
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Darren Ferris
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Chris Roberts
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Greg Stokes
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ David German
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Steven Potter
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Kirksey Neumeyer
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrew Marges
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Daphne Moore
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Chris Roberts
32 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Chris Roberts
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Lyons
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Marges
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Daphne Moore
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jonathan Lyons
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Richard Rosko
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Steven Potter
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Darren Ferris
15 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ David German
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Daphne Moore
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Angela Horton Gapay
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women 45+ Frances Gehring
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Jeff Tedder
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Chris Roberts
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kirksey Neumeyer
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
72 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
8 Monday PIR Women Daphne Moore
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Darren Ferris
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jonathan Lyons
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Richard Rosko
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Curtis Loeb
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Greg Stokes
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Daphne Moore
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Steven Potter
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jonathan Lyons
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Darren Ferris
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Daphne Moore
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Drew Coleman
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Richard Rosko
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Curtis Loeb
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Greg Stokes
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Andrew Marges
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Kristopher Celtnieks
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Chris Roberts
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Marges
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Drew Coleman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Daphne Moore
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Greg Stokes
18 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Curtis Loeb
20 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Richard Rosko
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Darren Ferris
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jonathan Lyons
8 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Kristopher Celtnieks
22 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Daphne Moore
16 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Angela Horton Gapay
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jonathan Lyons
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Richard Rosko
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Greg Stokes
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Chris Roberts
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Steven Potter
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Darren Ferris
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Steven Potter
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrew Marges
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Marges
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Drew Coleman
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Drew Coleman
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Curtis Loeb
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
22 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Curtis Loeb
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Chris Roberts
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Jill Schlegel
14 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Drew Coleman
11 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Steven Potter
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Darren Ferris
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Sport (Category 2/3) Women 40+ Jill Schlegel
18 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
20 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ Jonathan Lyons
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
96 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Chris Roberts
31 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
66 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
53 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
131 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Frances Gehring
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Frances Gehring
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Chris Roberts
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 3 Women 19+ Jill Schlegel
8 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Richard Rosko
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 3 Women 19+ Frances Gehring
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Tedder
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jonathan Lyons
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Marges
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Coleman
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Roberts
10 Monday PIR Women Daphne Moore
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Estes
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
39 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Andrew Marges
35 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Richard Rosko
24 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 David German
41 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Chris Roberts
29 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Daphne Moore
45 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Curtis Loeb
32 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
16 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jonathan Lyons
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Tedder
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Allison Medellin
39 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Kirksey Neumeyer
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Darren Ferris
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Richard Rosko
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Women 50+ Frances Gehring
23 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Darren Ferris
1 As the Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men Darren Ferris
39 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
6 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
19 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
18 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
4 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Jeff Tedder
7 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Jonathan Lyons
28 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
2 As the Raven Flies Masters 40-49 Women Angela Horton Gapay
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ Greg Stokes
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Darren Ferris
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Drew Coleman
3 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Greg Stokes
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
37 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Steven Potter
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Greg Stokes
36 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Steven Potter
3 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Richard Rosko
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Darren Ferris
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Drew Coleman
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Chris Roberts
10 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Andrew Marges
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Steven Potter
4 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
5 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Daphne Moore
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Chris Roberts
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Richard Rosko
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Kirksey Neumeyer
27 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Steven Potter
18 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Greg Stokes
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Chris Roberts
2 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Angela Horton Gapay
3 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Allison Medellin
12 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Richard Rosko
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
8 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Jonathan Lyons
10 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Darren Ferris
20 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Greg Estes
17 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Steven Potter
4 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
7 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Chris Roberts
22 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Steven Potter
25 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Kirksey Neumeyer
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Steven Potter
10 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Jonathan Lyons
13 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Greg Estes
5 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
7 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Allison Medellin
39 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Steven Potter
45 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Kirksey Neumeyer
5 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Angela Horton Gapay
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Greg Stokes
4 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Jonathan Lyons
1 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Jeff Tedder
2 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Angela Horton Gapay
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
2 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
11 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Daphne Moore
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Chris Roberts
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Richard Rosko
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Steven Potter
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Richard Rosko
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Jonathan Lyons
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Jeff Tedder
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Greg Estes
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Darren Ferris
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Darren Ferris
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined chris jackson
109 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Marges
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
87 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Darren Ferris
26 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Kristopher Celtnieks
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Marges
12 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men chris jackson
6 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Darren Ferris